All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: New York   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
James Darcangelo, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Andrew Gallina, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Robert Griebe, Attack (Deer Park HS; New York)
Charles Hayes, Defense (Hempstead High; New York)
James Hogan, Attack (Lindenhurst; New York/ Suffolk)
Ron Kaznecha, Attack (East Meadow; New York)
Bob Kensy, Defense (Mamaroneck; New York)
Tom Kryjak, Defense (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Ken Kubie, Attack (Scarsdale; New York)
Ralph McGee, Midfield (Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy; New York/ Nassau)
Terry McNabb, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Richard Meister, Defense (Deer Park HS; New York)
Gary Meyer, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Brian Moore, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Edward Mullen, Attack (St. Mary's School; New York)
William O Hara, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Rod Ruhlman, Goal (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jamie Slofosky, Goal (St. Mary's School; New York)
Thomas Venier, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Richard Werner, Midfield (East Meadow; New York)
Year: 1972
O.J. Alexander, Attack (Smithtown; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Boland, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Carroll, Attack (St. Mary's School; New York)
Terry Corcoran, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Danowski, Attack (East Meadow; New York)
Bob Desimone, Midfield (Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy; New York/ Nassau)
Andy Ehrman, Goal (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Tim Klemchuk, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Jerry Kress, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Jeff Long, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Billy Marino, Midfield (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
 
Eamon McEneaney, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Steve Meinsen, Midfield (Harborfields High; New York)
Brooks Nelson, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Stuart Nelson, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Bill O Brien, Midfield (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Dana Oster, Attack (Mamaroneck; New York)
Andrew Pettit, Attack (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Tom Rafferty, Defense (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Dennis Rogers, Attack (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Eric Snider, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Mike Sweeney, Defense (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Bob Van Slyke, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Hector Villa, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Rory Whipple, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Year: 1973
Tom Abbott, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Chuck Apel, Defense (East Meadow; New York)
Ralph Baugher, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Paul Bresovsky, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Terry Corcoran, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Bill Duford, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Richard Hirch, Midfield (Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy; New York/ Nassau)
Peter Hollis, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Leyden, Attack (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Jeff Long, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Francis McAleavey, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
 
Eamon McEneaney, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Peter Rose, Midfield (East Meadow; New York)
Year: 1974
Mike Abern, Defense (Central Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Terry Allen, Midfield (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
Scott Baugher, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mark Belli, Defense (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Charlie Brown, Goal (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Bill Carpluk, Midfield (Central Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Scott Findlay, Midfield (Nyack; New York)
Bob Hendrickson, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Craig Jaeger, Midfield (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Sandy Kapatos, Goal (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Kovar, Defense (Uniondale; New York/ Nassau)
 
Richard Lewton, Defense (Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy; New York/ Nassau)
Richerd Lundblad, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Fran McAleavy, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Ron Parisi, Goal (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Paul Repp, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Bob Rotanz, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Kris Snider, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Joseph Speno, Attack (Watertown; New York/ Central)
Larry Storrier, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Year: 1975
John Banner, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
Bob Boneillo, Attack (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Peter Bourne, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Bill Brown, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Chanenchuk, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mark Davitt, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Nick DiLauria, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Duffy, Attack (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Bob Engelke, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Mike Farrell, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Joe Garavante, Midfield (Uniondale; New York/ Nassau)
 
Steve Gramerosa, Defense (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Bob Jackson, Goal (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jim Latini, Goal (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Mauro, Defense (Brentwood Sonderling; New York)
Tim OHara, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Ian Patterson, Defense (Trinity Pawling; New York/ New England Western)
Tony Pierotto, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Tom Poggio, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Barry Powless, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Ed Pray, Defense (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Peter Predun, Midfield (Harborfields High; New York)
Dave Pritchard, Midfield (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
Bob Remilen, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Greg Rumpf, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Fran Shields, Attack (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Kurt Sohn, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Peter Worstell, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Year: 1976
Joseph Baldini, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Bob Boneillo, Attack (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Morty Bouchard, Defense (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Mark Bristol, Goal (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Michael Buzzell, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Jeff Cohen, Goal (Nyack; New York)
J. Diamond, Attack (Bishop Ludden; New York/ Syracuse)
Joe DiSciorio, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
John Driscoll, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Bob Eisendorfer, Attack (Nyack; New York)
Mike Farrell, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Bill Fisher, Goal (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Ed Gambitski, Defense (East Meadow; New York)
Mike Hathaway, Midfield (Mynderse Academy; New York)
Jim Howe, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
Peter Predun, Midfield (Harborfields High; New York)
Mark Sackerson, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Tony Saverese, Defense (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Scibelli, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Sweeney, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Christopher Sweet, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Tony Vitrano, Midfield (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Peter Worstell, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jim Zaffuto, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Mike Zolnik, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Year: 1977
Frank Ambrosio, Goal (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Baldini, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Robert Bero, Attack (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Wade Bollinger, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Gary Burns, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Castellanetta, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Steve Crowley, Midfield (Great Neck South; New York)
Ken Dahl, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Mark Darcangelo, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Distler, Defense (Mamaroneck; New York)
Tom Donahue, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Howard Ebner, Midfield (Great Neck North; New York)
Norm Engelke, Midfield (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Tim Enright, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Charles Epes, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Dave Guill, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Ryland Huyghue, Midfield (Paul Schreiber; New York)
Klay Johnson, Midfield (Croton-Harmon; New York)
Mark Leszczynski, Midfield (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Ed Menegaux, Defense (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jim Metzger, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Ray Mulligan, Midfield (St. John the Baptist; New York/ Suffolk Catholic)
Jeff Oliver, Midfield (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
Al Ray, Midfield (Copiague; New York)
Tom Rotanz, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dave Sells, Goal (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Bill Sipperly, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Triolo, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Rich Wilkins, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Jim Zaffuto, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Year: 1978
Mark Albe, Midfield (Nyack; New York)
Bill Bauer, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Wade Bolinger, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Gary Burns, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Scott Crichton, Midfield (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
Ken Dahl, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Steve Deligatti, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Esmonde, Defense (East Meadow; New York)
Mark Fanning, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Greg French, Midfield (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
Ray Guisto, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
 
Doug Hall, Attack (Levittown Memorial; New York/ Nassau)
Rick Herrick, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Dave Lerner, Goal (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
John Pappalardo, Attack (Mamaroneck; New York)
Al Ray, Midfield (Copiague; New York)
Bruce Reitenbach, Attack (Binghamton Central; New York)
Dough Rice, Attack (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
Rich Rosino, Defense (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Santimays, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Brad Short, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Bob Sipperly, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Smith, Midfield (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Bob Staugaitis, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Guy Van Arsdale, Goal (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Kevin Ward, Attack (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Richard Wehman, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Mark Wenham, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Bob Zimmerman, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Year: 1979
Chris Anglim, Goal (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Mike Buttleman, Attack (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Bill Cantelli, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Peter Coleman, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Lou Delligatti, Midfield (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Mark DeStefano, Midfield (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
John Ednie, Defense (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Willie Evans, Defense (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Joshua Gully, Midfield (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Rick Guy, Midfield (Bishop Ludden; New York/ Syracuse)
Brian Haggerty, Attack (Nyack; New York)
 
Cal Harris, Attack (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Robert Henry, Midfield (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Scott Huff, Midfield (Smithtown; New York/ Suffolk)
Red Hutson, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
Vinnie Illardi, Goal (Brentwood Sonderling; New York)
Lambert Jimmerson, Defense (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Randy Lundblad, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Mike Lynch, Midfield (Berner; New York/ Massapequa)
Mark Martino, Midfield (White Plains; New York)
Jeff McCormick, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Duane Nowicki, Attack (Lindenhurst; New York/ Suffolk)
Jim Paris, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Mike Powers, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jim Raggi, Midfield (Nyack; New York)
Richard Riccardi, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Wayne Roemer, Defense (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Richard Rosten, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Peter Seroka, Attack (Mamaroneck; New York)
Guy Vanarsdale, Goal (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Tim Worstell, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
 
Year: 1980
Chris Asterino, Midfield (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
Angelo Campana, Attack (Gorton; New York/ Yonkers)
Randy Cox, Defense (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Paul Dinnage, Defense (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Brian Edmonds, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Fitzpatrick, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Frank Fusco, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Scott Gerham, Midfield (Berner; New York/ Massapequa)
Bob Goettleman, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Dave Goodspeed, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Tom Grimaldi, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Bill Hardy, Defense (Tully; New York/ Central)
Dave Keenan, Goal (Bethpage; New York)
Bill Kessler, Midfield (Carey; New York)
Mike Lapham, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Jeff Larue, Midfield (Webster Schroeder; New York/ Monroe County)
Paul Lastayo, Midfield (Mamaroneck; New York)
Ken Lund, Defense (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Randy Lundblad, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Brian Lynch, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Meinsen, Midfield (Harborfields High; New York)
 
Kurt Metzler, Defense (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Greg Miller, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Glen Muhrman, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Bill Naslonski, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Tim Nelson, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
E.J. Nicholas, Defense (North Rockland; New York)
Tom Nims, Goal (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
John Patak, Defense (Mynderse Academy; New York)
John Poggio, Attack (Bethpage; New York)
Marty Redeye, Attack (Salamanca City Central; New York)
 
George Slabowski, Goal (Brentwood Ross; New York)
Anthony Smoller, Attack (Mamaroneck; New York)
Year: 1981
Tom Bianco, Defense (Bethpage; New York)
Dennis Bucklet, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Colarusso, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Chris Corcoran, Goal (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jan Cramerstorf, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Pat Dugan, Midfield (North Rockland; New York)
Steve Hake, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Rob Hoynes, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Eric Jeschke, Midfield (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
John Krumenacker, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Glenn Lay, Midfield (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Pete Lenotti, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Greg Miller, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Dave Mooney, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Tim Nelson, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Jeff Nicklas, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Emmitt Printup, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Larry Quinn, Goal (Levittown Memorial; New York/ Nassau)
Wayne Reed, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Savarese, Attack (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
John Scorcia, Midfield (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
 
Kevin Sheehan, Defense (Baldwinsville; New York)
James Smith, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Russ Swan, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Frank Tashman, Attack (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Bill Teresky, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Tom Tierney, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Dan Whelan, Defense (Bishop Ludden; New York/ Syracuse)
Year: 1982
Rich Anderson, Midfield (Levittown Memorial; New York/ Nassau)
James Bissell, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Mark Brannigan, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Rhett Cavanaugh, Midfield (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
John Caveny, Attack (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Conroy, Attack (Calhoun; New York/ Nassau)
John Detommaso, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Dave DiSciorio, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Pat Doyle, Goal (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
Greg Erdley, Midfield (North Rockland; New York)
Kevin Frank, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Tom Gunderson, Midfield (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Joe Junior, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Jim Koestner, Midfield (Mineola; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Korrie, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Nick Lantuh, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Todd Lawson, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Glenn Lay, Midfield (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Jeff Lynch, Attack (Clarkstown South; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Gerard Marino, Attack (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Brad McLam, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Mark Moore, Attack (Horseheads; New York)
Tom Nelson, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
John O, Goal (Central Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike O Donnell, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Steve Paletta, Defense (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Guy Riccardi, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Tom Romano, Defense (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Tom Rosa, Midfield (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Chris Rosata, Attack (Waterloo; New York)
Kevin Sheehan, Defense (Baldwinsville; New York)
 
Tom Snow, Attack (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
John Stefanini, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Tummillo, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Bruce Yancy, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Year: 1983
Doug Bradley, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
James Brandon, Attack (Hempstead High; New York)
Greg Cannella, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Ron Card, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Carmean, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Bruce Chanenchuk, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Todd Curry, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Joe DeMocko, Attack (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Pat Donahue, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Tom Engelke, Midfield (Sewanhaka; New York/ Floral Park)
Brad Fish, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
 
Tim Goldstein, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Guy, Attack (Bishop Ludden; New York/ Syracuse)
Chris Hein, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Rob Jaffee, Defense (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Todd Lawson, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Joe Mahecha, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Gordie Maples, Attack (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Marty McCormick, Goal (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Tom Nelson, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Dave Nelson, Attack (Hempstead High; New York)
 
Mike O Donnell, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Tim OShea, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Jason Reese, Goal (West Babylon; New York/ Suffolk)
Jim Rinere, Defense (Baldwin; New York)
Dave Schwartzberg, Defense (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Ed Trabulsky, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Chris Walker, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Rob Wehman, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Rich Winkoff, Attack (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Year: 1984
Herb Allen, Attack (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Jim Bardwell, Attack (Tully; New York/ Central)
Mark Bellanca, Attack (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Tim Bracken, Attack (Nyack; New York)
Steve Brunner, Attack (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Sean Byrne, Defense (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Brian Caragher, Attack (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Paul Cicio, Attack (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
John Cunniffe, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Sean Daugherty, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Bill Gahan, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Chris Garvey, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
J.J. Gildea, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Jim Gilman, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Hoynes, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Frank Marropodi, Midfield (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Edwin McGowen, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Tim McIntee, Midfield (East Islip; New York)
Jim McNamara, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Pete McSherry, Defense (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Paul Miller, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Craig Mygatt, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Adam Puritz, Attack (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Bob Regan, Defense (Bethpage; New York)
Wendell Robbins, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Romano, Defense (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Alan Rotatar, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Rzempoluch, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Frank Scialdone, Goal (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Robert Shupler, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mark Stuver, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Andy Vogt, Attack (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Phil Willard, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
John Zulberti, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Year: 1985
Herb Allen, Attack (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Peter Allen, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Steve Anderson, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Mike Babock, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Baudo, Midfield (East Meadow; New York)
Mark Cavallaro, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jim Cheeseman, Goal (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jose Colon, Midfield (Jamaica; New York)
Bill Coons, Attack (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
John Costello, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Len Coy, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
 
Jim Detommasso, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Dave Dunlap, Defense (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jim Egan, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chris Galgano, Attack (Great Neck South; New York)
Barry Greenberg, Defense (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Lee Halftown, Attack (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Herger, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Robert Hollister, Goal (East Meadow; New York)
Mark Houghtaling, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Steve Huff, Midfield (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Jeff Ihm, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Keith Joseph, Midfield (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Tom Kelly, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Quint Kessenich, Goal (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Andy Kraus, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Sal Locascio, Goal (Lindenhurst; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Lux, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Mack Martin, Goal (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Jeff McNeill, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Scott Reh, Midfield (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Mark Riccio, Goal (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Dave Roberts, Midfield (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Paul Scoafani, Attack (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Steve Walakovits, Attack (Bethpage; New York)
Tom Wenzle, Defense (East Meadow; New York)
Phil Willard, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Steve Young, Attack (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
John Zulberti, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Year: 1986
Chris Barber, Goal (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Dave Bonnist, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Greg Burns, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
R.P. Carlson, Attack (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Scott Cox, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Josh Dennis, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brian Foresta, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Dennis Goldstein, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
David Graham, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Geoff Hall, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Quint Kessenich, Goal (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
 
Andy Kraus, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jim Kushner, Midfield (Calhoun; New York/ Nassau)
Stuart Liebleim, Attack (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
Scott Marr, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Chip Mayer, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Lee McVicar, Attack (Bethpage; New York)
Bob Miller, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jacques Monte, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Mike Nicolosi, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Matt Palumb, Goal (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Mike Parentis, Defense (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Dennis Proulx, Defense (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Bill Ralph, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Jonathon Reese, Attack (West Babylon; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Schattner, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Peter Schwasnick, Defense (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Bill Sharr, Attack (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Mike Smith, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Tim Soudan, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Mike Taranto, Defense (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Richard Tuohey, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
G. Zecca., Goal (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Year: 1987
Joe Barra, Midfield (Harborfields High; New York)
Scott Burnam, Midfield (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
Paul Cannon, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kevin Caradona, Defense (Bay Shore; New York)
Bill Carr, Attack (Mamaroneck; New York)
Mickey Cavouti, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Chris Conforti, Attack (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Tim Corcoran, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Greg Cosgrove, Defense (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Steve Courtney, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Rick Cramer, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Gerry DeLorenzo, Goal (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
DeWitt Dominick, Attack (East Meadow; New York)
Bill Dwan, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Rich Franz, Attack (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Bill Hayes, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Ted Kellerman, Goal (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Kelley, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Mike Koldan, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Bill Kurisko, Midfield (Nanuet; New York)
B. Leary, Goal (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Jay MaMahon, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Pat McCabe, Defense (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Phil McCarathy, Attack (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Matt Moore, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Mike Morrissey, Attack (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Terry Mulheron, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Jim Naslonski, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Dennis Nealon, Attack (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Steve Randby, Goal (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Dave Russell, Attack (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Mike Schnattenr, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jim Tepper, Defense (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Dave Tongglen, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Rob Walker, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Robert Wurzburger, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Year: 1988
Mike Acee, Attack (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Fred Amaya, Midfield (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Bedell, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Andy Boland, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Joe Borges, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Matt Candel, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Caradona, Defense (Bay Shore; New York)
Tim Cox, Attack (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Dan Donnelly, Midfield (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Rob Falk, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Fuhrman, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
 
T.J. Geraci, Midfield (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Steve Gilhuley, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Dan Johnson, Defense (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Steve Kavovit, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Marty Kelly, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Darris Kilgour, Midfield (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Cort Kim, Attack (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Joe Lando, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Darren Lowe, Attack (Mineola; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Matassa, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Bruce May, Goal (Horseheads; New York)
Jim Naslonski, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Scott Roberts, Attack (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Dan Rogers, Attack (Byram Hills; New York/ Armonk)
John Rose, Midfield (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Jon Schoenweitz, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Tim Shea, Goal (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Lou Silvestri, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Jim Strub, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Ray Suris, Goal (Harborfields High; New York)
 
Jeff Tramboni, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Brian Tully, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Dave Willard, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Andy Wilson, Midfield (Mamaroneck; New York)
Blake Wynot, Midfield (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Year: 1989
Chris Affolter, Defense (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jamie Archer, Attack (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
John Banks, Goal (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Barry, Goal (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Robert Burke, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Paul Cantabene, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Dave Chaney, Attack (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Patrick Congevan, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Liam Daly, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Dave Donatello, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Drab, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Erik Elfstrum, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Dom Fin, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Alex Francois, Attack (Jamaica; New York)
Mario Guaglianone, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jeff King, Midfield (Cortland; New York/ Central)
Chris Kowalski, Attack (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Adam Lederer, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Levine, Attack (Horace Greeley; New York)
Mike Mahoney, Attack (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Mike Mangino, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
 
Torr Marro, Midfield (Paul Schreiber; New York)
Steve McMahon, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Scott McMahon, Attack (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Pat Metzler, Attack (C.W. Baker; New York/ Baldwinsville)
Jim Murry, Goal (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Naglieri, Attack (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Tom Peters, Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Matt Riter, Midfield (Homer Central; New York/ Central)
Tom Roszko, Midfield (Bay Shore; New York)
Paul Royle, Midfield (Babylon; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Andy Seal, Defense (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chad Snopek, Midfield (Horseheads; New York)
Steve Speers, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Tom Stamos, Attack (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Tom Sullivan, Defense (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Jeff Tomaso, Midfield (Colonie; New York/ Albany)
Chuck Twoguns, Midfield (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Year: 1990
Rick Aguilar, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Ric Beardsley, Defense (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Sam Cady, Defense (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Andrew Carlson, Attack (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Charles Cirigliano, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Mike Clayton, Midfield (Baldwinsville; New York)
Roy Colsey, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Casey Donegan, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Bill Duffy, Attack (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Peter Fahey, Midfield (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Ken Fasanaro, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Dom Fin, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Joe Gloeckner, Defense (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Todd Higgins, Defense (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
Ian Hinchcliffe, Attack (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
James Ireland, Goal (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jeff Iserson, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Christian Johns, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Charlie Lochwood, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Kevin Lowe, Attack (Mineola; New York/ Nassau)
Ron Lytel, Midfield (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Richard Mastunduno, Midfield (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Andy McDonald, Goal (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike McGovern, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Paul Murphy, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Gary Nelson, Midfield (Elmont Memorial HS; New York)
Chris Nentwich, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Anthony Newman, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jason Paige, Attack (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Anthony Pavone, Attack (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Brian Piccola, Attack (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
 
Dave Schneid, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jeff Schuessler, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jon Speers, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Adam Thompson, Midfield (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Brian Tomeo, Midfield (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
Mfon Udo, Attack (Jamaica; New York)
Nick Van Remortel, Attack (East Meadow; New York)
Gavin Wynot, Attack (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Eric Zelko, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Year: 1991
Doug Altmansberger, Defense (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Chris Auclair, Defense (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Ric Beardsley, Defense (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Bordi, Attack (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Jeff Bowling, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Peter Burnett, Attack (Jamaica; New York)
Roy Colsey, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Scott Conklin, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Eugene Curran, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Rocco D Andraia, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Anthony DiMarzo, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Mark Fietta, Midfield (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Jason Foley, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
James Gaensbauer, Midfield (East Meadow; New York)
Mike Grasso, Attack (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Joe Guglielmo, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Todd Higgins, Defense (Paul Schreiber; New York)
E. J. Youngling, Attack (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Peter Jacobs, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Christian Johns, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Andy Joyce, Attack (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
 
Dennis Kelly, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Tom LoPresti, Goal (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Dave Marr, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Sam Martz, Goal (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Patrick Marvin, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Mark McLachlan, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Sean Miller, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Marcus Morreale, Defense (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Jim Morrissey, Attack (Skaneateles; New York/ Central)
Greg Nelin, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
 
Frank Olmes, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Christopher Onderdonk, Midfield (Green Meadow Waldorf; New York)
Anthony Pavone, Attack (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Gary Reh, Attack (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Remington, Attack (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Todd Sauerbrun, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Chad Smith, Defense (Baldwin; New York)
Chad St. Hilaire, Midfield (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Jack Sullivan, Midfield (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Mike Todd, Goal (East Meadow; New York)
 
Adrian Walters, Goal (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Ryan Weis, Attack (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Year: 1992
Anthony 'Andraia, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Brian Bacso, Midfield (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Justin Boyd, Defense (Horace Greeley; New York)
Jason Buttles, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jason Coffman, Attack (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Eric Curry, Attack (Auburn; New York)
Louis Demopulos, Defense (Jamaica; New York)
Brian Duffy, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Mike Eckert, Attack (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Paal Elfstrum, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Chris Flatley, Attack (Baldwin; New York)
 
Jon Fox, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
John Gagliardi, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jim Gonnella, Midfield (C.W. Baker; New York/ Baldwinsville)
Ian Gorman, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Tim Hansen, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Todd Kearney, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Todd Kelleher, Defense (Horseheads; New York)
Brian Kuczma, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Larocco, Goal (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Brad LeBaron, Goal (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Jon Marcus, Goal (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Dave Marr, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Brian McNally, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Alfredo Meola, Defense (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jim Morrissey, Midfield (Trinity Pawling; New York/ New England Western)
Peter Murphy, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Pritesh Patel, Goal (Jamaica; New York)
Mark Phillips, Attack (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Gary Reh, Attack (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Jason Sanders, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Chris Sandomeingo, Goal (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Jason Sececa, Midfield (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Tommy Smith, Defense (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Scott Sullivan, Midfield (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Harry Taylor, Defense (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Eric Triolo, Defense (Walt Whitman; New York)
Brett VeRost, Midfield (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Andrew Whipple, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Eric Williams, Defense (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Year: 1993
Scott Allen, Attack (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
Joe Brock, Attack (Islip; New York)
Chad Carter, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Greg Cattrano, Goal (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Clark, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Fahey, Defense (Friends Academy; New York/ Locust Valley)
Mike Ferrucci, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Charlie Fischer, Midfield (Saratoga Springs; New York/ Albany)
Brett Frood, Midfield (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Guillermo Garcia, Goal (Croton-Harmon; New York)
Andy Godfrey, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Jim Gonnella, Midfield (C.W. Baker; New York/ Baldwinsville)
Chris Grande, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Rich Grismer, Goal (Kellenberg Memorial; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Pat Harrington, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Robert Healy, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Doug Jackson, Attack (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Craig Katz, Attack (Mepham High; New York/ Nassau)
Rob Kavovit, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Kittner, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brian Kuczma, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
 
Rob Lyng, Goal (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Darren Mahoney, Defense (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Dan Martin, Attack (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Massey, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Joshua Mogue, Goal (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Peter Murphy, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Judd Newkirk, Midfield (LaSalle Institute; New York/ Albany/Troy)
Jason Osier, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Marc Pechaitis, Attack (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Anthony Picone, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
 
Mike Polack, Defense (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Casey Powell, Attack (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Andy Rodriguez, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Brent Rothfuss, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Josh Selig, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Tommy Smith, Defense (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Mark Spruyt, Goal (East Islip; New York)
Anthony Tufano, Goal (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Merrill Turnbull, Attack (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Craig Van Tine, Attack (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Jeff Viele, Attack (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
John Warner, Midfield (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Joe Whaley, Defense (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Andrew Whipple, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Shawn Yerkes, Defense (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Year: 1994
Ryan Adams, Midfield (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Tom Alexander, Defense (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
A.T. Bailey, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Spencer Baugher, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Lou Bevilacqua, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Sean Bowler, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Jeff Burke, Attack (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Phil Chesler, Defense (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Christian Cook, Midfield (East Meadow; New York)
Mike Delpercio, Midfield (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Dan Denihan, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Craig DeVoe, Attack (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Justin Donatin, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Harold Drumm, Defense (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dean Falzon, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Fenzel, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Mike Ferrucci, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Thomas Fitzpatrick, Midfield (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Dennis Foley, Attack (Colonie; New York/ Albany)
Kevin Geberth, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chris Georgalas, Attack (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Tim Glisker, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Andrew Godfrey, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jordan Gross, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Chad Hadlock, Attack (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Harrington, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Bobby Healy, Attack (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Al Hernandez, Defense (Walt Whitman; New York)
Jon Hess, Attack (Nyack; New York)
Brendan Higgins, Midfield (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
John Hutt, Midfield (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Scott James Alberi, Midfield (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
John Kasselakis, Goal (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
David King, Midfield (Cortland; New York/ Central)
John Luisi, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Christopher Masotto, Midfield (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Chris Massey, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
John Matthews, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
John Nolan, Midfield (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Tim O Shea, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Matt OKelly, Midfield (St. Mary's School; New York)
 
Charles Perry, Attack (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Greg Peters, Attack (Horace Greeley; New York)
Eric Petranchuk, Midfield (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
Casey Powell, Attack (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Brian Price, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Brock Riffel, Attack (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Dan Shea, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Oliver Smith, Attack (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Marc Sullivan, Midfield (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Bob Toner, Attack (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
 
Jeffrey VanDaley, Midfield (Monsignor Farrell; New York/ New York Metro)
Keith Wemple, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Mark Whaling, Midfield (Horace Greeley; New York)
Mike Zoanetti, Goal (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Year: 1995
Jason Allacco, Midfield (Monsignor Farrell; New York/ New York Metro)
Seamus Brophy, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Brian Carcaterra, Goal (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Sean Carney, Attack (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Ken Carrington, Midfield (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Josh Cornick, Attack (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Rick Darnley, Defense (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Rich Degenfelder, Goal (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Dan Denihan, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jed Dewick, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Rob Doerr, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
 
Pat Dutton, Midfield (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
Lawrence Galli, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
William Greene, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Brian Haggerty, Midfield (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
Casey Hard, Midfield (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
John Harrington, Defense (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Kevin Healy, Goal (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Zach Hergott, Defense (East Meadow; New York)
A. J. Haugen, Midfield (Bethpage; New York)
Jay Jalbert, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
 
Scott Jankow, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Ken Kauffman, Defense (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Brett Kohart, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Lavey, Attack (Harborfields High; New York)
Mike Leahy, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jeff Lowe, Midfield (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Ted Martell, Defense (Baldwin; New York)
Thomas Maxwell, Midfield (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Duncan Miller, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Robbie Mulligan, Goal (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
 
Jay Negus, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Devin Ockerman, Defense (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Damon Oliver, Midfield (LaSalle Institute; New York/ Albany/Troy)
Chis Roesgen, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jake Rogers, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Chris Schiller, Midfield (McQuaid Jesuit; New York/ Monroe County)
Matt Schroeder, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Eric Sopracasa, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael Spiner, Goal (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
Year: 1996
Marshall Abrams, (LaFayette; New York)
Billy Armstrong, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Robert Ayers, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Roger Buttles, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Caione, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Will Campbell, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Joe Ceglia, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Tim Cocks, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Devin Darcangelo, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Kevin DeWall, (Waterloo; New York)
Chad Donnelly, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
 
Shawn Felix, (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Chris Ferreri, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jared Frood, (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Paul Grassi, (Mt. St. Michael's; New York/ New York Metro)
Jason Hard, (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
Chris Harned, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Jason Heinze, (Paul Schreiber; New York)
Enrique Hritz, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
A. J. Haugen, (Bethpage; New York)
Brian Jabalon, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Jay Jalbert, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Ryan Kamerdin, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
David Kelly, (Bethpage; New York)
Jake Kenney, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Bryan Kuck, (Long Island Lutheran; New York/ New York Metro)
Judd Lattimore, (Auburn; New York)
Chris Lynch, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Dan Mathewson, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Elio Mazzella, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Dan Newman, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
 
Chris Packard, (Harborfields High; New York)
Greg Papa, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Pat Plunkett, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Ryan Powell, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Jeff Psaki, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Regan, (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Jim Reichert, (Smithtown; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Scanlon, (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Drew Scott, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Taylor, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Brandon Testa, (Bethpage Elbridge; New York)
Ken Yanicky, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Year: 1997
Joe Barile, (Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy; New York/ Nassau)
Drew Bucktooth, (LaFayette; New York)
John Burns, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Eric Burns, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Josh Coffman, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Brian Dalton, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
P.J. DiConza, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Sean Elliott, (St. Joseph; New York)
Rob Frattarola, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Chris Gabrielli, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Tom Galavin, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Bob Gormsen, (Baldwin; New York)
Jeremy Guski, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Michael Henehan, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
David Hills, (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Greg Horowitz, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Jason Januszkiewicz, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Paul Koechler, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Justin Kohlbrenner, (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
Matt Kull, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Rich Kunkel, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Jason Lavey, (Harborfields High; New York)
Don Little, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Cliff Lorenzo, (Waldorf; New York)
Mike Monfett, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Marc Morley, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Jason Motta, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Shawn Nadelen, (Rush-Henrietta; New York)
Dan Newman, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Charles Pearson, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Dave Perlman, (Oswego; New York)
 
Christian Pforr, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Jason Pohlman, (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
B.J. Praeger, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Dough Shanahan, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Jamie Sharpe, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Kyle Shinners, (Amherst; New York)
Brandon Testa, (Bethpage; New York)
Hieth Tracy, (Bronson Whitney Point; New York)
Matt Vallone, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Eric Wedin, (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
 
Robert Wilcox, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Year: 1998
Nick Ballou, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Liam Banks, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dan Chemotti, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Josh Coffman, (; New York)
Chad DeBolt, (Waterloo; New York)
Scott Dooley, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Will Driscoll, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Derek Elvin, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Scott Farrell, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jayson Feliciano, (CBA; New York/ Central)
Mike Ferrari, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Guilian Gary, (Horseheads; New York)
Gunnar Goettelmann, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Christian Gould, (Waldorf; New York)
Matt Grosso, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dave Haddeland, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Tom Hardy, (Tully; New York/ Central)
Scott Harvey, (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Dave Hunter, (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
Jason Kahn, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Tom Kessler, Midfield (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
 
Jeff Kinsella, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Paul Koechler, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Steve Kowalik, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Ryan McClay, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Matt McFarland, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Mollot, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Mark Morley, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Nick Murtha, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jeff Nunziato, (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Adam Oppenheimer, (Amherst; New York)
 
Tim Pearson, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Nick Polanco, (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
B.J. Prager, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Erik Refvik, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jim Regan, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Colin Renz, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
P.J. Rosecrans, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Nick Russo, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Rob Scipioni, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Brandon Seneca, (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Bill St. George, (Baldwin; New York)
Doug Staab, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Al Tofani, (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Bryan Walker, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Year: 1999
Will Bodine, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Kevin Brennan, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Cassese, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Greg Conklin, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Andy Copeland, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Ryan Crawford, (Canisius; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Dingman, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Dan DiPetro, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jason Doneger, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Adam Doneger, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Jim Fink, (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Julian Gould, (Nyack; New York)
Ryan Harris, (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Michael Howley, (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Michael Hughes, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Sean Lackaye, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Jim Lavelle, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Peter LeSueur, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Leveille, (Albany Academy; New York/ Albany)
Sean Lindsay, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
John Lindstrom, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Doug Loggigian, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Jason Mauro, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan McClay, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Raweras Mitchell, (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Josh Molinari, (Oswego; New York)
Matt Monfett, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan Moran, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Adam Neary, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
J. P. Schalk, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Chris Passavia, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Rudy Perales, (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Mark Perry, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Jeff Powless, (LaFayette; New York)
Dave Puccia, (Immaculate Heart Central; New York/ Central)
John Ryan, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Tim Sachs, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Anthony Scaglione, (Harborfields High; New York)
Don Scott, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Smith, (Baldwin; New York)
Dave Snyder, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
John Stickl, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Justin Wahl, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Chris Watson, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Brian Zuchelli, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Year: 2000
Andrew Agoliati, (Poughkeepsie; New York/ New England Western)
Nick Allegretti, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Matt Astarita, (Bethpage; New York)
Mickey Blum, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Steve Brundage, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jeff Bryan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Bryan Campo, (Smithtown; New York/ Suffolk)
Drew Casino, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Collins, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Andrew Collins, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Dave Coughlin, (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
 
Nick Culotti, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Tim DeBlois, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Dan DiPietro, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jason Donegar, (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Foster, (Massena; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Alex Fountain, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Alex Foutain, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Spencer Gellman, (Horace Mann; New York/ New York Metro)
Corey Harned, (Holbrook Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Matthew Howell, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Andrew Huelskoetter, (St. John the Baptist; New York/ Suffolk Catholic)
Jeremy Kyrkostas, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Peter LeSueur, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Levin, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Sean Lindsay, (Cortlandt Manor; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Steve Lykudis, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jonathan Manley, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Michael Martino, (Long Island Lutheran; New York/ New York Metro)
Bryan McAleer, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau Catholic/Mineola)
Joe McDermott, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
 
Sean McGowan, (Glens Falls; New York/ Albany)
Brian Meyers, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Matt Monfert, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Matt Monfett, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Tom Moriarty, (Canisius; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Mucciolo, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Ryan Neward, (Williamsville East; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Passavia, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
David Pavlik, (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
Steven Piacente, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Dave Pittard, (Skaneateles; New York/ Central)
Mike Powell, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Greg Raymond, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Matt Rewkowski, (Bethpage; New York)
Dave Snyder, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jesse Sorensen, (Long Island Lutheran; New York/ New York Metro)
Adam Swyers, (St. John the Baptist; New York/ Suffolk Catholic)
Zack Wallace, (Baldwinsville; New York)
Chris Watson, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Tim White, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
 
Justin Wnuk, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Year: 2001
Athan Biss, (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Joe Bivona, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Brett Bucktooth, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Chris Cara, (Patchogue Medford; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Cepelak, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Bryan Cinque, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Brian Crockett, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Luke D'Aquino, Attack (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Matt Danowski, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Luke Daquino, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Stephen Devoe, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Seth DiNola, (Albany Academy; New York/ Albany)
Andrew Eisen, (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Matt Ellement, Midfield (Queensbury; New York/ Albany)
Matthew Ellement, (Queensbury; New York/ Albany)
Mike Felber, Defense (McQuaid Jesuit; New York/ Monroe County)
Mike Fieber, (McQuaid Jesuit; New York/ Monroe County)
Tom Garvey, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kyle Georgalas, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Pete Grecco, Attack (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Pete Greco, (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Nate Hill, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Casey Hilpert, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Derick Howells, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Derek Howells, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Jon Kane, (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Ryan Kelaher, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Langtry, (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Peter LeSueur, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jared Little, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Matt Malakoff, (Bay Shore; New York)
 
Mike McCall, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Stephen McElduff, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Matt Monfett, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Tyler Nugent, (Seepinac; New York/ New York Metro)
Jarett Park, Midfield (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Jarrett Park, (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Greg Peyser, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Chris Pieczonka, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Jake Plunket, (Homer Central; New York/ Central)
Brice Queener, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
 
Pat Reiley, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Pat Reilly, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Matt Rewkowski, (Bethpage; New York)
Mike Ruckdashel, Goalie (Williamsville North; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Ruckdasnel, (Williamsville North; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Scanlon, (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Bill Schell, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Brandon Spillet, (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Brandon Spillett, Attack (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Casey Stevenson, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Chris Stock, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Gene Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Zack Wallace, (Baldwinsville; New York)
Pat Walsh, (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Chris Watson, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Wenzel, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Yevoli, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Year: 2002
Mike Abbott, (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
Bryan Adams, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Ryan Blair, (Auburn; New York)
Joe Boulukos, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Steve Byrnes, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Bret Caresky, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Bret Caretsky, Attack (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Matt Cassalia, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Robert Christy, (Tottenville; New York/ New York Metro)
Greg Cohen, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Jon Conners, (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
 
Matt Danowski, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Decirce, (Binghamton; New York/ Southern Tier)
Kyle Dowd, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Ben Gliklich, (Horace Mann; New York/ New York Metro)
Pete Grecco, Attack (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Pete Greco, (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Matthew Green, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Bob Gross, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Kevin Hines, (Shaker; New York/ Albany/Latham)
Ryan Lewis, (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
 
Danny Loftus, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Andrew McElduff, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Stephen McElduff, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Pat Meade, (Schenectady; New York/ Albany)
Alex Muro, (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Kieran Murphy, (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Glenn Nick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Dan Nolan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Tyler Nugent, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick O'Hara, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Steven Panarelli, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Drew Peters, (Babylon; New York/ Suffolk)
Greg Peyser, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Eric Pittard, (Skaneateles; New York/ Central)
Kevin Plunkett, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Jordan Rabidou, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chris Renzi, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Frank Resitarits, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Greg Rommel, (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
Kevin Rutledge, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
K.J. Sauer, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Chip Schmidt, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan Schoenig, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Dennis Smith, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Rob Smith, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Drew Thompson, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Matt Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Lewi Two, Guns (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Lewi Two Guns, (Gowanda; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Understein, (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Chris Unterstein, Attack/Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Vanaman, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Tony Ventiquattro, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Pat Walsh, (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Walters, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Matt Zash, (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Year: 2003
John Adamo, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Russel Altman, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Josh Ayrassian, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Tony Ballard, (Whitney Point; New York/ Southern Tier)
Victor Barger, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Mike Blocho, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Bocklet, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jesse Brundige, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Kieran Carney, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Casey Carroll, (Baldwin; New York)
Matt Cassalia, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Brian Clayton, (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Andrew Clayton, (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Gregory Cohen, Attack (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Greg Cohen, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Preston Connell, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Jon Corto, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Drew Dabrowski, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Matt Danowski, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Jonathan Engelke, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Felice, (Baldwinsville; New York)
 
Tony Ferreira, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Tony Ferriera, (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Peter Glass, (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Kyle Guadagnolo, (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Chris Hahm, (Saratoga Springs; New York/ Albany)
Terence Higgins, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Steve Hoffman, (LaSalle Institute; New York/ Albany/Troy)
T. J. Lando, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Mark Johnson, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Greg Klossner, (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
T.J. Lando, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Casey Lewis, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
B.J. Linder, Attack (Webster Schroeder; New York/ Monroe County)
Ben Loefke, (Iroquois; New York/ Buffalo)
Danny Loftus, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Dan Loftus, Goalie (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Brandon Logigian, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike MacDonald, (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
Adam Mahfouda, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
 
Nick O'Hara, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Steven Panarelli, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Steve Panarelli, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Michael Piacente, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Will Presti, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Brett Queener, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Jordan Rabidou, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Frank Resetaris, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Frank Resetarits, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Rimmer, (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Brian Rowe, Attack (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Nate Seigal, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Ricky Smith, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Andrew Spack, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Drew Thompson, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Peter Trombino, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Matt Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Hans VanHouten, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Ethan Vedder, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Mike Ward, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Mark Warner, (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Year: 2004
Steve Amman, (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Steve Ammann, Midfield (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Steve Babbles, (Skaneateles; New York/ Central)
Mike Blocho, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Nick Brown, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Mark Bryan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Michael Burns, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
John Carrozz, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
John Carrozza, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Don Clay, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Peter Coluccini, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
 
Chris Corteau, (West Seneca West; New York/ Buffalo)
Matt Coughlin, (Bay Shore; New York)
Dan D'Agnes, Midfield (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
James Davis, (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Anthony Dugan, (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Chris Finn, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Sean Flanagan, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Dan Galasso, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
John Glynn, (Lindenhurst; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Chris Greenman, (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
Andrew Hanover, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Mike Hattan, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Mike Hatton, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Ryan Hughes, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Adam Hyde, (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
R. J. Lamontagne, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Shane Koppens, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
R.J. Lamontagne, Midfield (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Mike Leveille, (Albany Academy; New York/ Albany)
 
Brendan Loftus, (Immaculate Heart Central; New York/ Central)
Kent Lucas, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Max Mauro, (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Craig McDonald, (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
John Mecionis, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Tom Michaelsen, Attack (Bethpage; New York)
Tom Michaelson, (Bethpage; New York)
Andrew Miller, (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Sean Murphy, (Bishop Timon-St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Greg Niewieroski, (Watertown; New York/ Central)
 
David Pastenak, (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
David Pasternak, Attack (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Rory Pedrick, (Saratoga Springs; New York/ Albany)
Carlos Pena, (Mt. St. Michael's; New York/ New York Metro)
Chris Peyser, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Stephen Peyser, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Paul Richards, (Baldwinsville; New York)
Mitch Rodems, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Scott Rodgers, (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Stefan Schroeder, (East Syracuse-Minoa; New York/ Central)
 
Max Seibald, (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Steve Settembrino, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Stephen Smith, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Ben Stein, (Tottenville; New York/ New York Metro)
Craig Stevenson, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jeff Strittmatter, (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Tony Tanzi, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Nick Tintle, (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Unterstein, (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Widbin, (Clarkstown South; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Year: 2005
Matt Abbott, (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
Joe Assante, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Mike Bartlett, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jake Boyce, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Mark Bryan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Mike Catalino, (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
Mark Cizenski, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Brandon Corp, (Chittenango; New York/ Central)
Anthony Costanzo, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Brett Daniels, (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
Basil Daratsos, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
 
Tom Davis, (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Thomas Dooley, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Kyle Flanagan, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Tyler Gale, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Daniel Groot, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Dave Grossman, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Dan Hardy, (Tully; New York/ Central)
 
Nick Hautau, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Chris Hurley, (Amherst; New York)
Josh Jones, (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Mike Karwoski, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Justin Kelleher, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Brian Lalley, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jordan Loftus, (IHC; New York/ Central)
Andrew Maurer, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Bob McAuley, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
 
Matthias McCall, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jon McMahon, (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Andrew Miller, (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Cullen Molinari, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Kenny Nims, (Watertown; New York/ Central)
Charlie Paar, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Pat Perritt, (Sachem East; New York/ Suffolk)
Gavin Petracc, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Gavin Petracca, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
 
Matt Petre, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chris Peyser, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Pietroforte, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Chris Ritchie, (Mount Sinai; New York/ Suffolk)
Scott Rodgers, (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Gregory Rogowski, (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Paul Santavicc, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Paul Santavicca, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Jon Schneider, (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Patrick Schram, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Patrick Schramm, Defense (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Robbie Schwartz, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Max Seibal, (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Max Seibald, Midfield (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Duncan Streeten, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Matt Sullivan, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike Thon, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Houten Van, Jon (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Jon Van Houten, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Austin Walker, (Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Alex Weber, (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Brian Welch, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Ted Yates, (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Year: 2006
Pat Arlantico, (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Ryder Bohlander, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Bobbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Robbie Bosco, (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Shamel Bratton, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Rhamel Bratton, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Sean Burk, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Sean Burke, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Hunter Burnard, (Binghamton; New York/ Southern Tier)
Mike Camarado, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Steven Carlson, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
 
Matt Ciambella, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Keith Clancy, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Dylan D'Alessio, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Chris Daniello, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jesse Demase, (Owego Free Academy; New York/ Southern Tier)
Kyle DeVito, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Brendon Donovan, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Craig Dowd, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Taylor Ebsary, (Amherst; New York)
Kevin Federico, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Kyle Felix, (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Dean Gibbons, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Mickey Haight, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Daniel Halayko, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Bobby Hayes, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Thomas Interlicchio, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Woody Johnson, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Matthew Kresse, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan Lowe, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Chris Lubin, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Sean Lucas, (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Nick Martell, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kelly McKenna, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Dan Mesler, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Joe Messina, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Ricky Mirabito, (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
 
Rickey Mirabito, Attack (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
Tom Mitchell, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Ian Murphy, (Central Square; New York/ Central)
Mike Novosel, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Garrett O'Neil, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Danny Orlando, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Chris Parker, (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Chris Rirchie, Attack (Mount Sinai; New York/ Suffolk)
Christian Scuderi, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
David Shield, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
 
Trevor Sipperly, (Greenwich; New York/ Albany)
Trever Sipperly, Midfield (Greenwich; New York/ Albany)
Dan Stein, Attack (Calhoun; New York/ Nassau)
Conner Sweeney, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jerome Thompson, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Jeremy Thompson, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Brett Vecchio, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Mario Ventiquattro, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Kyle Vercruysse, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Keith Vetter, (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Adam Vogl, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Jaren Woeppel, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jaren Woppel, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Year: 2007
Josh Amidon, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Greg Bensman, LSM (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
Carter Bloor, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Chris Bocklet, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Ryder Bohlander, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Robbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Rhamel Bratton, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Shamel Bratton, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael Brockway, Goalie (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Mike Camardo, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Grant Catalino, Attack (Webster Schroeder; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Jeff Cohen, Attack (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Andrew Collins, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Derrick Danieu, Defense (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Steven DeNapoli, Midfield (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Phil Dimin, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick DiSarro, Midfield (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Brian Douglass, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jon Fiorillo, Goalie (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Kyle Flanagan, Attack (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Ryan Flanagan, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
 
John Galloway, Goalie (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Adam Ghitelman, Goalie (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Dean Gibbons, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Anthony Greco, Defense (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Rob Grimm, Midfield (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Tom Guadagnolo, Defense (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Ryan Hantverk, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Jack Harmatuk, Attack (CBA; New York/ Central)
Tim Henderson, Defense (Tully; New York/ Central)
Zach Howell, Attack (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Matthew Hull, Attack (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan Ivory, Midfield (Saratoga Springs; New York/ Albany)
Matt Johnson, Attack (Bethlehem Central; New York)
Al Kohart, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
David Lau, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Jay Lucas, Attack (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Michael Manley, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Thomas Mansfield, Defense (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Robert McCabe, (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Tim McCormack, Goalie (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
 
Matt Misisco, Midfield (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Tyler Morse, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Zach Nash, Goalie (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Rob Pannell, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Piegare, Defense (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Andrew Poulin, Midfield (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Elijha Printup, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Scott Raffensperger, Defense (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Mark Reel, Attack (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
Joe Resatarits, Attack (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Zach Rodgers, Attack (Baldwin; New York)
Tom Rynn, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
T.J. Smith, Defense (Rye; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kevin Stoeckel, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Tom Szevin, Midfield (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Mike Teeter, Attack (Trinity Pawling; New York/ New England Western)
Justin Turri, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Jack Venditti, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Mike White, Midfield (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
Joel White, Midfield (Cortland; New York/ Central)
 
R.J. Wickham, Goalie (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Ryan Young, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Year: 2008
Wilford Alexander, Midfield (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Wilfred Alexander, Midfield (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Justin Annunziato, Defense (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Badalucco, Defense (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Scott Bement, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Chris Bocklet, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Rocky Bonitatibus, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Sam Bradman, Midfield (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Michael Brockway, Goalie (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Jeff Cohen, Attack (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Drew Coholan, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Luke Cometti, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
John Conneely, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Drew Cook, Attack (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Gavin Crisafulli, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Steve Damario, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
John DeChiaro, Attack (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Balso Del, Midfield/FO (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Alex DelBalso, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Mike DeNapoli, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Daniel DiMaria, Defense (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Jack Doherty, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kevin Drew, Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Connor English, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Gordon, Midfield (Rye; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Tyler Granelli, Attack/Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
John Greeley, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Rob Grimm, Midfield (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Zac Guy, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
David Hamlin, Defense (New Hartford; New York/ Central)
 
Travis Harrington, Midfield (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Nolan Hickey, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Stephen Ianzito, Midfield (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
Adam Ismaeil, Midfield (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Anthony Krizman, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Kevin Lalley, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
John Lawless, Goalie (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Aaron Lupo, Midfield (Schenectady; New York/ Albany)
Will Manning, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Dan McKinney, Midfield (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
 
Chris Moffa, Goalie (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Joe Morasco, Attack (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
D.J. O'Connell, Midfield (Colonie; New York/ Albany)
Michael O'Hagen, Midfield (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick O'Reilly, Attack (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Keenan Ochwat, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Thomas Palasek, Attack (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Pall, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Paul Pate, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Dan Pezzola, Midfield (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Daniel Pezzolla, Midfield (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
Matt Pierotti, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Elijah Printup, Midfield (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Emmett Printup, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
John Ranagan, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Steve Rastivo, Goalie (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Joe Resetarits, Attack (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Connor Rice, Attack (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Tim Rommel, Midfield (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
Forrest Schonnfeld, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Forrest Sonnenfeldt, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Tony Spada, Midfield (Saugerties; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Nick Trizano, Attack (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Jeff Tundo, Attack (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Max Weisenberg, Midfield (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
Dana Wilber, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Dana Wilbur, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Greg Wright, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Year: 2009
Steve Abba, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Pierce Adams, (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Dominique Alexander, (Baldwin; New York)
Robert Bellairs, (Plainedge; New York/ Nassau)
Ian Braddish, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Bradley Cappellini, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
James Cathers, Midfield (Corcoran; New York/ Central - Syracuse)
Drew Coholon, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Prince Del, Midfield (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
Clay Delprince, (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
Dave DiMaria, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
 
John Duvnjak, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Connor English, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
John Fennessy, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Cody Ferraro, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Andrew Fiore, (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
A.J. Fiore, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brian Fischer, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Ethan Fox, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jared Franze, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Jeff Froccaro, (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
 
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
John Greeley, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Zac Guy, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
Luke Haggerty, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jack Hinderland, (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
Kevin Interlicchio, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Marshall Johnson, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Corey Johnson, (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Thomas Keith, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Aaron Lee, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
 
John Linnan, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Nick Longo, Goalie (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Joey Lustgarten, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Mahle, Goalie (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Joe Marasco, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Artie Marrapese, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Michael McCormack, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Dan McKinney, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Chris Moffa, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Ethan Murphy, (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
Steven Murphy, Midfield (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Luke Murray, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Julian Musikantz, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Rory Nunamacher, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Nick O'Reilly, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Tyler Perrelle, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Poppleton, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Matt Pratt, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Ranagan, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Austin Rose, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brendan Saylor, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Thomas Schreiber, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Schreiber, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Forrest Sonnefeldt, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Tony Spada, (Saugerties; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Matt Springer, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Will Stewart, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Ben Strauss, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Taylor, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
 
Ty Thompson, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Miles Thompson, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Nick Trizano, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Jeff Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
de Veerdonk Van, Midfield (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Thof Van, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Jimmy van de VeerdonPutnam Valley, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kyle Van Thof, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Billy Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Year: 2010
Ryan Alden, LSM (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Daniel Alles, Defense (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Drew Belinsky, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
John Brandofino, Attack (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jake Bratek, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Tyler Brooks-Lambert, Midfield (Midlakes; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Brian Buglione, Defense (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
James Cathers, Midfield (Corcoran; New York/ Central - Syracuse)
Eric Chadderdon, Defense (; New York/ Buffalo)
Jason Chen, Midfield (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
Thomas Cleary, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
 
Tom Cleary, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Eddie Collins, Goalie (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Collins, Midfield (; New York/ Buffalo)
Greg Cove, Defense (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Mike Daniello, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Thomas DeNapoli, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Dupra, Defense (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Robert Duvnjak, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Ehrhardt, Defense (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Connor Entenmann, Attack (Auburn; New York)
 
Andy Fazio, Defense (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Ryan Feuerstein, Midfield (; New York/ Buffalo)
Christopher Fiore, Goalie (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
Brian Fischer, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Ryan Fitzgerald, Attack (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Joe Fletcher, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Matt Fox, Attack (Horace Mann; New York/ New York Metro)
Kevin Freeman, Midfield (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
John Glesener, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Mike Grace, Goalie (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Kyle Henry, Attack (; New York/ Buffalo)
Jack Hinderland, Attack (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
Andrew Hodgson, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Shawn Honovich, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Kevin Interlicchio, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Stephen Jahelka, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Jack Keenan, Midfield (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Jack Keenan, Midfield (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Nick King, Goalie (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
 
Ryan Kommer, Attack (Newark; New York/ Finger Lakes)
James Lang, Defense (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Jay Livermore, Defense (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Zachary Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Brandon Mangan, Attack (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Kieran McArdle, Attack (Connetquot; New York/ Suffolk County)
Daniel McQuillan, Goalie (Kellenberg Memorial; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Daniel Mellynchuck, Midfield (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dan Mellynchuk, Midfield (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Maxx Meyer, Defense (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
Mike O'Neil, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Joseph Ostrander, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mark Panneton, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Jameson Pickel, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Conor Prunty, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Byron Quinn, Attack (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Jack Reilly, Defense (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Jimmy Ryan, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Brendan Saylor, Attack (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Thomas Schreiber, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Chris Seter, Midfield (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Bobby Sincero, Goalie (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Dan Sipperly, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Brian Sullivan, Defense (Bishop Timon-St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Torin Varn, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Andrew Wagner, Defense (; New York/ Buffalo)
Bill Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Billy Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Bob Wardwell, Goalie (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
 
Mike Warner, Defense (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Jesse Wood, Attack (Seton Catholic; New York/ Southern Tier)
Carl Zimmerman, Midfield (Homer Central; New York/ Central)
Alex Zomerfield, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Artur Zych, Attack (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Year: 2011
Zych Artur, Attack (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Andreycak Ben, Attack (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Wardwell Bob, Goalie (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Gamblin Brandon, Midfield (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Sullivan Brian, Defense (Bishop Timon-St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Fischer Brian, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Moriarity Chris, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Smith Chris, Midfield (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Fiore Christopher, Goalie (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
Duddy Connor, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Prunty Conor, Midfield (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Distefano Dan, Goalie (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Hanson Drew, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Hays Drew, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Donahue Dylan, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Lubowicki Ed, Attack (St. Joseph; New York)
Schurr Eddie, Defense (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Chadderdon Eric, Defense (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Morelli Frank, Goalie (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Schof Jake, Midfield (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Gambitsky Jake, Goalie (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
 
Weil Jake, Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Pannell James, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Burke James, Midfield (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Chen Jason, Midfield (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
Leonard Joe, Attack (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Bucci Joe, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Hauck Jonathan J.T., Midfield (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
Ostrander Joseph, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Rice Kevin, Attack (Skaneateles; New York/ Central)
Keenan Kyle, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Scalera Matt, Defense (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Pellegrino Mike, Defense (Connetquot; New York/ Suffolk County)
Hamamoto Neil, Midfield/Attack (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Doktor Nick, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Schuler Nikhon, Defense (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Lasda Riley, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Enright Rob, Defense (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Caffrey Robert, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Duvnjak Robert, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Tuttle Sal, Attack (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
 
Cleary Sean, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Oakes Seth, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Basile Stefan, Goalie (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Jahelka Stephen, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Sanders T.J., Attack (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Foley T.J., Midfield (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Seem Teddy, Midfield (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Grimm Thomas, Attack/Midfield (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Cox Tim, Midfield (Schenectady; New York/ Albany)
Edwards Tim, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Coll Tim, Attack (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Rotanz Tim, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Corrigan Will, Midfield (St. Joseph; New York)
Oliveri Zach, Goalie (Connetquot; New York/ Suffolk County)
Year: 2012
Fiore Adam, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Dimillo Adam, Midfield (Timon St Jude; New York/ West Seneca)
Hope Austin, Midfield (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
Andreycak Ben, Attack (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Riordan Blaze, Goalie (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Duvnjak Bobby, Defense/LSM (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Lott Brad, Midfield/FO (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Hickey Brandon, Midfield (Harvey School; New York/ Pearl River)
Donnellan Brandon, Defense (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Barren Brenden, Defense (West Seneca West; New York/ Buffalo)
White Brian, Attack (Bayport-Blue Point; New York/ Bayport)
 
Harrington Chase, Defense/LSM (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Monteferante Chris, Midfield (Lakeland; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Fiore Christopher, Goalie (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
Killion Cole, Defense/LSM (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Russell Connor, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Gately Conor, Attack (Yorktown; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Parke Corey, Midfield (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Day Dalston, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Muller Daniel, Midfield (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Marino Daniel, Goalie (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
 
Burns Deke, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt; New York/ Jamesville)
DeJoe Derek, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Dwyer Devin, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Finn Donny, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Yonts Dylan, Midfield (Penn Yan; New York/ Penn Yan)
Sabovic Emin, Midfield (Christopher Columbus; New York/ New York)
Fusco Frank, Midfield (Yorktown; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Miller Gunnar, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Miller Jack, Midfield (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Bruckner Jack, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Kelly Jack, Goalie (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Lambert Jack, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Froccaro Jake, Midfield (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
Pannell James, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Ahmad Jibran, Midfield (Hackley School; New York/ Tarrytown)
Sessa Joe, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Edmonds Johnny, Midfield/Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Evans Jordan, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt; New York/ Jamesville)
Babcock Joshua, Defense (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Coughlin Kenneth, Attack (Tottenville; New York/ New York Metro)
 
McNally Kevin, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Schurr Kevin, Defense (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Alleyne Kris, Goalie (Clarkstown South; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Goldstock Luke, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Schattner Matt, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Landis Matt, Defense (Pelham; New York/ Pelham)
Schultz Matt, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Sexton Matt, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Balzano Matt, Midfield (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Maxwell Maximus, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Jenkins Michael, Attack (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
D'Alessio Mike, Goalie (Hackley School; New York/ Tarrytown)
Gowen Nate, Defense (Amherst; New York)
Doktor Nick, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Ciferri Paolo, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Ferrigan Parker, Goalie (Baldwinsville; New York)
Berkery Patric, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Moroney Quinn, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Penney Rob, Midfield (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Jurek Ryan, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Feit Ryan, Goalie (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Llinares Sam, Midfield (Hauppauge; New York/ Hauppauge)
Doyle Sean, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Fee Shane, Attack (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Sanders T.J., Attack (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
MacIvor Tanner, Defense (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Barber Tim, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Rotanz Tim, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Brosco Trevor, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Year: 2013
Auburn Adrian, Defense (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
DiPasquale Albie, Attack (Pittsford Sutherland; New York/ Pittsford)
Reevers Ben, Attack (Palmyra Macedon; New York/ Macedon)
Brooks Ben, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Rogers Brian, Midfield (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Balkam Brian, Goalie (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Ward Brian, Midfield (Bayport; New York/ Bayport)
Cummins Charlie, Defense (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Mazzone Christian, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Marino Dominic, Midfield (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Lasda Eli, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Bruckner Jack, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Henderson Jadeon, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Schneider Jake, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Levins Jake, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Vakiener Jay, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Sessa Joe, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Vaughn Kevin, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Maloney Lucas, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Goldstock Luke, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Kaser Matt, Attack (Spencerport; New York/ Spencerport)
 
D'Amario Mike, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Aponte Nick, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Smith Peter, Midfield (St. Joseph; New York)
Reilly Peter, Defense (Christian Bros Academy; New York/ Niskayuna)
Keenan Ryan, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Cosens Tanner, Goalie (Maine-Endwell; New York/ Endwell)
Rotanz Timothy, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
DeLuca Tyler, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Miller Tyler, Midfield (Rye Country Day; New York/ Rye)
Sirico Zach, Attack (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)