All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: Connecticut   Season: All Seasons
Year: 1971
Turner Hansel, Attack (Suffield Academy; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Rick Heimbash, Midfield (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Archer Montgomery, Midfield (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kes Muschenheim, Goal (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Year: 1972
Dave Hansel, Attack (Suffield Academy; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Steve Scott, Midfield (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Rick Sondick, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Year: 1973
Doouglas Arnold, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Bill MacKenzie, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Year: 1974
Craig Ferrer, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Dave Haefele, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1975
Denis Grosvenor, Goal (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Chris Pfahl, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1976
Jeff Hacker, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Karl Nissen, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1977
Jeff Knaus, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Doug McSpadden, Midfield (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Pieter Nauta, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Dave Papenfuss, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Tom Powers, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Year: 1978
Jonathan Bulkeley, Goal (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Kevin Griswold, Midfield (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Warren Keiley, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Mike Nash, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Mike Pressler, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Glenn Vivian, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1979
Gib Brady, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Greg Curtin, Midfield (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Steve Glover, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Al Tortorella, Goal (Norwalk; Connecticut/ Public)
Jim Vicickas, Goal (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Year: 1980
Mike Colette, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Jim Coughlan, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Nelson, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian Perry, Attack (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Bill Sperry, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1981
John Fitzsimmons, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Tom Florencee, Goal (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Richard Hiese, Defense (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Bill Schoonmaker, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Tony Smoller, Attack (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Mike Thompson, Attack (Conard; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1982
Tom Arrix, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Pat Bruke, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Pat Davis, Defense (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Marc Duncan, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
John Kuhn, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Peter Reardon, Goal (Suffield Academy; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Tony Steadman, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Year: 1983
Boyd Harden, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Reed Overby, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Richardson, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Scott Schraff, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Charles Walker, Defense (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Year: 1984
Tim Deloe, Attack (Weston; Connecticut/ Public)
Geoff Edmunds, Defense (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Dan Goughlan, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter Hills, Attack (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mike McCaffrey, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Steve Novak, Defense (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Manny Suuarez, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Fernando Traversari, Midfield (Suffield Academy; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Year: 1985
Dean Charpentier, Defense (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Tim Deloe, Attack (Weston; Connecticut/ Public)
Ned Desmond, Defense (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Mike Epstein, Attack (Norwalk; Connecticut/ Public)
David Kidder, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Manny Suarez, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1986
Ed Carey, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Peter Hatton, Midfield (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Jason O Neill, Attack (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Jake Odden, Attack (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Joe Siletto, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Andy Towers, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
John Wiseman, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1987
Kevin Arrix, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Bill Begien, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Bill Bishop, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Mark Botnick, Attack (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Steve Luciano, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Bruce McDonald, Defense (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Jeff Mechura, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Siletto, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1988
Bill Bishop, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter Deane, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Andrew Everett, Attack (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Chris Gallup, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Mike LaValle, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian Lukacz, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Todd Mather, Goal (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Brendan Sheehan, Attack (Conard; Connecticut/ Public)
Kevin Wall, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1989
Rob Falk, Attack (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
Drew Fox, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Chip Gengras, Attack (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Kevin Harrison, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Higgins, Defense (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Mark LoBello, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Brian Mayglothling, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Porto, Midfield (Hamden Hall; Connecticut)
Chad Prusmack, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Dan Reading, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Frank Shipman, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Year: 1990
Mark Allen, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Rick Bontatibus, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Dave Cocharan, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Randy Colley, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Theron Foley, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Dan Hoak, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Jim Mackey, Defense (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Nick Phillips, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Alex Schoonmaker, Defense (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Year: 1991
Mark Allen, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Geoff Bohlender, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Bulkey, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Harrison, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Kirmser, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris LeMoult, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Ross Moscatelli, Midfield (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
Year: 1992
Dan Brierley, Attack (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Adam Butterworth, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Ryan Hankard, Defense (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Joe Kirmser, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian Merritt, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Ross Thomson, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Adam Wachter, Goal (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Tom Zaccagnino, Attack (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Year: 1993
Andy Arcand, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Mike Connors, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
David Curry, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Fitzpatrick, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Dave Gifondorwa, Defense (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Tyler Hardy, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Ben Johnson, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian Merritt, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jay Robbins, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Kenn Tarantino, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Year: 1994
Sam Brewer, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Corry, Midfield (Norwalk; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Fankhouser, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Jamie Hanford, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jourdan Kurtz, Defense (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
P.G. Massey, Midfield (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Matt Proutt, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Doug Sproule, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Paul Stanley, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
John Ward, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1995
Marc DiGiovanni, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Andy Flick, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Tim Knowles, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
John O Donnell, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Adam Pascal, Midfield (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Brad Selig, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Peter Velepec, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Steve Ward, Goal (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Court Weisleder, Defense (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Jeff Zuckerman, Midfield (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1997
Mike Adair, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Ryan Damon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
David Jenkins, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Phil Matkovic, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
J.C. Metivier, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Ryan Milligan, (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Mark Okrent, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jason Ouellet, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Brad Schwalm, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Matt Striebel, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
 
Kyle Szmanczyk, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1998
Andrew Barnett, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
A.J. Cappelli, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
John Galvin, (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kip Hale, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Josh Heller, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Jamie Kennedy, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Tom Knechtel, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Roy Lynam, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Doug McCann, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Ryan Myerberg, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Derek Nowak, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
 
Justin Reed, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Andy Stockfisch, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 1999
Andrew Agoliati, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Andrew Davidson, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Gault, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Martin Gilbert, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Brant Gresham, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle Mitten, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Anthony Perna, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Ryan Radonis, (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
Mike Russell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Adam Stifel, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Dan Togersen, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
 
James Weinstein, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Mike Zuckerman, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2000
Tony Alexandre, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Greg Bastis, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Ryan Drummond, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Elrod, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Charley Howe, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Paul Jepsen, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter Kennedy, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jake McKenna, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kevin Nee, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Tim Pettit, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Matthew Russell, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
 
John Urquhart, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Alex Zink, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2001
Chris Couch, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Scott Davidson, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Blake Evans, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Toby Fischer, Defense (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Toby Fisher, (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Dan Gross, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Brad Heritage, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Christian Jensen, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Matt Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Brodie Merrill, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kevin Nee, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
 
Matthew Russell, Goalie (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Matt Russell, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Jeff Russell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Sabasteanski, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Darren Sasaki-Scanlon, Midfield (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Darren Saski, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Joe Sebasteanski, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Bailey Witt, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Year: 2002
Hank Carisio, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Jamie Coffin, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Jake Deane, (Suffield Academy; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Brad Heritage, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Colin Macleod, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Ryan Miller, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kyle Morin, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Ted Murphy, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Josh Murray, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Jack Newton, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Carter Perry, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Jack Reid, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Sgritta, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Smith, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
William Walker, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Will Walker, Attack/Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Andrew Wilcox, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Year: 2003
Matt Andrews, (Kent School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mike Brown, (Conard; Connecticut/ Public)
Matt Carroll, (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Rob Dubas, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Brett Garber, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Drew Garrison, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Gaudio, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Steve Hurst, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
P. J. Maglathin, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Miles Kass, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
P.J. Maglathlin, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Rob Parr, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Russell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
David Ryan, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nick Scuiba, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Tripp Shriner, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2004
Marc Albu, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Tyler Casertano, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Tyler Casertomo, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Trip Cowin, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Bill Curry, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Reed Deluca, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Distler, (Joel Barlow; Connecticut/ Public)
Connor Ginsberg, (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Tim Heffernan, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Andrew Holden, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Jasinski, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Miles Kass, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Doug Ruhnke, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Bob Scott, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Bryan Sharnick, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Tim Shaw, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Sam Slaughter, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Charles Wiggins, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2005
A.J. Alessi, (Branford; Connecticut)
Brandon Buchmayr, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter Christman, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Billy Haire, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle Hollingsworth, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Tom Hollingsworth, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brad Kamedulski, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Matthew Kellman, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Chris Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
 
Boomer Repko, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Doug Ruhnke, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Nick Sciubb, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Nick Sciubba, Goalie (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Sam Slaughter, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Matt Smalley, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Pete Smith, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Somerdyk, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brendan Sullivan, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2006
Nikhil Ashra, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
John Baumann, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Darius Bittle, (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Darius Bittle-Dockery, LSM (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Tyler Cassell, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Zack Craumer, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
David Earle, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kevin Filippone, (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Spencer Gantsoudes, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Cooper MacDonnell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Chris Madalon, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Christopher Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Rob Maiorano, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Whit McCarthy, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Luke Nichols, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Ryan Nizolek, (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Andrew Pollack, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Shea Shepard, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Sam Spillane, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Ari Sussman, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Matt Winter, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Nick Zaleski, (Somers; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2007
William Alessi, Midfield (Branford; Connecticut)
Michael Banks, Defense (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Sean Bannon, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
John Cunningham, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Jim Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
David Gal, Goalie (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
John Haire, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nick Heitz, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
David Hild, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Jared Horowitz, Attack (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Garrett Ince, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
 
Andrew Irving, LSM (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Ryan Liebel, Attack/Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Robby McDonald, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jonathan Meyers, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Thomas Montelli, Defense (Weston; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike O'Brien, LSM (Gunnery; Connecticut/ New England - Western)
Joseph O'Keefe, Attack (Branford; Connecticut)
Robert Rotanz, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Sam Spillane, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Charlie Streep, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Stephen Zorkers, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Year: 2008
Tim Clinton, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
C.J. Costabile, Defense/LSM (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
John Cunningham, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Colin Delaney, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jim Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Paul Findlay, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Paul Finlay, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Nick Gantsoudes, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Tom Harris, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Peter Johnson, Goalie (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Sean Leblanc, Defense (Simsbury; Connecticut)
 
Jameson Love, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Sean Macey, Attack (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Kieran McDonald, Defense (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mitch McMichael, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Griffin Meehan, Midfield (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Jonathan Meyers, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Spenser Parnell, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Doug Prusoff, Attack (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Robert Rotanz, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Mike Ryan, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Drew Tunney, Attack (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Drew Tunny, Attack (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Matt White, Attack (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Year: 2009
Chase Bailey, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Billy Bergner, (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
John Bolton, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Harley Brown, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
William Chapman, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
John DePeters, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
James Faus, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Kyle Feeney, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Andrew Fiamengo, (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Cameron Flint, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Tyler Foley, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Matt Gorski, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Adam Heritage, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Todd Heritage, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Ryan Hollenbaugh, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Joseph LaSala, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Cody Levine, (; Connecticut/ Fairchester)
Keiran McDonald, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Peter McMahon, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle McNamara, (Newtown; Connecticut/ Public)
George Miller, (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
 
Year: 2010
Jack Ambrose, Defense (Staples; Connecticut/ Westport/Public)
George Benitez, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Walker Chafee, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Nick Costabile, Goalie (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Costigan, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Colin Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Colin Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Jamie Faus, Goalie (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Dylan Florian, Goalie (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Mike Francia, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Nate Gaudio, Goalie (Cheshire; Connecticut)
 
Jon Hale, Attack (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
John Hale, Attack (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
Todd Heritage, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Chris MacKay, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Torrey Martone, Defense (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Case Matheis, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Ryan McCarthy, Attack (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Connor Mooney, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Eric Parnon, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Brendan Rotanz, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
 
Andrew West, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Darric White, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Year: 2011
Buckanavage Andrew, Midfield (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Kelly Bronson, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Matheis Case, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Orban Christopher 'Kip', Midfield (Staples; Connecticut/ Westport/Public)
Dickson David, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Florian Dylan, Goalie (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Parnon Eric, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Maybell Graham, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Walsh J.P., Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Barlow James, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Costigan Joe, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Shannon Matthew, Defense (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Francia Michael, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Burr Parker, Goalie (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Holland Patrick, Defense (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Stafford Robert 'Bo', Attack (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Mallon Ryan, Midfield (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Grinberg Sam, Goalie (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Somers Sam, Goalie (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Scales Tanner, Defense (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Martone Torrey, Defense (Cheshire; Connecticut)
 
Year: 2012
Cafora A.J., Defense (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Connolly Adam, Goalie (St Luke's; Connecticut/ New Canaan)
D’Antonio Andrew, Attack (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Hatton Andrew, Defense (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
Matheis Case, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nugent Chris, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Woolford Colin, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Eppley Corey, LSM (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Persky Eric, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Santry Gordon, Goalie (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
West Henry, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
DeSenna Jashon, Defense (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Brown Kevin, Attack (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
Brophy Matthew, Midfield (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
Morris Michael, Attack (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mattson Michael, Midfield (Joel Barlow; Connecticut/ Public)
Knapp Michael, Defense (Guilford; Connecticut/ Guilford)
Stauffer Nolan, Attack (Joel Barlow; Connecticut/ Public)
Wilkinson Sean, Attack (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Labadini Tom, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Carey Tom, Goalie (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Britton Tony, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Gallagher Trevor, Attack (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Year: 2013
Kemp Larken, Defense (Phillips Andover; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
King Max, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)