All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Virginia   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1975
William Moore, Midfield (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
William White, Attack (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1976
Wayne Davis, Midfield (Charlottesville; Virginia)
John Garland, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1977
Monty Hill, Attack (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Woody Jay, Midfield (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Year: 1978
Jess Bacon, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
David Randle, Midfield (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Year: 1979
Tom Rixey, Goal (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jay Smiley, Attack (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Walker Taylor, Attack (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Ken Wyker, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1980
Hunter Faulconer, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
John Reisky, Goal (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Thomas Rixey, Goal (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Walker Taylor, Attack (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Year: 1981
David Brown, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
David Hargis, Defense (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Charlie Stillwell, Attack (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1982
Dave Brown, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
David Brown, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Nelson Davis, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Nelson Davis, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Dave Shore, Attack (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Brad Wood, Midfield (Western Albarmarle; Virginia/ Crozier)
Brad Wood, Midfield (Western Albarmarle; Virginia/ Crozier)
Year: 1983
Dave Brown, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Richard Crawford, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brad Wood, Midfield (Western Albarmarle; Virginia/ Crozier)
Year: 1984
Brett Davy, Midfield (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Michael Woodfold, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1985
Graven Craig, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
William Liles, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Scott Price, Defense (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
John Ware, Attack (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1986
Steve Ayers, Goal (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Paul Conran, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Graven Craig, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1987
Drew Dines, Goal (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Mic Grant, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Wyatt Shields, Goal (Western Albarmarle; Virginia/ Crozier)
Jay Standing, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1988
Craig Claiborne, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
John Kelly, Goal (Vienna Lacrosse Club; Virginia)
Sam Masoudi, Midfield (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
John Street, Attack (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1989
Brendan Babic, Defense (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Jay Stalfort, Goal (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1990
Clayton Jones, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jay Stalfort, Goal (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1991
Jude Collins, Midfield (Bishop Ireton; Virginia/ Alexandria)
Casey Costello, Attack (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Matt Graham, Defense (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Tyler Heavon, Defense (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brock Livingston, Attack (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Jay Quayle, Attack (Western Albarmarle; Virginia/ Crozier)
Year: 1992
Joe Brockman, Midfield (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jude Collins, Midfield (Bishop Ireton; Virginia/ Alexandria)
Casey Costello, Attack (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Murdoch Matheson, Attack (Episcopal; Virginia/ Alexandria)
Rob Neff, Defense (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mark O'Brien, Midfield (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 1993
Paul Kelly, Defense (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Tollieson Morriss, Defense (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Vinnie Rannazzisi, Midfield (Paul VI Catholic; Virginia/ Fairfax)
Michael Urgo, Attack (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Donald Wetherbee, Defense (McLean; Virginia)
Year: 1994
John Augst, Attack (Paul VI Catholic; Virginia/ Fairfax)
Drew McKnight, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Carter Montague, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
John Wynne, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 1995
Mason Ayers, Attack (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Drew McKnight, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ben O Neil, Goal (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Kimo Silcox, Goal (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Scott Urick, Attack (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Year: 1996
Phil Emery, (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Peter Haas, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Pope Hackney, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mac Hammer, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Jan Northrup, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Ben O Neil, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1997
Alex Brown, (McLean; Virginia)
Tripp Callan, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Tyler Gilbert, (Episcopal; Virginia/ Alexandria)
Pope Hackney, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Kanach, (Annandale; Virginia)
Tommy Pearce, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Roop, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Wes Speaks, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Year: 1998
Matt Brock, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Christian Castellani, (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Marshall Croft, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Sung Hwang, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Mike Kanach, (Annandale; Virginia)
Eric Leibowitz, (Annandale; Virginia)
Reid Mortimor, (Episcopal; Virginia/ Alexandria)
Nate Rullman, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 1999
Casey Caplowe, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Fielding Crawford, (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Neil Johnson, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Shane King, (Annandale; Virginia)
Thomas Morris, (Edison; Virginia)
Grant Wasch, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 2000
Dustin Betthauser, (Thomas A. Edison; Virginia)
Matt Fassnacht, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Phil Hucles, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Riordan, (Centreville High; Virginia/ Clifton)
Brice Roberts, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Vince Smith, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Charles Smith, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Peter Stone, (Annandale; Virginia)
Vandy Vanderwalker, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Vandy Vanderworker, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 2001
Tom Augustyn, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Tommy Augustyn, Midfield (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Casey Bannister, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Pat Buchanan, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Dan Hechtkopf, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Keane Kellum, (Centreville HS; Virginia/ Northern)
Billy McCulloch, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Vince Smith, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Charles Smith, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Nate Whitaker, (Jefferson HS; Virginia/ Northern)
Travis Williams, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
 
Chazz Woodson, (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 2002
Dan Benson, (Fairfax; Virginia/ Northern)
Pat Buchanan, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Richard Burchnall, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Will Collier, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Grant Derkac, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Adam Fassnacht, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Ryan Kelly, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
David Morris, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Mike Petit, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ryan Quick, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Reed Smollar, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Nate Whitaker, (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 2003
Dan Bauers, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Mike Bud Petit, Goalie (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Bud Petit, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Thomas Davidson, (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Adam Fassnacht, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Brandon Fell, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Ryan Kelley, Midfield (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ryan Kelly, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
James King, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Jim Ryan, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Michael Via, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
 
Steve Whittenberg, Defense (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Steve Wittenberg, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 2004
Alex Baruch, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Britt, (Fairfax; Virginia/ Northern)
Quinn Cooke, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Ryan Kelley, Midfield (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ryan Kelly, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Frasher Kempe, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Kelly Mattie, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
David O Quinn, (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
David O'Quinn, Midfield (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Drew Smythers, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Aaron Solomon, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Dan Sullivan, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
David Suthers, (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Mike Timms, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mark Wade, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 2005
Rob Battle, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Nic Bell, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Cody Grim, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Cody Grimm, Midfield (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Paul Hagoo, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Brad Hester, (Woodbridge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Devon Kelley, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Peter Lytle, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Tom Schauder, (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Steve Shoeffel, (Covenant; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Aaron Solomon, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Kevin Steckel, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Mike Thompson, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Truett Valentine, (Mt. Vernon; Virginia/ Northern)
Gordon Valentine, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mark Wade, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 2006
Matt Brewster, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brandon Butler, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Kevin Coats, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Pierce Derkac, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Bobby Flintoff, (Nansemond Suffolk; Virginia/ Piedmont)
JD Harkey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Thomas Hovis, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Sean Jackson, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Michael Jarvis, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Robbie Maclay, (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Donald Murphy, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Steven Murray, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Nick Northern, (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
A.J. Soares, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Michael Thompson, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 2007
Iric Bressler, Attack (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Cameron Cleaves, LSM (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Chris Farquhar, Midfield (West Potomac; Virginia/ Northern)
Brandon Faubert, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Peter Gudmundsen, Attack (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Matt Kawamoto, Defense (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Jeremy Kincheloe, Midfield (Culpeper; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Matt Kugler, Attack (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Eric Madigan, Attack (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Reid Mayberry, Attack (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
David Miller, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
 
Stephen Murray, Midfield (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Nate Norbo, Defense (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Colin Pehanick, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Devin Pinkston, Attack (Notre Dame Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Tom Rixey, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brian Striffler, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Thomas Wood, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 2008
Kiel Cooke, (Osbourn; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
A.J. Cybulski, Attack (Madison; Virginia/ Northern/Oakton)
William Garrett, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Dylan Grimm, Defense (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Landon Jones, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Howie Long, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Eric Madigan, Midfield (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Tyler McCullough, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Ian Mills, Midfield (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Jake Nolan, Midfield (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Patrick Pembroke, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Nick Reed, (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Tom Rixey, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ben Sauer, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Dean Stambules, Midfield (Heritage; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Jack Thomasson, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Thomas Wood, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Year: 2009
Armstrong, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Tracy Armstrong, Defense (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Schuyler Beecroft, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Hunter Broome, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Sean Dacey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Dacey, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Grayson Dahl, Defense (McLean; Virginia)
Alex Devlin, Midfield (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
William Garrett, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Austin Geisler, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Steven Gombos, Defense (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Aedan Herman, Attack (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Derek Kegerris, Goalie (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Stefan Kowalski, Midfield (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Howie Long, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Bernie Mowbray, Attack (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Ed Reed, (South Lakes; Virginia/ Reston)
Tim Sanders, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Garrett Swankowski, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Arsdale Van, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Owen VanArsdale, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
 
Year: 2010
Collin Brooke, Defense (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Will Cybulski, Attack (Madison; Virginia/ Northern/Oakton)
Chris Daddio, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
John Daugherty, Attack (Brooke Point; Virginia/ Stafford - Independent Northwest)
John Daugherty, Jr, Attack (Brooke Point; Virginia/ Stafford - Independent Northwest)
Jim Fearon, Goalie (Osbourn; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Austin Geisler, Goalie (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Keenan Kevan, Goalie (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Derek Maltz, Attack (Stony Bridge; Virginia/ Ashburn)
Brendon McCann, Attack (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Nathan Miller, Attack (Annandale; Virginia)
 
Carter Moore, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Carter Moore, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Michael O'Meara, Defense (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Thomas Robinson, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Chapin Speidel, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Garrett Swankowski, Defense (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Emmett Torney, Attack (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Arsdale Van, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Owen VanArsdale, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Year: 2011
Crockett Andrew, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Farinholt Blair, Midfield (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Dwyer Brendan, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Boss Brendan, Attack (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Best David, LSM (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Noftsinger David, Goalie (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Bushweller Devin, Midfield (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Westerman Devon, Midfield (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Smith Greg, Attack (Edison; Virginia)
McGlade Kevin, Defense (Brooke Point; Virginia/ Stafford - Independent Northwest)
Miller Nathan, Midfield (Annandale; Virginia)
 
Young Patrick, Midfield (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Rossetti Peter, Defense (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Petrocci Thomas, Midfield (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Year: 2012
Spivey Andrew, Goalie (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Farinholt Blair, Midfield (St. Christopher's School; Virginia/ Richmond)
George Brady, Defense (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Boss Brendan, Attack (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Reed Connor, Midfield (Gonzaga; Virginia/ Arlington)
Best David, Defense/LSM (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Robertson Ian, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Moore Jimbo, Midfield (E.C. Glass; Virginia/ Lynchburg)
Vincent Joe, LSM/Defense (E.C. Glass; Virginia/ Lynchburg)
Howard Michael, Defense (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Kaucher Reed, Attack (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
 
Runkle Sam, LSM/Defense (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Ahearn Sean, Attack (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Schweiker Sean, Attack (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Goddard Steven, Defense (Douglas Freeman; Virginia/ Richmond)
Fisher Tanner, Attack (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Farmer Troy, Defense (Dominion; Virginia/ Potomac Falls)
Sikora Zack, Midfield (Centreville HS; Virginia/ Northern)
Year: 2013
Pugh Ben, Goalie (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Dotson Brad, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Fisher Chad, Midfield (Salem; Virginia/ Salem)
Bressan Colin, Goalie (St. Anne's-Belfield ; Virginia/ Charlottesville)
Rowlett Jack, Defense (sophomore; Virginia/ Robinson)
Micciche Jack, Attack (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Dansey Jake, Defense (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Maupin Jake, Midfield (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Yezzi Jake, Midfield (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
King Jared, Midfield (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Pace Tyler, Midfield (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)