All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Pennsylvania   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
Robert Ambler, Attack (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Peter Lindquist, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robin Morgan, Attack (West Chester; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Perkin, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Andrew Scott, Attack (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Stephen Spence, Defense (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Year: 1972
Robert Burch, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robert Goldfarb, Goal (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Dan Pinkerton, Attack (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Larry Wean, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1973
Peter Lindquist, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Miller, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Jeff O’Donnell, Attack (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Brook Tolman, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1974
Mike Baines, Midfield (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Zac Fraser, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Jim Pappafotis, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Year: 1975
Craig Bower, Midfield (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ralph Davey, Midfield (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ron Foster, Attack (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Dave Pocock, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bryan Sibson, Midfield (Haverford High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1976
Albert Aitken, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Fetterholf, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Ronald Forster, Attack (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Albert Foster, Attack (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Tim Hastings, Goal (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Year: 1977
Walt Daly, Defense (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Growney, Midfield (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Joe Happe, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tom Willcox, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1978
Scott Growney, Defense (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Louis Hamilton, Goal (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Marone, Attack (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bruce Oswald, Midfield (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Peter Scott, Attack (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Year: 1979
Terry Dowling, Midfield (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Driscoll, Defense (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Gerald Ronon, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ernie Shapiro, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1980
Andrew Carrol, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
George Conner, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Evans, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Evans Gebhardt, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Greg Penske, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Paul Phelan, Attack (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1981
John Gillin, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sun Ho Lee, Midfield (Abbington; Pennsylvania)
Jerry Hood, Attack (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ed Toussaint, Defense (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1982
Lewis Brewster, Goal (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jeff Conner, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Joe Donnelly, Goal (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Green, Defense (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Ken Lukes, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Peter Ortale, Midfield (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Roak, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1983
John Begier, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Connor, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Joseph Donnelly, Goal (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Joseph Lauletta, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Ken Lukes, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Peter Ortale, Midfield (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1984
Alan Butcher, Attack (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Dent, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Flynn, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Hoffman, Attack (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1985
Peter Dodge, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
James Hetznecker, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peter Keblish, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Omar McNeill, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Paul, Goal (Upper Darby; Pennsylvania)
Andrew Pennoni, Midfield (Upper Darby; Pennsylvania)
Year: 1986
Omar Brown, Midfield (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Perry Dodge, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alex Henry, Midfield (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peter Keblish, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John McEvoy, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
James Patton, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Year: 1987
Chris Dean, Attack (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tim DeLoe, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Ellers, Attack (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve McCool, Midfield (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Stowe Milhous, Goal (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Gabby Roe, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1988
Scott Bailer, Midfield (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Brodmerkel, Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Eric Carruthers, Attack (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Ellers, Attack (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Eugene Glavin, Goal (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sam Jackson, Midfield (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jason Scarborough, Defense (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Twohig, Defense (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Year: 1989
Cliff Comfort, Midfield (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Craig Driver, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Travis Lamb, Midfield (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Andy Lapitsky, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Frank Rosato, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jerry Swope, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Tousignant, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Year: 1990
Michael Campanale, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Chisholm, Midfield (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Richard Dressler, Goal (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tony Gilmor, Defense (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Lundmark, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Jamie Slough, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ben Smith, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Greg Traynor, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Year: 1991
Andy Brandon, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Mike Busza, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Dougherty, Goal (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Gaffney, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alex Goodman, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tim Kaiser, Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Steve Lehman, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Chris Wyszynski, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1992
George Atterbury, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Greg Campbell, Midfield (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
R. D. Pascoe, Defense (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Brian Dougherty, Goal (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff MacBean, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave ODonnell, Midfield (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rip Saling, Midfield (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Thomas Slate, Defense (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
David Stilley, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1993
Matt Dolski, Attack (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jonathan Gilhooly, Midfield (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Kohler, Midfield (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vince McGeehan, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ryan McGeorge, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Kurt Mueller, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tony Reid, Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jason Ruf, Defense (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Joe Szefi, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Jeremy Trainor, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Aaron Van Horn, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
 
Richard Wilmot, Midfield (Harriton; Pennsylvania)
Year: 1994
Matt Dolski, Attack (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vince Ferraro, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robert Gwan, Midfield (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Mike Harris, Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Joey Hope, Attack (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Daniel Keating, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave Maguire, Attack (Marple Newtown; Pennsylvania)
Dave Marks, Attack (Downingtown; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Pauxtis, Midfield (Downingtown; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Marc Schaffer, Defense (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Seaman, Midfield (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Ryan Toland, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1995
Todd Arrup, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Brody Bush, Attack (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Doug Davies, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Lee J. Kuhlberg, Defense (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kurt Lunkenheimer, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Justin McCarthy, Midfield (Haverford High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Murray, Goal (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Palcho, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Hamilton Pollard, Defense (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rich Stankewicz, Attack (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Gary Stern, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Year: 1996
Matt Bailer, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave Cash, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave DiPaolo, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Burke Gallagher, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Randy Kleinman, (Marple Newtown; Pennsylvania)
Pat Senkyr, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Adam Solow, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Viola, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Geoff Watson, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dan Woods, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1997
Matt Bailer, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Brasko, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ted Holmes, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bobby Horsey, (West Chester; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Keating, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Randy Kleinman, (Marple Newtown; Pennsylvania)
Joe Kostack, (Marple Newtown; Pennsylvania)
Matt Maloney, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Morsell, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Adam Solow, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tim Walters, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
 
Year: 1998
Blake Beachler, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Ryan Binder, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Kris Blindenbacher, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Brasko, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Andrew Cleghorn, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Josh Grossman, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Hunt, (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jamie Lockard, (Archbishop Carroll; Pennsylvania)
Kevin Merchant, (Marple Newtown; Pennsylvania)
Derek Mitchell, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Rafalko, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
 
Dusty Smith, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Scott Solow, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 1999
Ryan Binder, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Steve Brown, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Christmas, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Andrew Dickson, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Jon Feeley, (Downingtown; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pat Friel, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Josh Grossman, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Jayson, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Mike Kamon, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Conner Kirsch, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Chris Mandarino, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Kyle Sweeney, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Viola, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Trevor Walker, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2000
Kyle Barrie, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Erik Blindenbacher, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Christmas, (Ardmore; Pennsylvania)
Chris Crooks, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Adam Cummins, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick D Angelo, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick D'Angelo, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Demoise, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Ted Hart, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Aaron Jaffe, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mark Mackrides, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
 
Nick McCreary, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Corey O Neil, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Corey O'Neil, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
B.J. Radcliffe, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Jesse Schroeder, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Brad Young, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Marc Young, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2001
Robert Allen Macleod Brysom, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Kyle Barrie, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
T.C. Behm, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Erik Blindenbacher, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mac Bryson, Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
John Christmas, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Adam Cummins, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Foster Gilbert, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brett Grandmont, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Jamoo Henry, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jim Henry, Attack/Midfield (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
 
Steven Holmes, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Connor Mackenzie, (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Marc Mackrides, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Bill McGlone, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Connor McKenzie, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Brett Moyer, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alexander Reich, (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jesse Tarr, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Greg Voigt, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2002
Brandon Beeken, (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Peter Cannon, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Daniel Driscoll, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Adam Dzedzy, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Foster Gilbert, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Graham, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tim Maser, (Peters Township; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Bill McGlone, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Paul Middleton, Attack (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Paul Middletown, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Mills, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Brett Moyer, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robert Mulshine, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Ryan Rhode, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Xander Ritz, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ryan Rohde, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Ryan, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
David Walsh, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Young, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Year: 2003
Henry Bartlett, (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Josh Blashford, Midfield (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Colin Checcio, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vinny D Angelo, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vinny D'Angelo, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Julian Defranco, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jordan Ellis, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
David Epenshade, Goalie (Lancaster Country Day; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Andrew German, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alex Haynie, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Hittinger, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Kirk Klett, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Jason Lutz, Midfield (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Andrew MacKrides, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Marino, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Andrew Mavraganis, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Peter Mellen, (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Travis Modic, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
David Moore, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ryan Still, (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rob Tinsley, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
David Walsh, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brendan Young, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Year: 2004
Tim Atkins, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Drew Bonessa, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Brendan Cannon, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vinnie D'Angelo, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Vinny DAngelo, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Early, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Eric Graupensberger, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Alex Haynie, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Kahoe, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jordan Kolb, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Pat Krause, (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
 
Kevin Kustron, (Peters Township; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Andrew MacKrides, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dane Mangin, (Archbishop Wood; Pennsylvania)
Craig Morgan, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jim Mullen, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Brian Neary, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Podgajny, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Rankin, (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robert Schneider, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Schuch, Goalie (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Chris Schuh, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Steve Varga, (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2005
Drew Adams, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Christopher, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Edward DiDonato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Fetterolf, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Rob Forster, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Thomas Fraker, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
R.K. Galey, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Patrick Glynn, (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Casey Grugan, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dan Leksell, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Pat Lombar, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Pat Lombard, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Derrin Mangin, (Archbishop Wood; Pennsylvania)
Matt Mersky, (Lancaster Country Day; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jim Mullen, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Greg Murray, (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Casey O'Rourke, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peet Poillon, (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Matt Spahr, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Duncan Swezey, (Hatboro Horsham; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Wengrenovich, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Jake Wilcox, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeff Wittman, (Garnet Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2006
Matthew Barkas, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Paul Barnes, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jon Borror, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Greg Casey, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Ciavarelli, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ken Clausen, (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Creighton, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Donley, (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Sean Evans, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Jason Faber, (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Chris Fedishen, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
 
Jack Forster, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
David Garrabrant, (Lower Dauphin; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jimmy Green, (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Haas, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Haaz, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Haldy, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Kaminski, (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick Kusturiss, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Steve Layne, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rob McCallion, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Padraic McKendry, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Dylan Price, (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Michael Scuilli, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Travis Snider, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Tim Swinburn, (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Aaron Weber, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Kyle Wharton, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Trevor Yealy, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Year: 2007
Chris Aitken, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pete Borror, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Drew Brady, Attack (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Robby Breithaupt, Defense (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
Cory Budziszewski, Defense (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Matt Dolente, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Donley, Attack (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
John DuBois, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jack Forster, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Haldy, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Max Hjelm, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
 
Tom Hueber, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt MacKrides, Attack (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rob Marasti, Att/Mid (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Adam Mojica, LSM (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kyle Piper, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jose Rodriguez, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Andrew Rullan, Midfield (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Rob Saraceni, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brett Schmidt, Defense (Upper Dublin; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dillon Sheehy, LSM (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Paul Skulski, Attack (Garnet Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Timothy Stratton, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Coleman Till, Defense (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jeremy Tissenbaum, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Jason Trump, Attack (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
Colton Vosbrough, Defense (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kyle Wharton, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chip Young, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Year: 2008
Niko Amato, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Seth Bernstein, Midfield (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Owen Blye, Attack (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pete Borror, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
C.J. Burke, Midfield (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Billy Conners, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tucker Durkin, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alex Gannett, Defense (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Gregg, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick Johnson, (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Nicholas Johnson, Defense (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
William Kerr, (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Tyler Knarr, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Layne, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt MacKrides, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Timothy Maffett, (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
Evan Malchano, Goalie (Pine Richland; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Evan McGoogan, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Adam Mills, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Rob Moccia, Goalie (Great Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mark Mullen, Defense (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Dave Offner, Defense (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Kyle Quist, Attack (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Conrad Ridgeway, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Conrad Ridgway, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ben Rossman, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peter Schwartz, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sean Sheehe, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Colin Still, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris White, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Dan Wigrizer, Goalie (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Cory Woolston, (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Chris Zielinski, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Year: 2009
Niko Amato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Cory Boushell, (Chambersburg Area; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Mike Bronzino, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Richard Bullis, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Josh Cavanaugh, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Cherry, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Billy Conners, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mic Debellis, (Emmaus; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peter Deluca, (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
Tucker Durkin, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ticker Durkin, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Corey Elmer, (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Michael Fisher, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Dakota Heath, (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Bobby Hill, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Hughes, (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tyler Johnston, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tyler Knarr, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Carleton Knisely, (Lewisburg; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Matt Lerman, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mac Means, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
 
Brian Meenan, Attack (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Liam O'Connor, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Colin O'Donoghue, Attack (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Jackson Place, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mason Poli, (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Austin Rogusky, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Brent Rotz, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Anthony Rusch, Defense (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Pete Schwartz, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick Sizemore, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Grady Stevens, (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jens Volinskie, (Hershey High; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Daniel Wertz, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Chris White, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Dan Wigrizer, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jordan Wolf, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Year: 2010
Joe Addona, Defense (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ryan Buttenbaum, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Bryson Craft, LSM (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Dailey, LSM (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Brian Dailey, LSM (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Chris Dymski, Goalie (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Bijon Firouzan, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Kevin Forster, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tim Golder, Attack (Avon Grove; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Haus, Midfield (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Bobby Hill, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Bobby Hill, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Casey Ikeda, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Tyler Johnston, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Austin Kaut, Goalie (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Colin Keegan, Attack (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tate Klidonas, Midfield (Emmaus; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ed Lally, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Spencer Lehr, Midfield (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Ryan Lord, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Michael Marshner, Attack (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Jake McAndrew, Attack (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Andrew O'Connell, Goalie (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Liam O'Connor, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Stephen O'Hara, Defense (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Michael Oliveto, Midfield (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Michael Ondrusek, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Max Pawk, Goalie (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Nathan Pendleton, Attack (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
Jackson Place, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Samuel Price, Goalie (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Patrick Resch, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jack Roberts, Defense (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Will Round, Goalie (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Joey Sankey, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Austin Schultz, Defense (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Steven States, Attack (Red Lion; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Carl Walrath, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jordan Wolf, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ryan Worsena, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Year: 2011
Jones Beau, Attack (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Karr Ben, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Firouzan Bijan, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Tait Bobby, Defense (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kessler Brandon, Midfield (Red Lion; Pennsylvania/ Central)
McGrath Brendan, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dailey Brian, Defense/LSM (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Walwrath Carl, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Frisina Connor, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Kelly Conor, Goalie (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Newman Drew, Defense (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
 
Lally Ed, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Miller Frank, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Hupfeldt Hup, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Roberts Jack, Defense (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Weger James, Defense (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Presbery Jaquan, Defense (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
McCallion Joe, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Taylor Josh, Attack (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Forster Kevin, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Stratton Mark, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Rambo Matt, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Walters Matt, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ondrusek Michael, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Relich Nate, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Worsena Ryan, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Brodeur Steve, Wallingford (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Hornby Trevor, Midfield (Avon Grove; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Schott Tyler, Midfield (Chambersburg Area; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Haus Will, Midfield (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
McNamara Will, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Year: 2012
Cummins Alex, Defense (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
DeMichiei Andy, Attack (Hampton; Pennsylvania/ Allison Park)
Pifani Austin, Defense (Abington; Pennsylvania/ Rydal)
Lord Bradlee, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Neff Brian, Goalie (Ephrata; Pennsylvania/ Ephrata)
Eidenshink Casey, Defense (LaSalle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Elkins Park)
Miller Chase, Midfield (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Vetter Chris, Attack (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Graham Doran, Attack (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
White Dylan, Defense (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Helm Grayson, Midfield (Wyomissing; Pennsylvania/ Wyomissing)
 
Blynn Henry, Attack (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Robb Hunter, Defense (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Garlock Ian, Midfield (Selinsgrove; Pennsylvania/ Selinsgrove)
Sheridan Jack, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Watson Jake, Goalie (Warwick; Pennsylvania/ Lititz)
Waters James, Midfield (Wilson West Lawn; Pennsylvania/ West Lawn)
Ikeda Jamie, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Garino Jon, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Baker Joseph, Midfield (Hershey; Pennsylvania/ Hummelstown)
Ward Matt, LSM (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Barrett Matt, Goalie (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rambo Matt, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Barnes Mike, Midfield (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Westby Morgan, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Donnelly Pat, Midfield (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Conroy Patrick, Midfield (Dallastown; Pennsylvania/ Dallastown)
Kendall Rob, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Ambler Ryan, Attack (Abington; Pennsylvania/ Rydal)
Rohr Sam, Midfield (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Brooke Tyler, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
 
Odell Tyler, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
McNamara Will, Midfield (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Newman William, Defense (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
Year: 2013
Ready Alex, Goalie (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
DeMichiei Andy, Attack (Hampton; Pennsylvania/ Allison Park)
Donnellan Brandon, Defense (Warwick; Pennsylvania/ Lititz)
Patton Dean, Midfield (Mechanicburg; Pennsylvania/ Mechanicsburg)
Graham Doran, Attack (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Downey Evan, Midfield (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Larkin Jeremy, Goalie (Central Dauphin; Pennsylvania/ Harrisburg)
Perkins Jimmy, Attack (Quaker Valley; Pennsylvania/ Quaker Valley)
Clark Joe, Attack (Hershey; Pennsylvania/ Hummelstown)
Stephens Luke, Defense (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Close Matt, Midfield (Wilson; Pennsylvania/ West Lawn)
 
Senft Matt, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Haldeman Max, Attack (York Central; Pennsylvania/ York)
Treon Nick, Attack (Danville; Pennsylvania/ Danville)
Valentino Nick, Midfield (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Guasco Richard, Midfield (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Morgan Ryan, Midfield (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Wilson Steve, Defense (West York; Pennsylvania/ York)
Gillman Tucker, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Nabors Will, Goalie (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Rusch Zack, Attack (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)