All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 2013
Lucchese A.J., Attack (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Monticollo Adam, Defense (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Haversat Adam, Defense (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Osika Adam, Attack (Mason; Ohio/ Mason)
Auburn Adrian, Defense (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
DiPasquale Albie, Attack (Pittsford Sutherland; New York/ Pittsford)
Gilhooly Alec, Attack (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Dambach Alec, Attack (Howell; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Hudgens Alex, Midfield (South Lyon; Michigan)
Perreault Alex, Midfield (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
 
Waller Alex, Attack (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Battin Alex, Attack (University; Morgantown/ West Virginia)
Ready Alex, Goalie (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Burgdorf Alex, Goalie (Archbishop Moeller; Cincinnati/ Ohio-South)
Larson Alex, Goalie (Chaparral; Arizona/ Scottsdale)
Bornick Alex, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Aguilar-Gervase Alexander, Attack (Governor Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick)
Paulus Alexander, Attack (Morse; Maine/ Bath)
Wheeler Anderson, Midfield (Saint Andrew's; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Kransberger Andrew, Midfield (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
 
Bonnie Andrew, Attack (Paul J. Hagerty; Florida/ Orlando)
Phelan Andrew, Midfield (Wando; South Carolina)
DeMichiei Andy, Attack (Hampton; Pennsylvania/ Allison Park)
Quiles Anthony, Midfield (Riverside; North Carolina/ Durham)
Abbadessa Anthony, Attack (Desert Vista; Arizona/ Scottsdale)
Pagnotta Anthony, Midfield (Glenelg; Maryland/ Glenelg)
Smith Austin, Attack (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Nelli Austin, Goalie (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Carbone Austin, Attack (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Prescott Austin, Midfield (Centennial)
 
Kreinz Austin, Midfield (Portsmouth Abbey School; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Williams Austin, Midfield (Delbarton; New Jersey/ Morristown)
Anigian Barrett, Midfield (Episcopal School-Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Goldstein Bear, Defense (St. Mark's)
Reevers Ben, Attack (Palmyra Macedon; New York/ Macedon)
Miltenberg Ben, Defense (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Pugh Ben, Goalie (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brooks Ben, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Rigger Ben, Goalie (Decatur; Georgia/ Decatur)
Dipzinski Bennett, Defense (Forest Hills Northern; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
 
Roll Billy, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Knobloch Blake, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Dotson Brad, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Nordstrom Brad, Goalie (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
O'Donnell Brady, Attack (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Donnellan Brandon, Defense (Warwick; Pennsylvania/ Lititz)
Balkam Brian, Goalie (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
Thomas Brian, Attack (Kettle Moraine; Wisconsin/ Wales)
Rogers Brian, Midfield (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Ward Brian, Midfield (Bayport; New York/ Bayport)
 
Wegner Brian, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Cooper Bryan, Goalie (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
O'Connor Cameron, Defense (Cathedral; Indiana)
Castaneda Carlo, Attack (Westlake; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Mix Casey, Attack (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Irish Casey, Defense (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Carlson Cash, Defense (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Fisher Chad, Midfield (Salem; Virginia/ Salem)
Wescott Chandler, Attack (Bountiful; Utah)
Rendl Chandler, Defense (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
 
Black Charles, Attack (Hammond School; South Carolina/ Columbia)
Fay Charlie, Midfield (Falmouth; Maine)
Cummins Charlie, Defense (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
York Chase, Defense (Mercer Island; Washington)
Hancock Chase, Attack/Midfield (Bartram Trail; Florida/ Jacksonville)
Groel Chris, Defense (Palisades Charter; California/ Pacific Palisades)
Keating Chris, Defense (Phillips Exeter ; New Hampshire/ Windham)
Summers Chris, Attack (Westview; Oregon)
Burgdorf Christian, Defense (Westfield; New Jersey/ North)
Mazzone Christian, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
 
Guinchard Christian, Defense (Bishop's School; California/ San Diego - La Jolla)
Lindquist Cole, Attack (Lake Mary; Florida/ Central)
Oliver Cole, Goalie (Bishop Kelly; Idaho)
Schleppy Cole, Midfield (Jserra Catholic; California/ Orange County)
Johnson Cole, Attack (Bellevue; Washington)
Bressan Colin, Goalie (St. Anne's-Belfield ; Virginia/ Charlottesville)
MacIlvennie Colin, Midfield (Eastside Catholic; Washington/ Bellevue)
Goldstein Colin, Defense (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
Schlosser Collin, Midfield (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Cunningham Connor, Goalie (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Whipple Connor, Attack (Saint Andrew's; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Maks Connor, Midfield (Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ St. Clair Shores)
Perkins Cooper, Goalie (Loyola; California/ Los Angeles)
Etcheverry Corey, Goalie (Saint Andrew's; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Martin Dakota, Midfield (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Sierra Dalton, Attack (Columbine; Colorado/ Littleton)
Tuor Dalton, Midfield (West Linn; Oregon)
LeMaster Dalton, Attack (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Bloodgood Dan, Attack (Freehold Township; New Jersey/ Freehold)
Morris Dan, Goalie (Dallas Jesuit; Texas/ Dallas)
 
Soviero Daniel, Midfield (Jupiter; Florida/ Jupiter)
Wise Daniel, Defense (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Patton Dean, Midfield (Mechanicburg; Pennsylvania/ Mechanicsburg)
Sweet Derek, Attack (Apex; North Carolina)
Lewis Devon, Midfield (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Marino Dominic, Midfield (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Stephan Don, Midfield (Rutgers Prep; New Jersey/ Tewksbury)
Graham Doran, Attack (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Tosaya Drew, Attack (Inglemoor; Bothell/ Washington)
Morris Duncan, Midfield (Christchurch School; New Jersey/ Ewing Township)
 
Jinks Dylan, Attack (Southern Regional; New Jersey/ Manahawkin)
Maltz Dylan, Attack (Stone Bridge; Ashburn/ Virginia-Northern)
Thurmond E.J., Defense (Holy Innocents; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Wilde Eben, Midfield (Gould Academy; Maine/ Bethel)
White Eduardo, Midfield (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Lasda Eli, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Gaea Elijah, Attack/Midfield (Jesuit-Sacramento; California/ Sacramento)
Leonard Eric, Goalie (Lenape; New Jersey/ South)
Scott Eric, Midfield (Ridge; New Jersey)
Ward Eric Connor, Attack (Clarkston; Michigan/ Clarkston)
 
Cannon Erik, Defense (Don Bosco Prep; New Jersey/ Ridgewood)
Brantley Ethan, Defense (Holly Springs; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Kneisel Evan, Defense (Clarkston; Michigan/ Clarkston)
Downey Evan, Midfield (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Allen Evan, Defense (Holly Springs; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Milanes Fernando, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
Murray Gaelan, Goalie (Beaverton; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Morrison Gannon, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Lardieri Grant, Goalie (Forest Hills Northern; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Mahler Grant, Midfield (Saint Andrew's; Florida/ Boca Raton)
 
Feitchans Grant, Midfield (Agoura; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Whitham Harley, Goalie (Franklin; Maryland/ Baltimore County)
Faecher Harrison, Midfield (Redondo Union; California/ Torrance)
Edington Hunter, Midfield (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Stucker I.V., Attack (Falmouth; Maine)
King Ian, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Hall J.D., LSM (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Ntshaykolo J.J., Defense (Thacher School; California/ Ojai)
Forester J.P., Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
McLaughlin J.R., Attack (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
 
Blubaugh J.T., Midfield (Columbus DeSales; Ohio/ Westerville)
Jennings J.T., Defense (Rumson Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Rumson)
Palladino J.T., Attack (Ridge; New Jersey)
Rowlett Jack, Defense (sophomore; Virginia/ Robinson)
Micciche Jack, Attack (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Warmolts Jack, Goalie (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Fitzharris Jack, Attack (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Adams Jack, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Beall Jack, Midfield (Camas; Washington/ Camas)
Perkins Jack, Attack/Midfield (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
 
Temko Jack, Midfield (Harvard-Westlake; California/ Westlake)
Bruckner Jack, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Scammon Jacob, Midfield (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
Matsche Jacob, Defense (Wausau East; Wisconsin/ Wausau)
Dean Jacob, Midfield (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Henderson Jadeon, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Nolan Jake, Defense (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Levins Jake, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Dansey Jake, Defense (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Stout Jake, Midfield (Lone Peak; Utah)
 
Schneider Jake, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Gonzales Jake, Attack (Columbine; Colorado/ Littleton)
Maupin Jake, Midfield (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Yezzi Jake, Midfield (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
Kennedy Jake, Goalie (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Miller Jake, LSM (Arrowhead; Wisconsin/ Hartland)
Stevens Jake, Attack (Mount Hebron; Maryland/ Mount Hebron)
Knostman Jake, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Holdt James, Midfield (Jupiter; Florida/ Jupiter)
Rainier James Cole, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
 
McCahan Jamie, Midfield (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
King Jared, Midfield (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Kaden Jared, Defense (Bridgewater Raritan; New Jersey/ Martinsville)
Alessi Jason, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Cleary Jason, Goalie (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Vakiener Jay, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
George Jeff, Midfield (Watchung Hills; New Jersey/ Warren)
Makarov Jensen, Goalie (Wheat Ridge; Colorado)
Larkin Jeremy, Goalie (Central Dauphin; Pennsylvania/ Harrisburg)
O'Connor Jerry, Defense (Benjamin School; Florida/ South)
 
Perkins Jimmy, Attack (Quaker Valley; Pennsylvania/ Quaker Valley)
Kelly Joe, Midfield (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
Clark Joe, Attack (Hershey; Pennsylvania/ Hummelstown)
Wright Joe, Attack (Capital; West Virginia/ Charleston)
Seider Joe, Attack (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Sessa Joe, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Schwarz Joel, Defense (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Grube John, Midfield (Episcopal)
Wheeler John, Attack (Scarborough; Maine)
Plasky John, Defense (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
 
Witalec John, Goalie (Notre Dame; California/ Orange County)
Lazarsfeld John, Attack (Ann Arbor Greenhills; Michigan/ Ann Arbor)
Jackson John, Midfield (Stevenson School; California/ Monterey)
Filmanowicz John, Attack (Arrowhead; Wisconsin/ Hartland)
Giuffreda Johnny, Attack (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Manown Joseph, Attack (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Reider Josh, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Reinson Josh, Midfield (Montgomery; New Jersey/ Princeton)
Wellman Josh, Attack/Midfield (Oak Ridge; California/ El Dorado Hills)
Porter Josh, Attack (Northview; Sharpsburg/ Georgia)
 
Coons Josh, Attack (Carmel; Indiana)
Bush Josh, Midfield (Mountain View; Idaho/ Boise)
Anderson Justin, Midfield (Centennial)
Kane Justin Jr., Midfield (Spain Park; Alabama/ Birmingham)
Colton Kevin, Attack (Northview; Sharpsburg/ Georgia)
Vaughn Kevin, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
McKernan Kevin, Midfield (Creekside; Florida/ St. Johns)
Yoggy Kevin, Attack (Starr's Mill; Georgia/ Peachtree City)
Eissler Kieran, Midfield (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Mummau Kyle, Defense (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
 
Beauregard Kyle, Attack (Notre Dame Prep; Michigan)
Rowe Kyle, Midfield (Madison; New Hampshire)
D'Onofrio Kyle, Attack (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Gagner Landon, Attack (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
Kemp Larken, Defense (Phillips Andover; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Belland Lee, Midfield (Dallas Jesuit; Texas/ Dallas)
Dubick Louis, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Maloney Lucas, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Gradinger Lucas, Attack (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Fairman Luke, Midfield (Brighton; Utah)
 
Graney Luke, Attack (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
Goldstock Luke, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Stephens Luke, Defense (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Papillion Luke, Defense/Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Amalfitano Marco, Midfield (Starr's Mill; Georgia/ Peachtree City)
Biondich Matt, Midfield (Northview; Sharpsburg/ Georgia)
McMahon Matt, Midfield (Green Bay Southwest; Wisconsin/ Green Bay)
Leonard Matt, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Hoy Matt, Goalie (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
Wylly Matt, Midfield (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
 
Close Matt, Midfield (Wilson; Pennsylvania/ West Lawn)
Ryan Matt, LSM/Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Quill Matt, Goalie (Nation Ford; South Carolina/ Fort Mill)
Lane Matt, Attack (Montclair Kimberly Academy; New Jersey/ Glen Ridge)
Kaser Matt, Attack (Spencerport; New York/ Spencerport)
Raposo Matt, Attack (Somerville; New Jersey/ Branchburg)
Hayden Matt, Goalie (Madison; New Hampshire)
Olbrich Matt, Midfield (Moorestown; New Jersey/ North)
Senft Matt, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Giampetroni Matthew, Midfield (Cranbrook Kingswood; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
 
Meaders Matthew, Goalie (Highland Park; Illinois)
Haldeman Max, Attack (York Central; Pennsylvania/ York)
King Max, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Edelmann Max, Goalie (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Wroblewski Michael, Defense (Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ St. Clair Shores)
Edwards Michael, LSM (Westlake; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Clarke Michael, Attack (Rumson Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Rumson)
Babb Michael, Attack (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Hanlon Michael, Attack (Battlefield; Haymarket/ Virginia-Northwest)
Kay Michael, Midfield (Cathedral Catholic; California/ San Diego)
 
D'Amario Mike, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Sutton Mike, Attack (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Schlosser Mikie, Attack/Midfield (Davis; California/ Davis)
Russell Mitch, Attack (Fort Mill; South Carolina/ Fort Mill)
Butler Murf, Defense (Hopewell Valley; New Jersey/ Pennington)
Solomon Nate, Attack (Centennial)
Whyte Nate, Defense (Nation Ford; South Carolina/ Fort Mill)
Jones Nate, Attack (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Gorman Nate, Defense (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Guzzetti Nicholas, Attack (Mountain View; Idaho/ Boise)
 
Steinfeld Nick, Attack (Brentwood School; California/ Brentwood)
Newell Nick, Midfield (Milton; Georgia)
Valentino Nick, Midfield (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Aponte Nick, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Treon Nick, Attack (Danville; Pennsylvania/ Danville)
Pounds Noah, Goalie (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Shelley Pat, Goalie (Hebron Academy; Maine)
Healy Patrick, Defense (St. Sebastian's School; Massachusetts/ Independent/Walpole)
Aplet Pete, Attack (Wheat Ridge; Colorado)
Smith Peter, Midfield (St. Joseph; New York)
 
Reilly Peter, Defense (Christian Bros Academy; New York/ Niskayuna)
Curtin R.J., Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
Foster Randy, Midfield (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Guasco Richard, Midfield (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Mencke Robert, Midfield (Highland Park; Illinois)
Grout Robert, Defense (Yarmouth; Maine)
Lukacovic Ryan, Attack (Chaminade)
Applegate Ryan, Goalie (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Keenan Ryan, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Smith Ryan, Goalie (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
 
Morgan Ryan, Midfield (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Garnsey Ryder, Attack (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Talkow Sam, Midfield (Pinecrest School; Florida/ Delray Beach)
Hubbard Sam, Midfield (Archbishop Moeller; Cincinnati/ Ohio-South)
McCanna Sean, Midfield (The Woodlands; Texas/ The Woodlands)
Ryan Sean, Midfield (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
Perkovic Sergio, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Doss Shane, Goalie (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
Johnson Simeon, Defense (Decatur; Georgia/ Decatur)
Noonan Spencer, Defense (Skyline)
 
Pappas Stefan, Attack (Allentown; New Jersey/ Allentown)
Tusing Stephen, Defense (Agoura; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Goff Stephen, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Wilson Steve, Defense (West York; Pennsylvania/ York)
Jarzynski Steve, Defense (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Larson Steven, Midfield (Chaparral; Arizona/ Scottsdale)
Jones T.J., Goalie (Ridge; New Jersey)
Cosens Tanner, Goalie (Maine-Endwell; New York/ Endwell)
Landstra Tanner, Defense (Indian Hill; Ohio/ Southern)
Jozokos Tate, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
 
Stover Tate, Defense (Olentangy; Lewis Center/ Ohio-Central)
Schmidt Thomas, Midfield (Jordan; Utah)
Guida Thomas, Midfield (Chatham; New Jersey)
Gehlbach Tim, Midfield (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
Rotanz Timothy, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Romeri Tony, Attack (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
Jackson Trevor, Goalie (Huntington Beach; California/ Huntington Beach)
Pierce Treyson, Defense (Vero Beach; Florida/ Vero Beach)
Transou Tripp, Midfield (Maclay School; Florida/ Tallahassee)
Gillman Tucker, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
 
Schulte Tyler, Attack (Seneca; New Jersey/ South)
Rich Tyler, Midfield (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Hetrick Tyler, Midfield (Sun Prairie; Wisconsin/ Sun Prairie)
Gozdor Tyler, Midfield (Northville; Northville/ Michigan)
Sweeney-Marquez Tyler, Defense (Aptos; California/ Aptos)
Pace Tyler, Midfield (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Miller Tyler, Midfield (Rye Country Day; New York/ Rye)
DeLuca Tyler, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Carbone Tyler, Defense (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Minner Tyree, Defense (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
 
Dismuke Wilkins, Attack (Rock Canyon; Colorado/ Lone Tree)
McEntee Will, Defense (East Chapel Hill; North Carolina/ Public)
Reynolds Will, Defense (Delbarton; New Jersey/ Morristown)
Nabors Will, Goalie (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Wood Wyatt, Midfield (Cathedral; Indiana)
Levy Zach, Midfield (Centennial)
Sirico Zach, Attack (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)
Rusch Zack, Attack (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Doyle Zane, Midfield (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)