All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Maryland   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
William Brown, Defense (Parkville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bill Ecerling, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Gary Glatzel, Midfield (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Brian Moorhead, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Muhly, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Norman Owens, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Doug Radebaugh, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Roger Tuck, Midfield (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Steve Wagner, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Year: 1972
Robert Brewton, Midfield (Glen Burnie; Maryland)
John Cheek, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Douglas, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Farrell, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Brandon Gaines, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Rob Lindsay, Defense (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jim Moorhead, Defense (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Roger Tuck, Midfield (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
David Wassweman, Midfield (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Franz Whittelsberger, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Bill Woolford, Attack (Glen Burnie; Maryland)
 
Year: 1973
Jeff Benson, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Cheek, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Barry Mitchell, Midfield (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jake Reed, Goal (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kim Swerdloff, Attack (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Dave Tickner, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Year: 1974
Clark Aburn, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Delvin, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Bo Duff, Defense (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Lance Kohler, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Barry Mitchell, Midfield (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kevin Moore, Defense (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mike Murphy, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Andy Murr, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
James Shelton, Attack (Charlotte Hall School; Maryland/ Military Academy)
David Zingling, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Year: 1975
Dan Bates, Midfield (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Greg Bethman, Midfield (Wroxeter; Maryland)
Tom Dunlap, Goal (Southern; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Philip Federico, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Ricky Handleman, Attack (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Lance Kohler, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
John McCloskey, Attack (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Paul O Brien, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Randy Ratliff, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Greg Schaffner, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mark Stevens, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
 
Bob Thomas, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Year: 1976
Larry Collins, Midfield (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Peter Eisenbrandt, Midfield (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Michael Federico, Goal (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brian Finglass, Midfield (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Dave Hagler, Attack (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
David Huebeck, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Kevin Kilner, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Nick Manis, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Buddy Remenapp, Midfield (Wroxeter; Maryland)
Steve Rodkey, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
Jeb Scannel, Midfield (Arundel; Maryland)
 
Michael Schuler, Attack (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jon Swerdloff, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Bobby Volker, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Witherbee, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Year: 1977
Syd Abernethy, Attack (Annapolis; Maryland)
John Blevins, Defense (Bel Air; Maryland)
Mike Burnett, Attack (Wroxeter; Maryland)
Pat Finn, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Tom Garland, Attack (Wilde Lake; Maryland/ Howard County)
Tom Gough, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gary Hanley, Attack (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Harris, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Mark Keavney, Midfield (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Stu Krometis, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Eric Mendelman, Defense (Wroxeter; Maryland)
 
Haywood Miller, Defense (Wroxeter; Maryland)
Ned Radebaugh, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Lou Ruland, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mark Strohman, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1978
Mike Burnett, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Joe Ciletti, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Jim Claborn, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Cook, Attack (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Coughlin, Goal (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Tim Daly, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Erik Dressel, Attack (Parkville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Haushalter, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Bill Kabernagle, Attack (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Walter Kidd, Goal (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mark Shalek, Attack (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Jim Wilkerson, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Kevin Winkelmeyer, Attack (Annapolis; Maryland)
Year: 1979
Mike Burnett, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Henry Ciccarone, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Coughlin, Goal (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Joel Greenburg, Attack (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Johnson, Midfield (Havre de Grace; Maryland)
Mike Kiddy, Defense (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Frank Lasover, Midfield (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Ludford, Midfield (Wilde Lake; Maryland/ Howard County)
Chuck Muhly, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Pat O Conner, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Randy Pittman, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
 
Tom Sears, Goal (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Jim Wilkerson, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Year: 1980
Delverne A. Dressel, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Tim French, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Pat Hanley, Attack (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
William Larkin, Defense (Edgewood High; Maryland)
Bill Lineberg, Attack (Meade; Maryland)
Geof Nordberg, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Tony Orsini, Defense (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brian Rogers, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andy Smith, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Dean Stocksdale, Defense (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Year: 1981
Delverne A. Dressel, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Jim Cheek, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jack Hall, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
Chris Klages, Attack (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Henry MacNamara Ford III, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Guy Matricciani, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Tim Mealey, Goal (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jeff Miller, Attack (Howard; Maryland)
Geoff Nordberg, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris O Brien, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Papetti, Midfield (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Jed Stevens, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Chris Walker, Defense (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1982
Dough Appleton, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Matt Esslinger, Defense (Parkville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brian Fraiden, Defense (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Dan Llewelyn, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mark Mickum, Goal (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Brian Muir, Attack (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Dan Pallace, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Joey Seivold, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Kirk Thurston, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brian Wood, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1983
John Carrier, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Dressel, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
John Hawley, Attack (Arundel; Maryland)
David House, Midfield (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Sam Hovey, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Dave Kasemeyer, Attack (Mount St. Joseph's; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Peeks, Attack (Atholton; Maryland)
Doug Poindexter, Defense (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jim Railey, Defense (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gary Seivold, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Kirk Thurston, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Bob Virden, Goal (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brian Wood, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1984
Neil Alt, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Doug Amacher, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
James B. Marquette, Defense (Howard; Maryland)
John Ciccarone, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brenden Kelly, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Pat Lamon, Attack (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Mulligan, Midfield (Joppatown; Maryland/ Harford County)
Peter Rubin, Attack (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Charles White, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1985
Mike Brennan, Defense (Mount St. Joseph's; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Vince Furnari, Midfield (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Holleran, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Brendan Kelly, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Greg Lilly, Defense (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
David Linthicum, Goal (Parkville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mark Moran, Attack (Old Mill; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Marshal Morgan, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Pat Olmert, Goal (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brad Raymond, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Tim Salafi, Midfield (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
 
Ed Steveson, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Carl Voight, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1986
Jack Bolton, Midfield (Dundalk; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Richard Brown, Defense (Annapolis; Maryland)
Jay Clark, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andrew Croll, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Julian Gillespie, Goal (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Chris Gunkel, Midfield (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
Brian Kelly, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Tony Mace, Midfield (Patapsco; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bryan Martin, Defense (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Mike McCanna, Goal (Mount St. Joseph's; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Glenn Smith, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Charlie Toomey, Goal (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Eric Volk, Midfield (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Wolfing, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Year: 1987
Mike Bradley, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Drew Burns, Attack (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Couolo, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Dail, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Fred Haas, Midfield (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Dan Jones, Midfield (Kenwood; Maryland)
Bryan Kelly, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Tom Rush, Attack (Parkville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Thomas, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 1988
Greg Denicola, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Tim Dunnigan, Goal (Overlea; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Furnari, Midfield (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
David Goco, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Jarvis, Attack (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
John Micklitsch, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Steve Muir, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Todd Sloper, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Charlie Speno, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jeff Szczypinski, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
John Webster, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Year: 1989
Derek Allender, Attack (Edgewood High; Maryland)
Kevin Beach, Attack (Mount St. Joseph's; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Tom Boushell, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andy Droney, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Sean Heffernan, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Carter Hertzberg, Goal (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jim Mannino, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Kevin Pehlke, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Vince Rose, Goal (Overlea; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Charlie Speno, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gene Ubriaco, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Damon Vettori, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Year: 1990
Carmen Cavolo, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Sean Crawford, Midfield (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Andrew Dausch, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Pat Ervin, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Sean Heffernan, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andy Martin, Attack (Edgewood High; Maryland)
Derek Radebaugh, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Dan Sisas, Midfield (Southern; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Ryan Wade, Midfield (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Sam Walker, Attack (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Stewart Walker, Attack (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Joe Wilson, Defense (Howard; Maryland)
Year: 1991
Brad Berzins, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Christian Boone, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
Brian Bowman, Goal (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Rob Chomo, Attack (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Dan Evans, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Gress, Defense (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
David Jones, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
John Kubilius, Goal (Kenwood; Maryland)
Chris Lloyd, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Chris Manning, Goal (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Tim McGeeney, Goal (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Tony Nugent, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Mike O Keefe, Midfield (Overlea; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chad Quenneville, Midfield (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Stan Ross, Defense (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Steve Songer, Defense (Southern; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Joe Wilson, Defense (Howard; Maryland)
Year: 1992
Mike Altshuler, Midfield (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brad Berzins, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Christian Boone, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
Steve Brassford, Goal (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Clay Curtis, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Mike Ford, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brendan Fry, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Chris Lloyd, Attack (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
Milford Marchant, Midfield (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Messineo, Midfield (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Jonathan Montes, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
 
Mason Ray, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andy Ross, Midfield (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Jason Vettori, Attack (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Year: 1993
Brendan Bellotte, Midfield (Annapolis; Maryland)
Nick Cowan, Attack (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Davis, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Dudley Dixon, Attack (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Todd Eichelberger, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Barry Heddings, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Ryan Hipp, Attack (Watkins Mill; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jason Hull, Midfield (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Kyle Johnson, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Andy King, Goal (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Doug Knight, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
 
Werner Krueger, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
David Mohr, Defense (Randallstown; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Shawn Moyer, Midfield (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Andy Sharretts, Midfield (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Tim Speno, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Greg Tomasso, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Year: 1994
Mike Allan, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Dave Augustyniak, Defense (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jamie Bateman, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Alex Cade, Goal (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jeff Cordisco, Midfield (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Mark Cornes, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Nathan Costa, Attack (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Brian Dobson, Defense (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Spencer Ford, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Dave Lambour, Goal (Sherwood; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Aaron Lovinger, Midfield (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Dan Ross, Attack (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Fred Sheckells, Midfield (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Todd Vizcarrondo, Midfield (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Dave Winegrad, Defense (Annapolis; Maryland)
Year: 1995
Andrew Armani, Midfield (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Scott Baughman, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Strider Dickson, Goal (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Joe High, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Chris Kaden, Defense (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jon Kemezis, Attack (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Chris Lamy, Defense (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Tom Luster, Attack (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Keith Lyon, Attack (Magruder; Maryland/ Rockville)
Eric Morgan, Attack (Annapolis; Maryland)
John Paleologos, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
 
Ryan Pancake, Defense (Perry Hall; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Keith Smith, Midfield (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Lorne Smith, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Casey Syndor, Midfield (Loch Raven; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Year: 1996
Christian Cronin, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Ryan Curtis, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Scott Fulton, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Bobby Souers, (Watkins Mill; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Year: 1997
Jordan Archibald, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Justin Berry, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Kyle Campbell, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Curtis Demers, (Watkins Mill; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Scott Doyle, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
John Glatzel, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Justin Hawkins, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Benjamin Herr, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Kris Kehr, (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
Eric Kittle, (Chesapeake; Maryland/ Anne Arundel County)
Eddie McKinnon, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
 
Greg Patchak, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Ian Shure, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mike Stromberg, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Rob Worthing, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Year: 1998
Sebastian Astrada, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Levi Blankenship, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Kyle Campbell, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Correll Caufield, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jon Fellows, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Tucker Foote, (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Conor Gill, (St. Poul's; Maryland)
Dan Hauber, (Watkins Mill; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jon Higdon, (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Brad Hopkins, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Ruebon Kraft, (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
 
Alex Lieske, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Dan McCormick, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Collin Meerholz, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
P.J. Paolisso, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Joe Rosenbaum, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Andrew Walenga, (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Year: 1999
Ryan Boyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Matt Buecker, (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
David Burman, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Owen Daly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mike Egan, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Joe Ellis, (Oakland Mills; Maryland)
Mark Gannon, (Walt Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Justin Harris, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
C.J. Kemp, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Dan Lamonica, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Justin Slama, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
 
Dave Smith, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
David Taylor, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Greg Wotech, (Arundel; Maryland)
Nick Wzienteck, (Glen Burnie; Maryland)
Year: 2000
Kyle Anderson, (J.M. Bennett; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Caroll County)
Bret Barrow, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Rob Bateman, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Bordley, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Ryan Boyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Tom Cowles, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Ben DeFelice, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bill Gerrish, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Paul Gillette, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Neil Goldman, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Damian Hall, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
 
Ted Lamade, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Dan Lamonica, (Boy's Latin; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Andrew Murray, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County/Ellicott City)
Mike Ricucci, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Trey Rider, (Easton; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Carroll County)
Ricky Schultz, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Justin Smith, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Reed Sothoron, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Dan Stansbury, (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Dave Wagner, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Bryant Will, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Lance Zimmerman, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Gavin Zorbach, (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
Year: 2001
Brett Abbamonte, Attack (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Brett Ammamonte, (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Brad Bonovich, (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
Jamie Byroads, (Chopticon HS; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Patrick Christensen, Attack (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Andrew Corno, (Walt Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Mark Davis, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Kyle Harrison, (Friends; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mitch Hendler, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jason Holman, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Pat Keeley, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
 
Steve Looney, Midfield (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
John Misler, (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
David Misler, Defense (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jed Prossner, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Phil Reed, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Selawski, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Michael Selawski, Attack (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Miguel Snyder, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
John Spively, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Spivey, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Chad Summerville, (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Charlie Towson, (Sherwood; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Dan Valente, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Andrew White, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bryant Will, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Year: 2002
Paul Andrews, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kyle Batton, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Benson, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Travis Bitter, Defense (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Tom Boylan, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Joe Conner, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Chad Day, (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Scott Falatach, (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Sam Fleegle, Defense (Sts. Peter & Paul; Maryland/ Easton)
Andy Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Dan Goldberg, (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
 
Adam Goldstein, (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Bobby Griebe, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Patrick Hantske, (Southern; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Matt Henderman, Defense (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
P.C. Johnsen, Midfield (Hammond; Maryland/ Howard County)
P.C. Johnson, (Hammond; Maryland/ Howard County)
Zac Jungers, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Billy Looney, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Jamie Masimore, (North Carroll; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Steve Mull, (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
 
Michael Obringer, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Steve Panos, (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Matt Pinto, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jimmy Plank, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Mike Rabil, (Watkins Mill; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jesse Schwartzman, (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bret Thompson, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Tony Vita, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Matt Ward, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Year: 2003
Scott Atwell, (Sherwood; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Kyle Batton, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Bennett, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Blake Best, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Jake Byrne, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Evan Calvert, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Trevor Casey, Attack (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Chad Cohen, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Patrick Cook, (Deegan Annapolis; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Patrick Cook-Deegan, Defense (Annapolis; Maryland)
Mike Dunn, (Atholton; Maryland)
 
Trip Dyer, (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Jay Feeley, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gentry Fitzpatrick, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Matthew Heiderman, (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Brendan Hopkins, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Kevin Huntley, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Zac Jungers, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brandon Maynard, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Joe Murk, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Paul Rabil, Midfield (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
 
Nick Ricucci, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Bart Rogers, (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Jesse Schwartzman, (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Scott Sowanick, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Tony Traiforos, Defense (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Tont Traiforos, (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Nick Williams, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Eric Zerrlaut, (St. Mary's High; Maryland/ MIAA)
Year: 2004
Maryland , (Southern; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Kylor Berkman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Chris Boland, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Steve Bosse, (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Alex Chaudry, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
J. D. Kijak, (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Philip Davenport, (Linganore; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Daniel Decker, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Fulmore, (Carver Vocational; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Josh Funk, (Poolesville; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Danny Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
 
Zach Hinton, (Liberty; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Ryan Hoff, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kevin Huntley, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Joey Kemp, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
J.D. Kijak, Attack (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Kolyn Kirby, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Paul Rabil, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Josh Riley, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Brad Ross, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Ben Rubeor, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Paul Rudell, (Patuxent; Maryland/ Southern)
Rob Shaut, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Justin Steinfelder, (Pikesville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Sammy Stumpf, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Michael Thomas, (Wilde Lake; Maryland/ Howard County)
Nick Veith, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Bart Wagner, (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Joe Wojciechowski, (North County; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Brett Yoder, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Tom Zichelli, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Grant Zimmerman, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Year: 2005
Alex Ashcroft, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Andrew Baldwin, (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Kylor Berkman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Chris Bolan, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Boland, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jordan Burke, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Drew Collins, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Kevin Conklin, (Wicomico; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Jimmy Daly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Gibbs Fogarty, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Conor Fuhs, (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Danny Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Gavin Gill, (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Danny Glading, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Kevin Goedeke, (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Eric Gurnsey, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Gvozden, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Michael Gvozden, Goalie (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Garvey Heiderman, (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
 
Ryan Hoff, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Ben Hostetler, (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
Brennan Kelly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Neal McKinney, (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Perry Menzies, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Murray, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Caz Rubacky, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Tim Skeen, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kevin Slawt, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kevin Slawta, Defense (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
 
Adam VanLeeuwen, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Matt Vetter, (Annapolis; Maryland)
Year: 2006
Chris Boland, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Andrew Brancaccio, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jeff Breeding, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kyle Brown, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gavin Buckley, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Chris Chapman, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Britton Cone, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kyle Cottrell, (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Adam DeSantis, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Brian Farrell, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Ryan Finch, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Mike Gianelle, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Michael Gvozden, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
George Huguely, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Tommy Incontrera, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Jamie Kimbles, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Michael Kimmel, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Thomas Langan, (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Scott LaRue, (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Cameron Martino, (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Tom Montayne, (Franklin; Maryland/ Baltimore County)
Mike Murry, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Brian Phipps, (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Peter Ridge, (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
A.J. Smith, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
David Taylor, (Northern; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Dean Thrasher, (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Joe Wascavage, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Year: 2007
Zack Angel, Attack (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Jon Athens, Goalie (Northern; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Chris Clements, Midfield (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mike Colonell, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Andrew Feinberg, Attack (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Graham Franke, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Travis Gregory, Att/Mid (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Ricky Hafer, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Eric Keppeler, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jamie Kimbles, Midfield (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Tim Kovack, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
 
Travis Love, Goalie (Winters Mill; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Eric Lusby, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Brandon MacKnew, Goalie (Bel Air; Maryland)
Bray Malphrus, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jay Mann, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Justin Martinelli, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Brandon McKnew, Goalie (Bel Air; Maryland)
Kevin Patton, Attack (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Travis Reed, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Colby Rhodes, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Mike Rowse, Defense (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Ryan Shuler, Attack (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Steven Silverberg, Goalie (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Ben Simmons, Midfield (Springbrook; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Steele Stanwick, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jonathan Stumpf, Midfield (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Bertan Unal, Defense (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Brett Weiss, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Mark White, Goalie (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Year: 2008
Greg Anderson, Defense (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Steven Burke, Goalie (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Ben Cohee, Attack (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bennett Cord, Attack (Gaithersburg; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Travis Crane, Midfield (Eastern Tech; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Joe Cummings, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Trevor Curtin, Midfield (Gaithersburg; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Briggs Davis, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Jack Doyle, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Joey Ehrmann, Defense (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Will Fields, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Maryland/ Independent)
 
Tyler Fiorito, Goalie (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Michael Flanagan, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jon Goldberg, Goalie (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
John Goldberg, Goalie (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
Michael Grossman, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Donovan Lange, Attack (Northeast; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Jay Mann, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jordan Montesano, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Dan Mruk, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Brian Murphy, Defense (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
 
Stephen Norris, Attack (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Mike Noyes, (Salisbury School; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Matt Reymann, Attack (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Marc Saxton, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Jon Selfridge, Goalie (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Tim Shaeffer, Defense (Annapolis; Maryland)
Michael Smail, Attack (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Steele Stanwick, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Thomas, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Logan West, (Stephen Decatur; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
 
Tommy Whitlock, Defense (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Year: 2009
Culver Bradbury, (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Rustin Bryant, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Canter, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Harrison Chaires, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
John Churchman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
William Clary, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Daniel Cohen, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Tom Cullop, (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Jack Doyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Matt Dusek, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Patrick Fanshaw, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
 
Sean Fitzgerald, Midfield (Arundel; Maryland)
Dylan Haas, (Poolesville; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jake Haley, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
T.J. Harris, Defense (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Marcus Holman, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Sam Jones, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Mark Jutkowitz, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Chris Lightner, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Tom Lurie, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Ryon Lynch, Attack (Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick County)
 
Chris Pappalardo, (BCC; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Ryan Reechia, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Peter Spaulding, (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Ryan Strasdaukas, Midfield (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Christian Walsh, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Trey Wilkes, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Kyle Williams, (Marriotts Ridge; Maryland/ Howard County)
Year: 2010
Michael Brailovsky, Midfield (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Rustin Bryant, Attack (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Max Carlson, Defense (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Brian Cooper, Midfield (Archbishop Spalding; Maryland)
Matt Dusek, Defense (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Greg Dutton, Goalie (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Robert Fleming, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Tyler German, Midfield (; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Patrick Harbeson, Midfield (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Chris Hower, Midfield (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Conor Hunt, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
 
Ryan Johnston, Midfield (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Willie Joyce, Goalie (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Simon Kinderknecht, (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Will Lerch, Midfield (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Ryon Lynch, (Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Jim Marlatt, Midfield (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
Ben McCarty, Midfield (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Joe Meurer, Defense (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Hunter Nowicki, Midfield (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Ben Phillips, Attack (; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
 
Robert Posniewski, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Patrick Powderly, Attack (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Reid Shepard, Defense (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Pat Slawta, Attack (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Wells Stanwick, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Alex Taylor, Goalie (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Justin Ward, Attack (Old Mill; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Jeff Zifrony, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Year: 2011
Daly Alex, Midfield/FO (Linganore; Maryland/ Frederick County)
McCarty Ben, Midfield (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Gribbin Bobby, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Dove Brady, Midfield/FO (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
White Brian, Attack (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Greene Bryson, Defense (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Rowe Cameron, Defense (Broadneck; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Kalama Carson, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Fisher Chris, Midfield (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Doyle Connor, Attack (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Cook Connor, Attack (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
 
Skeen Connor, Goalie (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Brooks Curt, Defense (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Class Deemer, Midfield (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Colegrove Devin, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Simon Eric, Attack (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Hyland Erik, Goalie (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Seider Joe, Attack (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kelly John, Defense (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Wood Justin, Defense (Northern; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Michel Keegan, Midfield (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Tarrant Matt, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Begley Michael, Midfield (Sherwood; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Bittner Nick, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Wynne Nick, Attack (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Wilkinson Nick, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Keena Patrick, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Holliday Sean, Attack (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Mackin Seth, Defense (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Koontz Will, Attack (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Year: 2012
Chisholm Ben, Attack (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Dove Brady, Midfield/Attack (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Armstrong Brent, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Kalawa Carson, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Skeen Connor, Goalie (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Berry Cory, Defense (Easton; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Carroll County)
Brooks Curt, Defense (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
Hall Dave, Attack (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Class Deemer, Midfield (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Hyland Erik, Goalie (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Connell Evan, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Molloy Gerritt, Goalie (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Brown Hank, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Succop Jake, Goalie (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Stevens Jake, Attack (Mount Hebron; Maryland/ Mount Hebron)
Crane Jason, Defense/LSM (Chesapeake-AA; Maryland/ Pasadena)
Pfister Joey, Defense (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Gallaway Johnny, Attack (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Reider Josh, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Bellistri Kylor, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Giblin Liam, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Pons Mackenzie, Defense (Boys' Latin; Maryland/ Bel Air)
Heyn Marty, Defense (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Leonard Matt, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Pritchett Morgan, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Benhoff Nick, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Wynne Nick, Attack (Glenelg; Maryland/ Glenelg)
Stailey Nick, Attack (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Kelly Patrick, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
 
Collier Shelton, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Love Spenser, Attack (Winters Mill; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Kelly Stephen, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Esser Zachary, LSM (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Year: 2013
Aguilar-Gervase Alexander, Attack (Governor Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick)
Pagnotta Anthony, Midfield (Glenelg; Maryland/ Glenelg)
Miltenberg Ben, Defense (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Cunningham Connor, Goalie (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Martin Dakota, Midfield (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Whitham Harley, Goalie (Franklin; Maryland/ Baltimore County)
Adams Jack, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Stevens Jake, Attack (Mount Hebron; Maryland/ Mount Hebron)
Rainier James Cole, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Seider Joe, Attack (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Kelly Joe, Midfield (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
 
Giuffreda Johnny, Attack (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Reider Josh, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
D'Onofrio Kyle, Attack (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Dubick Louis, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Leonard Matt, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Hoy Matt, Goalie (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
Edelmann Max, Goalie (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Foster Randy, Midfield (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Goff Stephen, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Doyle Zane, Midfield (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)