All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Massachusetts   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
Bert Fett, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Mike Fish, Attack (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Bob Frisbe, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Phil Hooper, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Dana Seero, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1972
Cliff Crosby, Attack (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Hugh Dawson, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Rob Kollis, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Brian Lenane, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Rick Murphy, Goal (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Muse, Attack (Brookline; Massachusetts)
Bill Southworth, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Year: 1973
Scott Clemson, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Larry Mann, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Phil Palson, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1974
Randy Cock, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Bill Foutain, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Roy Hefferman, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dick Jones, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Charlie Jones, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Bob Macchie, Defense (Framingham South; Massachusetts/ Now part of Framingham due to merger)
Steve Miller, Goal (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Marc Palumbo, Midfield (Williston Northampton School; Massachusetts)
Mark Pelligrini, Goal (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1975
Russell Adam, Midfield (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Charlie Jones, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mike Kennedy, Defense (Brookline; Massachusetts)
Dave Reed, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Doug Systron, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1976
David Daniels, Goal (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
John Fay, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dyke Hoy, Midfield (Wilbraham & Monson Academy; Massachusetts)
Mike Kennedy, Defense (Brookline; Massachusetts)
Mark McCarthy, Attack (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Marty McLoughlin, Attack (Brookline; Massachusetts)
Brian Noyes, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Jack Ross, Defense (Williston Northampton School; Massachusetts)
Tom Stefannini, Attack (Framingham South; Massachusetts/ Now part of Framingham due to merger)
Year: 1977
John Fay, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Steve Henderson, Midfield (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Brian Keefe, Goal (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Bob Manning, Midfield (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Dave Phippen, Goal (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Andy Rockefeller, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Mike Scheerer, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jeff Seaman, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tim Young, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1978
Rob Carey, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tom DeNormandie, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Fee, Defense (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Steve Henderson, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Robert Higgins, Attack (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Josh McCall, Attack (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Gordie Moore, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
John OBrien, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Christopher Reynolds, Defense (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Greg Shay, Midfield (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1979
Bill Hegan, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Jim McHale, Midfield (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Frank McKenzie, Defense (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Justin Orabona, Goal (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bubba Sanford, Attack (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1980
Barry Cain, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Daub, Midfield (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
John Deliso, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Karl Hatton, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Tim McCaffrey, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Stuart McCord, Midfield (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1981
Dan Dineen, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
John Gabriel, Midfield (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tim McCaffrey, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Andy Morton, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Charles Pepper, Defense (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Bob Trocchi, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1982
Greg Fisk, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Ralph Hartman, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Paul Poglia, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alan Royal, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Spangler, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1983
Rob Beede, Attack (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Ed Cohen, Goal (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Barry Fraser, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Chris Luganis, Attack (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Joe Miazga, Defense (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
David Murphy, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan O Neill, Goal (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Scott Semple, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Wickwire, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1984
Kevin Blake, Defense (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Walter Cataldo, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Ertic Churchill, Defense (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Greg Collins, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Chuck Lowe, Attack (East Bridgewater; Massachusetts)
Glen Stephens, Midfield (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Tortorella, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1985
Ed Carey, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Greg Collins, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tom Dalicandro, Defense (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Ted Gray, Goal (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Paul Heck, Goal (East Bridgewater; Massachusetts)
Joe Hogan, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Geoff Lowell, Goal (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Terry Martin, Attack (Williston Northampton School; Massachusetts)
Jim Reilly, Midfield (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Peter Tortorella, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1986
Matt Bellows, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Bill Carroll, Goal (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mark Donovan, Attack (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Graham, Midfield (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jamie Jackson, Midfield (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Richard Meagher, Midfield (Roxbury Latin; Massachusetts/ Boston)
Mike Ross, Defense (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ron Willett, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1987
Nick Boynton, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Cardinal, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
David Donovan, Midfield (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kim Dunn, Attack (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Michael Earley, Attack (Roxbury Latin; Massachusetts/ Boston)
Graham Harden, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Brian Lukacz, Midfield (Acton Boxborough; Massachusetts)
Tom Masasachi, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Davis St. Germain, Defense (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Brian Vona, Goal (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Year: 1988
Ted Berkery, Attack (Roxbury Latin; Massachusetts/ Boston)
Mike Cain, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tom Cleary, Defense (East Bridgewater; Massachusetts)
John Daley, Attack (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Donovan, Midfield (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tom Masaschi, Midfield (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Gerry Pearce, Attack (Groton-Dunstable Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
Mike Sweet, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tim Wennrick, Attack (Canton; Massachusetts)
Dave Wiseman, Goal (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1989
Chris Fagein, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Keith Flaherty, Goal (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Tim Lee, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jamie Mulroney, Attack (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dave Quinn, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
John Rampone, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Adam Smith, Midfield (Amherst; Massachusetts)
Year: 1990
Dan Bermingham, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Brewster, Attack (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Ernie Faulkner, Midfield (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dave Fivek, Midfield (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jim Francis, Goal (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Linbloom, Defense (Weymouth North; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Malkiel, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Chad Miesner, Midfield (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Dave Quinn, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Noah Robertson, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1991
Seth Bartlett, Attack (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Keith Burgess, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kelleigh Faldi, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Brad Glowacki, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Jewell, Goal (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nick Lagunowich, Attack (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Chris Martinelli, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Scott Smith, Defense (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Marc St. Louis, Attack (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Brian White, Midfield (Newton South; Massachusetts)
Year: 1992
Scott Devonshire, Defense (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ed Fay, Midfield (Canton; Massachusetts)
Brendan Glass, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Owen Hughes, Defense (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Mike Leonard, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Charles Parsons, Attack (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Kevin Ratkiewicz, Goal (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Stan Werth, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Charlie Whinery, Attack (Groton-Dunstable Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
Mark Whipple, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1993
Andrew Cahalane, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Brian Callahan, Midfield (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Chris Claflin, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Anthony Desroiser, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Joe Donovan, Midfield (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Fay, Midfield (Canton; Massachusetts)
Jason Fivek, Attack (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brendan Glass, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Eric Hiatt, Defense (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Jones, Defense (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Matthew Joseph Brady, Midfield (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
 
Matt Macarah, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Greg McDonald, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mike Sczepanski, Midfield (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Scott Watts, Midfield (Wayland; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1994
Brandon Doyle, Defense (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Thor Emory, Defense (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
John Fay, Midfield (Canton; Massachusetts)
Garret Francis, Attack (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Dan Furlong, Defense (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Jason Hanrahan, Midfield (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Henry Higdon, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Patrick Lawson, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Henry Oakey, Midfield (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Kevin OBrien, Goal (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Damian Prescott, Attack (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
 
Bill Tarr, Midfield (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Brent Thomas, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Matt Walker, Midfield (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
David Wren, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1995
Jesse Casserly, Attack (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Adam Dretler, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Engel, Midfield (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Todd Fryatt, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nathaniel Haskell, Attack (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Keith Hughes, Midfield (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mark Labouchere, Attack (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Chris Landry, Midfield (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
John Laragy, Defense (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Rob Lyle, Attack (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Wesley Matthews, Defense (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Todd McNamara, Midfield (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Jim Nee, Attack (Canton; Massachusetts)
Rich Santoro, Attack (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Parker Sides, Attack (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Justin Walker, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Year: 1996
Todd McNamara, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
James O Shaughnessy, (Newton South; Massachusetts)
Alex Racioppi, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Ragosa, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Richie Santoro, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Aaron Sells, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
David Wright, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 1997
Scott Brooks, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jason Chircop, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Matt Dias, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Darryl Dimare, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Mummolo, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Penney, (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Kevin Quinn, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Rossi, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Carson Smith, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Scott Yavarow, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Jeff Zella, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Year: 1998
Grayson Fertig, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Bruce Frady, (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tim Gosier, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Harney, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Holland, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jeff King, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle O Brien, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Cameron O Meara, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Terrance Riley, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andy Sbordone, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Peter Watts, (Wayland; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Scott Yavarow, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Year: 1999
Pat Ammendollia, (Acton Boxborough; Massachusetts)
Kevin Coughlin, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jeff Critchlow, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Paul Defina, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jake Dwyer, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Noah Glass, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Will MacColl, (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Eric Mazmanian, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Jeffrey Moss, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tenny Reed, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sheppe Skiff, (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
 
Tim Sylvester, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Daisake Takahasi, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Joe Weeren, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2000
Tom Daniels, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Demaine, (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
Corey Fox, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Glasson, (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
George Gullage, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Ned Hare, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Kuttner, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tom Lipinski, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Lynch, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Larry McDonald, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Keith McGilvary, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Tom Moschos, (St. Mark's; Massachusetts/ New England Independent )
Alex Pirani, (Woburn; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Lucas Robertson, (Roxbury Latin; Massachusetts/ Boston)
Ryan Walsh, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Weeks, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Year: 2001
Scott Aldrich, (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Scott Aldrich Jr., Defense (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Tim Armstrong, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Connolly, Attack (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Connonlly, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Danehy, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Brian Endicott, (Malden Catholic; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Burt Fahy, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sam Fleischner, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Sam Fleisdner, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Ryan Hogan, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
John Holliste, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
John Hollister, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Kevin Kaylor, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Geoff McNally, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Geoffrey McNally, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sean Morris, (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Myermow, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Myerow, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Pisco, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Pat Roach, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
 
Tim Robbins, (Northampton; Massachusetts/ Western)
P.J. Rovinelli, Goalie (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
PJ Rovinelli, (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jonathon Sisto, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jon Sisto, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Greg Sowyrda, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2002
Craig Boaman, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Evan Boyle, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Taylor Brown, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Rob Cotter, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
John Cvinar, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Desantis, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Connor Fitzgerald, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ben Fuchs, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Pat Gaffney, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Mike Hines, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Adam Howard, (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
 
Colin Hulme, (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Colin Hume, Defense (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Kaylor, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Lapointe, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dylan Lintern, (Cushing Academy; Massachusetts/ Northern)
Ben Lovejoy, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Ben Loveyjoy, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
J.J. Morrissey, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Mike Pisco, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Steven Pomper, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Steven Pomper Lincoln, (Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ellis Reavey, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Elis Reavey, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Marcus Ruopp, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Jacob Samuelson, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Jon Sisto, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Greg Sowyrda, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dustin Zabelski, (Ipswich; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2003
Mike Aylward, Midfield (Braintree; Massachusetts)
Mike Ball, (Lawrence Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Matt Chadwick, Attack (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle Cloutier, (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Peter Corbett, LSM (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Shay Cunningham, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Mike DeSantis, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Erisman, Attack (Nantucket; Massachusetts/ Nantucket)
Todd Faillea, Goalie (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ben Fuchs, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Colin Hulme, Defense (Framingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Jeffrey Kaylor, Attack (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sean Layton, Midfield (Malden Catholic; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Link, Defense (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Mullins, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sean O'Grady, Defense (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Sean OGrady, (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Tucker Prudden, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Ben Raymond, (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
Brooks Scholl, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Mike Sciamanna, Midfield (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Drew Ward, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Greg Welch, Attack (Peabody; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Keith Yianacopolus, Midfield/Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Dan Zwirko, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Year: 2004
Jason Arias, (Lexington Christian Academy; Massachusetts/ Lexington)
Craig Audin, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Owen Cahill, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Richard Carolan, (St. Sebastian's School; Massachusetts/ Independent/Walpole)
Jimmy Connolly, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Joe Costello, (Lowell; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Timothy Daniels, (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Sean Endicott, (Malden Catholic; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Todd Faiella, (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
P.J. Fenton, Attack (Cathedral; Massachusetts/ Longmeadow-Western)
Josh Freiberger, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
 
Chris Griffin, (Malden Catholic; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jon Hayes, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
P. J. Fenton, (Cathedral; Massachusetts/ Longmeadow-Western)
Anthony Jones, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Larry Kline, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tom Levesque, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Lynch, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Murray, (Weymouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Nelligan, (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Eddie O'Reilly, Attack (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Eddie OReilly, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Evan Phelps, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Max Quinzani, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Michael Sjogren, Defense (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Michael Sjogren St. Johns, (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
Sean Standen, (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mike Stone, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Striebel, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Year: 2005
Chris Ajemian, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Aronson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Michael Balbuena, (Falmouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tim Balise, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Jake Beebe, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jimmy Connolly, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Bean Freker, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Beau Freker, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Kurtis Gibbs, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Gould, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Robby Halladay, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jake Jones, (Amherst; Massachusetts)
Matt Keller, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Josh Lesko, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Danno Lynch, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dennis Lynch, (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Kody Mansur, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Clint Marchese, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tyler Moore, (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
 
Jeff Moore, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Brian Morrissey, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Chris Nixon, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Max Quinzani, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alec Siefert, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dave Spivey, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Mike Stone, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Stephen Toomy, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
John Tunney, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Spencer Wims, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
J.P. Wioncek, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2006
Luke Aronson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Justin Bard, (Westfield; Massachusetts/ Western)
Jeff Begin, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Casey, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Andrew Elfman, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Fuchs, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Giammarco, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jake Hardy, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Patrick Hislop, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Chris Jacobson, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Alex Kajencki, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Lovejoy, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Andrew Lunnen, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew MacDonald, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Jon Malcolm, (North Middlesex; Massachusetts/ Central)
Parker McKee, (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Ray Mooney, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Nixon, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jason Orlando, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Rob Owen, (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Edison Parzanese, Attack (Martha's Vineyard; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Riedl, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bobby Riley, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bob Schnibbe, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ben Smith, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Corey Spinale, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Matt Ward, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Andrew Williamson, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Year: 2007
Sean Aaron, Goalie (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Mike Araujo, Midfield (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Rusty Bannister, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Boches, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Bunstein, (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ben Chadwick, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Garry Crowley, Midfield (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Stephen Crowley, Defense (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Donnelly, Defense (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Lanny Ellis, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
C.J. Estes, Attack (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Chris Faucher, Goalie (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Mark Flibotte, Attack (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tim Flynn, Attack (Barnstable; Massachusetts)
Tom Frasca, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Giammarco, Midfield (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Connor Hayes, Attack (Mansfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jack Lake, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Tim Langmaid, Defense (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Chris Lauring, Midfield (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
John Lenehan, Goalie (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Eddie Leonard, Midfield (Peabody; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Lovejoy, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Ryan Marcus, Attack (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Ben McCabe, Attack (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Keith Merluzzo, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Rob Owen, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Luke Ryder, Midfield (Worcester Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Ben Sherry, (Wayland; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tanner Smith, Midfield (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
Craig Sullivan, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Max Vaickus, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2008
Garrett Akie, Goalie (D/S; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Scott Austin, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Noah Beatty, Goalie (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Kam Bumpus, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Zander Buteux, Goalie (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Davis Butts, (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tim Finnegan, Goalie (Lowell; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mark Flibotte, Midfield (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Foster, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tucker Garfield, Midfield (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Danny Gold, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Brendan Grant, Attack (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Jennings, Midfield (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Greg Melaugh, Midfield (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Phil Mendes, Attack (Westborough; Massachusetts/ Central)
Colin O'Rourke, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Steve Parsons, Attack (St. Bernards; Massachusetts/ Central)
Jim Queeney, Attack (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Gus Quinzani, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
James Reardon, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Luke Ryder, Midfield (Worcester Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
 
Tyler Sabens, Midfield (Falmouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mark Scalise, Attack (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Schairer, Attack (King Phillip; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Rob Schlesinger, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Mike Shakespeare, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Kyle Smith, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Claire-Barrie St., Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Rory St. Claire, Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Craig Sullivan, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Steve Sullivan, Midfield (Westborough; Massachusetts/ Central)
 
Chris Walker, Attack (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Whitney, Defense (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2009
Kam Bumpus, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Davis Butts, (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Garrett Campbell, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle Crowley, (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Quinn Cully, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Rob Dion, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Zach Driscoll, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle Ewanouski, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Foster, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Danny Gold, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Jennings, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Matt Langill, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Pat Lawlor, (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Lawson, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Hakeem Lecky, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt MacDonald, (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Steve Manning, (Rivers School; Massachusetts)
Greg Melaugh, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Colin O'Rourke, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Mike Padro, (Northbridge; Massachusetts/ Central)
Alex Papoojian, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
 
Lucas Paratore, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ian Powers, (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
Jim Queeney, (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Spencer Rice, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Blake Riley, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Sam Scoba, (Franklin; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Sharp, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jake Smith, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle Smith, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Kevin Sullivan, (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
 
Phil Thompson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brett Tobin, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mike Vulcano, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Year: 2010
Devin Acton, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Beagley, Attack (Landmark School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Matt Bletzer, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Bowes, Defense (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Burke, Midfield (St. Sebastian's School; Massachusetts/ Independent/Walpole)
Charles Cronin, Attack (Northampton; Massachusetts/ Western)
Ryan Dawidjan, LSM (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Jeff Dube, Midfield (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Luke Duprey, LSM (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Daniel Eipp, Midfield (Groton-Dunstable Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
Nathan Etre, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
 
James Fahey, Defense (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Fitzgerald, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Thomas Flibotte, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jordan Greenfield, Attack (Rivers School; Massachusetts)
Jim Holland, Defense (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jimmy Holland, Defense (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Ryan Izzo, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jack Liacos, LSM (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Sean Mackey, Goalie (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Nick Martone, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Jack McDermott, Attack (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Murphy, Midfield (Wachusett Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
Jack Murphy, Goalie (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nathan Peter Etre, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Remington Pope, Defense (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Jack Quinn, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Rose, LSM (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Bryce Serriello, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Trevor Shorb, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Cam Spiro, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
 
William Stenberg, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Sullivan, Defense (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Andrew Sypek, Defense (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Whippen, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Grant Whiteway, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Mikar Zaverucha, Goalie (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Makar Zaverucha, Goalie (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Daniel Zenevitch, Goalie (St. Peter Marian; Massachusetts/ Central)
Year: 2011
Croteau Brenton, Defense (Westborough; Massachusetts/ Central)
Barry Brian, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Spiro Cam, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Geraghty Charlie, Attack (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Menard Chris, Attack (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Hall Conor, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Darcey Conor, Goalie (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Harvey Dan, Goalie (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
Sullivan Geoff, Midfield (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Whiteway Grant, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
O'Connell James, Midfield (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Bitter Jimmy, Attack (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Kruy Joe, Midfield (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Powers John, Attack (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Haffey Kane, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Blair Kevin, Attack (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Guilbert Kyle, Attack (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
DiLisio Luke, Attack (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Riley Mark, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Anastos Michael, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Curley Mike, Defense (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
 
Willauer Peter, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kennedy Reed, Defense (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Lawrence Sam, Midfield (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Shakespeare Sean, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
DeFlumeri Stephen, Attack (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
Filbotte Thomas, Midfield (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Stenberg Will, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Year: 2012
Eaton Alex, Midfield (Westford Academy; Massachusetts/ Westford)
Melaugh Ben, Attack (Billerica Memorial; Massachusetts/ Billerica)
Polk Bill, Midfield (Dover-Sherborn; Massachusetts/ Dover)
Gilbert-Bono Bryson, Midfield (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Noyce Cabot, Attack (Norwell; Massachusetts/ Norwell)
Williams Chris, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Wolter Christian, Midfield (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Menard Christopher, Midfield (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Samuelson Connor, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Gordon Connor, Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Darcey Connor, Goalie (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Smith D.J., Goalie (Billerica Memorial; Massachusetts/ Billerica)
Gouchoe Doug, Goalie (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Stamatov Greg, Goalie (Foxborough; Massachusetts/ Foxborough)
Guild Henry, Midfield (Lincoln-Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Bumpus Henry, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Yanulis Ian, Defense (Boston College HS; Massachusetts/ Boston)
Vivian J.C., Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Burke James, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Drapeau Jay, Attack (Westford Academy; Massachusetts/ Westford)
Desko Jeff, Attack (St. John's-Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Marlborough)
 
Kruy Joe, Midfield (Phillips Academy; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Sexton John, Defense (Lincoln-Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Blair Kevin, Attack (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Soroka Kyle, Midfield (Acton Boxboro; Massachusetts/ Acton)
Riley Mark, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Comerford Matt, Goalie (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
O'Keefe Matt, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
McIver Matt, Attack (Andover; Massachusetts/ Andover)
Randall Max, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Panepinto Nico, Attack (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Hellar Paul, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Latulippe Peter, Goalie (Tyngsborough; Massachusetts/ Tyngsborough)
McLean Reed, Midfield (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Cassidy Ryan, LSM (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brigham Ryan, Midfield (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tweed Sam, Defense (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Stanton Tom, Midfield (Catholic Memorial; Massachusetts/ Hingham)
Ciessau Tucker, Attack (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
McKelvie Tyler, Attack (Acton-Boxboro; Massachusetts/ Acton)
Year: 2013
Lucchese A.J., Attack (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Healy Patrick, Defense (St. Sebastian's School; Massachusetts/ Independent/Walpole)
Jozokos Tate, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)