All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Washington   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1988
Jeff Roberts, Attack (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Year: 1994
Bobby Hawkanson, Attack (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Michael Langford, Defense (Kitsap Club; Washington)
Year: 1995
Robert Beaufait, Goal (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Year: 1996
Joseph Kudla, (Bellevue; Washington)
Year: 1997
Mark Dingfield, (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Year: 1998
Brady Johnson, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Todd Thorpe, (Curtis; Washington)
Year: 1999
Jordon Bayly, (Eastlake; Washington)
Jeff Pattison, (HS unavailable; Washington)
Year: 2000
Jordan Bayly, (Redmond/Eastlake; Washington)
David Fine, (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Jeff Jorve, (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Year: 2001
Peter Bonoff, Defense (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Ian Redman, Attack (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Geoff Thilo, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Year: 2002
Jonathan Bodansky, (Lakeside School; Washington/ Seattle)
Adam Smith, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Andy Young, (Bellevue; Washington)
Year: 2003
Spencer Evans, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Brad Gillis, (Mercer Island; Washington)
Luke Larson, (Mercer Island; Washington)
Year: 2004
Alan Chirls, (Mercer Island; Washington)
Joe Picha, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Adam Sangeorzan, (Seattle Prep; Washington)
Year: 2005
Drew Snider, (O'Dea; Washington)
Chris Taylor, (Mercer Island; Washington)
David Vanderhoek, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Year: 2006
Kevin Mahony, (Mercer Island; Washington)
Jason Montoya, (Garfield; Washington)
Drew Snider, (Garfield; Washington)
Year: 2007
Bryan Gilbreath, Defense (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Greg Mahony, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Dylan Masi, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Year: 2008
Dayton Gilbreath, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Caldwell Rohrbach, Midfield (Seattle Academy; Washington/ Seattle)
Caldwell Rohrback, Midfield (Garfield; Washington)
Travis Wright, Attack (Issaquah; Washington)
Year: 2009
Landon Carr, (; Washington)
Daniel Shields, (; Washington)
Sam Snow, (; Washington)
Year: 2010
Brett Mennella, Attack (Bellevue; Washington)
Jon Wettack, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Taylor Wisman, Midfield (Northshore; Washington)
Year: 2011
Mahony Doug, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Leggett Sam, Defense (Bellevue; Washington)
Year: 2012
Boyd Austin, Goalie (Bellevue; Washington)
Director Ben, Midfield (Issaquah; Washington)
Bernstein Cody, Attack (Lake Washington; Washington/ Kirkland)
Bernal Connor, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Lindor Kole, LSM (Issaquah; Washington)
Leggett Sam, Defense (Bellevue; Washington)
Year: 2013
York Chase, Defense (Mercer Island; Washington)
Johnson Cole, Attack (Bellevue; Washington)
MacIlvennie Colin, Midfield (Eastside Catholic; Washington/ Bellevue)
Beall Jack, Midfield (Camas; Washington/ Camas)
Knostman Jake, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)