All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: New Hampshire   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
Andrew Scheffer, Attack (Tilton School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Mark Tullis, Attack (Lawrenceville School; New Hampshire)
Year: 1972
Will Graham, Defense (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1973
Ed Richardson, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1974
Mark Belli, Attack (Lawrenceville School; New Hampshire)
Robert Bitter, Attack (Lawrenceville School; New Hampshire)
Duane Ford, Midfield (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Vin Perroni, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1975
Chris Fraker, Attack (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Kevin MacGibbon, Goal (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Robert Metts, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1976
Kevin MacGibbon, Goal (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Bill Wilder, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1977
Joe Bellavia, Attack (Proctor Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Steve Krikorian, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Jamie Logan, Midfield (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1978
Bob Bennett, Goal (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Dana Cassidy, Goal (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1979
Dean Beennett, Goal (Proctor Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Paul Cino, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Jeff Thomsen., Attack (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1980
Steve Feverstein McQuarrle, Goal (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Glenn Rowley, Midfield (Tilton School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1981
Todd Langton, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1982
Frank Muth, Attack (Proctor Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1983
Chris Koval, Attack (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1985
Skip Dion, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1986
Troy Bushey, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1987
P.J. Perroni, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1989
Will Clemons, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1990
Martin Auger, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1991
Sean Lavin, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1992
Mark Brown, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Matt Hurlbut, Attack (Derryfield School; New Hampshire)
Ben Weatherspoon, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1993
Jon Baker, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Dan Brown, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Ryan McCue, Goal (Derryfield School; New Hampshire)
Pitt Means, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1994
Paul Chen, Attack (Souhegan; New Hampshire/ Amherst)
Bart Hacking, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Dan Harrigan, Midfield (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1995
Bart Hacking, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Andrew Parkhill, Defense (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1996
Austin Gardiner, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Scott Johnson, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Steve Lieberman, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
David Mascarella, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Evan Thompson, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 1997
Andrew Brown, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Greg Klotz, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Jeff Reinhart, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Beau Standish, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1998
Mason Goodhand, (Nashua; New Hampshire)
Todd Koss, (Nashua; New Hampshire)
Russ Mcllvain, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Patrick OReilly, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Tony Senia, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 1999
Sean Kelley, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Chris Legare, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Mike Proux, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Shaun Reilly, (Nashua; New Hampshire)
Michael Saraceni, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Nate Seigler, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Joquin Walker, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 2000
Greg Berube, (St. Pauls; New Hampshire/ Independent School League)
Dan Cesere, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Ryan Glennon, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Chris Legare, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Paul Lord, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Aaron Paskalis, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Mike Saraceni, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Eric Seidel, (Oyster River; New Hampshire/ Durham)
Year: 2001
Jared Corcoran, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Greg Donahue, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Ryan Frisch, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Charlie Gaylord, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Bill Klotz, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Bill Koltz, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Greg McCarthy, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Ryan Small, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Joaquin Walker, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 2002
Phil Baruch, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Brian Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Ryan Dunlavey, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Alan Eberstein, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Andy Gaylord, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
William Klotz, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Peter Lagos, (Bow; New Hampshire)
Year: 2003
Brian Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Ryan Dunlavey, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Chris Friel, (Tilton School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Bryan Keane, Attack (Souhegan; New Hampshire/ Amherst)
David Madeira, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Gavin Nurick, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Dan Saltsman, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Bob Shields, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 2004
Marc Ayala, (Lawrenceville School; New Hampshire)
John Bambrick, (Souhegan; New Hampshire/ Amherst)
Bob Berwick, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Steve Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Dave Campbell, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Diogo Godoy, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Matt Johnson, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Matt Lalli, (West Windsor North; New Hampshire)
Tim Langan, (Madison; New Hampshire)
Jake Lecky, (Summit; New Hampshire)
Andrew McGann, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
 
Garret Pedley, (Bow; New Hampshire)
Garrett Pedley, Defense (Bow; New Hampshire)
Tom Petty, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Rob Schroeder, (Summit; New Hampshire)
Year: 2005
Steve Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Nick Cosco, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Shaun Dooley, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Brandon Freeman, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Brett Hughes, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Easton Kezer, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua South; New Hampshire)
Pete Sims, (ConVal; New Hampshire)
Mike Tucker, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Peter Webber, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Year: 2006
Mike Bednarz, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Steven Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
David Brochu, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Tyler Collins, (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Sam Duprey, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Chris Hoffmeister, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Jon Killeen, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua South; New Hampshire)
Justin Starr, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Christian Wright, (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Year: 2007
David Brochu, Goalie (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Bobby Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Evan Douglass, LSM (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Eric Harries, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jake Katz, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas; New Hampshire/ Somersworth)
Stephen Keogh, Attack (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Chris Landers, Midfield (Proctor Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Yuri Larrabee, Goalie (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Rory MacLellan, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jonathan Rodrick, Midfield (Timberland; New Hampshire)
Year: 2008
Kyle Curry, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Pat Daley, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Bobby Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Damon Edwards, Midfield (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Brian Estes, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Derek Favara, Defense (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Sam Gardner, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Eric Harries, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Robert Koger, Defense (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Nick Laster, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
James McInnis, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
 
Justin Sproul, Attack (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Gruisen Van, Goalie (Portsmouth Christian Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Rogan Van Gruisen, Goalie (Portsmouth Christian Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Year: 2009
Matthew Bayne, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Alejandro Brown, (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
David Bucchino, (Bow; New Hampshire)
Matt Callahan, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Cody Danforth, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Brian Estes, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Sam Gest, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Mac Johnson, (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Marc Perroni, (Central; New Hampshire)
Gunnar Shaw, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Eric Slingerland, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
 
Kyle Starr, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Year: 2010
Matt Bayne Ward, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Nick Carluccio, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Donny Denman, Goalie (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Adam Hall, LSM (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jack Krzyston, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Cody Marquis, Attack (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Riley Merritt, Defense (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Steve Parsons, Attack (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Seth Richard, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Eric Slingerland, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Will Vogt, Midfield (Exeter; New Hampshire)
 
Matt Bayne Ward, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Year: 2011
Fahey Bob, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
McLinden Colin, Midfield (Madison; New Hampshire)
Simoneau Drew, Midfield (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Kelly Erik, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Stevens Greg, Defrense (Bow; New Hampshire)
Auger Jeffrey, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Thistle Matt, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Ryan Matt, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Chapman Mitchell, Defense (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Milne Nate, Defense (Derryfield School; New Hampshire)
Auger Thomas, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
 
Williams Tyler, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Tulley Zach, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Year: 2012
Boudreau Blake, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Burnett Casey, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Gill Charlie, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Keating Chris, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Vautor Jeremy, Midfield (New Hampton School; New Hampshire/ Hampton)
Karaska Kyle, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Larrivee Nate, Midfield (Bedford; New Hampshire/ Bedford)
Spinney Paul, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Field Peter, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Fahey Robert, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Year: 2013
Keating Chris, Defense (Phillips Exeter ; New Hampshire/ Windham)
Rowe Kyle, Midfield (Madison; New Hampshire)
Ryan Matt, LSM/Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Hayden Matt, Goalie (Madison; New Hampshire)
Garnsey Ryder, Attack (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)