All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 2012
Fish A.J., Midfield (Grayslake North; Illinois/ Grayslake)
Cafora A.J., Defense (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Hales Aaron, Defense (Grimsley; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
Self Aaron, Midfield (San Clemente; California/ San Clemente)
Zimmerman Aaron, Midfield (Homer)
Fiore Adam, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Dimillo Adam, Midfield (Timon St Jude; New York/ West Seneca)
Gray Adam, Attack (Freedom; Florida/ Tampa)
Connolly Adam, Goalie (St Luke's; Connecticut/ New Canaan)
Iftikhar Ahmed, Goalie (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
 
Moran Aiden, Defense (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Vanasse Alec, Defense (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Gieser Alec, Defense (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Hrapkiewicz Alex, Midfield (Holt; Michigan)
Desmarais Alex, Goalie (Gould Academy; Maine/ Bethel)
Eaton Alex, Midfield (Westford Academy; Massachusetts/ Westford)
Larson Alex, Goalie (Chaparral; Arizona/ Scottsdale)
Rutan Alex, Midfield (Las Lomas; California/ Walnut Creek)
Cummins Alex, Defense (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
Bjella Anders, Midfield (Lakeshore; Wisconsin/ Milwaukee)
 
Hatton Andrew, Defense (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
Rusin Andrew, Attack (Timberline; Idaho)
Paxton Andrew, Midfield (Pacific Grove; Santa Cruz/ California-Central Coast)
D’Antonio Andrew, Attack (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Kimbell Andrew, Attack (Woodstock Union; Vermont/ Woodstock)
Spivey Andrew, Goalie (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Wilson Andrew 'Dewey', Defense (Newport Harbor; California/ Newport Beach)
Teasdall Andy, Attack (R.J. Reynolds; North Carolina/ Winston-Salem)
DeMichiei Andy, Attack (Hampton; Pennsylvania/ Allison Park)
Sanguinetti Anthony, Attack (Robbinsville; New Jersey/ Robbinsville)
 
Thompson Anthony, LSM (Linsly School; West Virginia/ Wheeling)
Ciammaichella Anthony, Midfield (DeSales Academy; Ohio/ Galena)
Scelfo Antonio, Defense (Jesuit-New Orleans; Louisiana/ New Orleans)
Tildesley Arthur, Goalie (Rumson-Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Houghton August, Defense (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
Tamayo Austin, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Williams Austin, Midfield (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Pifani Austin, Defense (Abington; Pennsylvania/ Rydal)
Melson Austin, Midfield (Loyola-Shreveport; Louisiana/ Shreveport)
Hope Austin, Midfield (Liverpool; New York/ Central)
 
Boyd Austin, Goalie (Bellevue; Washington)
Tills Bailey, Attack (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Goldstein Bear, Defense (St. Marks)
Chisholm Ben, Attack (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Director Ben, Midfield (Issaquah; Washington)
Melaugh Ben, Attack (Billerica Memorial; Massachusetts/ Billerica)
Parietti Ben, Midfield (Jesuit Sacramento; California/ Carmichael)
Andreycak Ben, Attack (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Polk Bill, Midfield (Dover-Sherborn; Massachusetts/ Dover)
Farinholt Blair, Midfield (St. Christopher's School; Virginia/ Richmond)
 
Mulligan Blake, Defense (Saint Andrew’s; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Dutton Blake, Midfield (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Searfoss Blake, Attack (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Boudreau Blake, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Riordan Blaze, Goalie (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Duvnjak Bobby, Defense/LSM (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Lott Brad, Midfield/FO (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
Lord Bradlee, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Dove Brady, Midfield/Attack (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
O'Donnell Brady, Attack (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
 
George Brady, Defense (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Donnellan Brandon, Defense (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Hickey Brandon, Midfield (Harvey School; New York/ Pearl River)
Francis Brendan, Attack (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Newman Brendan, Midfield (Lawrenceville)
Gaughan Brendan, Attack (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Boss Brendan, Attack (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Phinny Brendan, Attack (Carmel; Indiana)
Barren Brenden, Defense (West Seneca West; New York/ Buffalo)
Balek Brent, Attack (Carmel; Indiana)
 
Armstrong Brent, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Hornung Brett, Midfield (St. Ignatius; Ohio/ North)
Tracy Brett, Defense (Wilmington Friends; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Neff Brian, Goalie (Ephrata; Pennsylvania/ Ephrata)
White Brian, Attack (Bayport-Blue Point; New York/ Bayport)
Davis Brier, Attack (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Ghelfi Brock, Midfield (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
Garrahan Bryan, Midfield (Archmere Academy; Delaware)
Rotatori Bryan, Midfield (Grafton; North Grafton/ Massachusetts-Central)
Parietti Bryce, Attack (Arapahoe; Colorado)
 
Gilbert-Bono Bryson, Midfield (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Desadier Bucky, Attack (Houston Christian; Texas/ Conroe)
Noyce Cabot, Attack (Norwell; Massachusetts/ Norwell)
Pryle Caleb, Goalie (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
McClelland Calum, Defense (Richard Montgomery; Rockville/ Maryland-Montgomery County)
Parsons Cameron, Defense (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
Clough Carson, Midfield (Charlotte Latin School; North Carolina/ Charlotte)
Kalawa Carson, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Matheis Case, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Burnett Casey, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
 
Eidenshink Casey, Defense (LaSalle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Elkins Park)
Carlson Cash, Defense (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Cohan Chad, Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Cook Charles, LSM (Lake Forest; Illinois)
Hushek Charles, LSM (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
Gill Charlie, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Harrington Chase, Defense/LSM (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Wilette Chase, Midfield (Delano; Minnesota/ Delano)
Miller Chase, Midfield (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Groel Chris, Defense (Pacific Palisades; California/ Pacific Palisades)
 
Vetter Chris, Attack (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bosscher Chris, Defense (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Walker Chris, Defense (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Severson Chris, Attack (Bingham; Utah)
Nugent Chris, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Monteferante Chris, Midfield (Lakeland; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Keating Chris, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Williams Chris, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Hiemenz Chris, LSM (MICDS; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Wolter Christian, Midfield (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Beith Christian, Attack (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
Menard Christopher, Midfield (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Fiore Christopher, Goalie (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
Burke Christopher, Attack (Waynflete School; Maine/ Cape Elizabeth)
Kaczmarski Christopher, Midfield (Mainland Regional; New Jersey/ Linwood)
Salamie Clark, LSM (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Douthat Clay, Attack (Tates Creek; Kentucky)
Bernstein Cody, Attack (Lake Washington; Washington/ Kirkland)
Kempe Colby, Midfield (Benjamin School; Florida/ South)
Killion Cole, Defense/LSM (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Peters Colin, Goalie (Sunset; Oregon/ Portland)
Massa Colin, Defense (Lambert; Forsyth/ Georgia)
Woolford Colin, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Schlosser Collin, Midfield (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Darcey Connor, Goalie (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Skeen Connor, Goalie (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Meth Connor, Attack (Ridge; New Jersey)
Reed Connor, Midfield (Gonzaga; Virginia/ Arlington)
Cunningham Connor, Attack (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Devarney Connor, Defense (South Burlington; Vermont/ Burlington)
 
Cannizzaro Connor, Attack (Cazenovia Central; Cazenovia/ New York-Central)
Russell Connor, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Gordon Connor, Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Samuelson Connor, Defense (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Prevost Connor, Midfield (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Flynn Connor, Goalie (Rockford; Michigan)
Bernal Connor, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
Healey Conor, Attack (Algonquin Regional; Northborough/ Massachusetts-Central)
Gately Conor, Attack (Yorktown; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Whipple Conor, Attack (Saint Andrew’s; Florida/ Boca Raton)
 
Peaks Conor, Goalie (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Martinez Jr. Constantino(T.J.), Midfield (Tampa Jesuit; Florida/ Tampa)
Pefanis Corbin, Attack (Ravenwood; Tennessee)
Eppley Corey, LSM (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Parke Corey, Midfield (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Berry Cory, Defense (Easton; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Carroll County)
Phillips Cory, Midfield (Lambert; Forsyth/ Georgia)
Palmer Cory, Attack (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Brooks Curt, Defense (Wootton; Maryland/ North Potomac)
Smith D.J., Goalie (Billerica Memorial; Massachusetts/ Billerica)
 
Randall Dakota, Attack (Mira Costa; California/ Los Angeles)
Day Dalston, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Angell Dane, Attack (Broughton; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Marino Daniel, Goalie (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Maples Daniel, Defense (Pope; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Soviero Daniel, Midfield (Jupiter HS; Florida/ South)
Muller Daniel, Midfield (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Brown Danny, Attack (Lake Norman; North Carolina/ Mooresville)
Gorman Danny, LSM (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Hall Dave, Attack (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
 
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Best David, Defense/LSM (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Anderson Davis, Midfield (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Moore Davis, Goalie (Lake Mary; Florida/ Central)
Class Deemer, Midfield (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Burns Deke, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt; New York/ Jamesville)
DeJoe Derek, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Dwyer Devin, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Walker Dillon, Attack (Salesianum; Delaware)
 
Robinson Dillon, Defense (Middlebury Union; Vermont/ Middlebury)
Finn Donny, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Graham Doran, Attack (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Gouchoe Doug, Goalie (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kreinz Drake, Midfield (Portsmouth Abbey School; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Burkhard Drew, Midfield (Heritage; Colorado)
Ortiz Drew, Midfield (Myers Park; North Carolina/ Charlottesville)
White Dylan, Defense (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Swanson Dylan, Midfield (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan/ Ann Arbor)
Maltz Dylan, Attack (Stone Bridge; Ashburn/ Virginia-Northern)
 
Yonts Dylan, Midfield (Penn Yan; New York/ Penn Yan)
Harris Dylan, Defense (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
Glazener Eddy, Defense (Bishops School; California/ San Diego)
Lubowicki Edward, Attack (St Joseph Metuchen; New Jersey/ Somerset)
Barksdale Edward 'Tres', Midfield (Solon; Ohio/ Solon)
Fairman Elias, Midfield (Brighton; Utah)
Sabovic Emin, Midfield (Christopher Columbus; New York/ New York)
Persky Eric, Defense (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Scott Eric, Midfield (Ridge; New Jersey)
Rankel Eric, Midfield (Downingtown West; Downingtown/ Pennsylvania-Eastern)
 
Hyland Erik, Goalie (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Allen Evan, Defense (Holly Springs; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Mock Evan, Defense (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Nolting Evan, Midfield (South Burlington; Vermont/ Burlington)
Connell Evan, Defense (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Milanes Fernando, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
Bundy Foster, Attack (MICDS; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Fusco Frank, Midfield (Yorktown; New York/ Yorktown Heights)
Molloy Gerritt, Goalie (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Santry Gordon, Goalie (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
 
Clifford Grant, Attack (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Helm Grayson, Midfield (Wyomissing; Pennsylvania/ Wyomissing)
Stamatov Greg, Goalie (Foxborough; Massachusetts/ Foxborough)
Swanson Greg, Midfield (Boca Raton; Boca Raton/ Florida-South)
Gilles Gregory, Attack (Salpointe Catholic; Arizona/ Tucson)
Miller Gunnar, Midfield (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Brown Hank, Midfield (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Stolzenberg Harris, Attack (Pine Crest School; Florida/ South)
McGinley Hayes, Midfield (University School; Ohio/ North)
Bumpus Henry, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Nelson Henry, Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
West Henry, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Blynn Henry, Attack (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Guild Henry, Midfield (Lincoln-Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Frost Holland, Midfield (Pope; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Corpus Hunter, Midfield (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Gore Hunter, Midfield (Plano; Texas)
Robb Hunter, Defense (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Yanulis Ian, Defense (Boston College HS; Massachusetts/ Boston)
King Ian, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
 
Robertson Ian, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Garlock Ian, Midfield (Selinsgrove; Pennsylvania/ Selinsgrove)
Vivian J.C., Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Lease J.D., Defense (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Hess J.D., Attack (Birmingham-Seaholm; Michigan/ Birmingham)
Ntshaykolo J.J., Defense/LSM (Thacher School; California/ Ojai)
Blubaugh J.T., Attack (DeSales Academy; Ohio/ Galena)
McGovern J.W., Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Thomas Jace, FO/Midfield (Bountiful; Utah)
Miller Jack, Midfield (Trinity School; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Vonarb Jack, Midfield (Crespi; California/ Los Angeles)
Connelly Jack, Goalie (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Curran Jack, Attack (Rumson-Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Bruckner Jack, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Stebbins Jack, Midfield (Columbine; Colorado/ Littleton)
Cruzan Jack, Midfield (Cathedral Catholic; California/ San Diego)
Fitzgibbons Jack, Defense (Marquette University School; Wisconsin/ Milwaukee)
Ortieb Jack, Attack (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Grass Jack, Attack (Bronxville; Bronxville/ New York-Hudson Valley)
Sheridan Jack, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Dillon Jack, Defense (Barrington; Illinois)
Kelly Jack, Goalie (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Bobzien Jack, Attack (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Lambert Jack, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Fuller Jacob, Attack (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Meier Jacob, Defense (Wharton; Tampa/ Florida-Gulf Coast)
Levine Jake, Attack (Saint Andrew’s; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Watson Jake, Goalie (Warwick; Pennsylvania/ Lititz)
Succop Jake, Goalie (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Froccaro Jake, Midfield (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
 
Rooney Jake, Attack (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
Stevens Jake, Attack (Mount Hebron; Maryland/ Mount Hebron)
Kippola Jakob, Attack (Northville; Northville/ Michigan)
Renner James, Attack (Estero; Estero/ Florida-Gulf Coast)
Pannell James, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Dahlmeimer James, Midfield (Medina; Ohio/ North)
Waters James, Midfield (Wilson West Lawn; Pennsylvania/ West Lawn)
Burke James, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ikeda Jamie, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Smith Jamison, Midfield (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
 
DeSenna Jashon, Defense (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Weber Jason, Goalie (Christ School; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Will Jason, Attack (Potomac School; District of Columbia)
Crane Jason, Defense/LSM (Chesapeake-AA; Maryland/ Pasadena)
Drapeau Jay, Attack (Westford Academy; Massachusetts/ Westford)
Desko Jeff, Attack (St. John's-Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Marlborough)
Vautor Jeremy, Midfield (New Hampton School; New Hampshire/ Hampton)
Rigor Jerome, Attack (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Ahmad Jibran, Midfield (Hackley School; New York/ Tarrytown)
Moore Jimbo, Midfield (E.C. Glass; Virginia/ Lynchburg)
 
Sessa Joe, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Reid Joe, Midfield (Casa Grande; California/ Petaluma)
Kruy Joe, Midfield (Phillips Academy; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Vincent Joe, LSM/Defense (E.C. Glass; Virginia/ Lynchburg)
McMahan Joey, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Dorn Joey, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
Pfister Joey, Defense (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Wheeler John, Attack (Scarborough; Maine)
Winchell John, Defense (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
Jedlicka John, Defense (St. Louis University HS; Missouri/ St Louis)
 
Blackman John, Attack (Spartanburg; South Carolina/ Spartanburg)
Sexton John, Defense (Lincoln-Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Sudbury)
Gallaway Johnny, Attack (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Edmonds Johnny, Midfield/Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Clayton Johnny, Attack (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Dryke Jon, Defense (Minnetonka; Minnesota/ Deephaven)
Garino Jon, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
George Jonathan, Midfield (Carmel; Indiana)
Evans Jordan, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt; New York/ Jamesville)
Davis Jordan, Defense (Ballston Spa; Ballston Spa/ New York-Albany)
 
Weiss Jordan, Midfield (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Baker Joseph, Midfield (Hershey; Pennsylvania/ Hummelstown)
Coons Josh, Attack (Carmel; Indiana)
Wellman Josh, Midfield (Oak Ridge; California/ El Dorado Hills)
Ohaus Josh, Defense (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
Reider Josh, Defense (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Thompson Josh, LSM (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Babcock Joshua, Defense (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Velazquez Justin, Attack (Wharton; Tampa/ Florida-Gulf Coast)
Verratti Justin, Defense (Salesianum; Delaware)
 
Anderson Justin, Midfield (Centennial)
Rickett Karl, LSM (Deering; Portland/ Maine)
Coughlin Kenneth, Attack (Tottenville; New York/ New York Metro)
Nakano Kento, Attack (Rockford; Michigan)
Verkler Kevin, Defense (Libertyville; Illinois)
Blair Kevin, Attack (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Schurr Kevin, Defense (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Colton Kevin, Attack (Northview; Sharpsburg/ Georgia)
Lining Kevin, Midfield (Troy Athens; Michigan)
O'Grady Kevin, Attack (Clarkston; Michigan/ Clarkston)
 
Brown Kevin, Attack (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
McNally Kevin, Midfield (Suffern; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Wanke Kevin, Attack (Montgomery; New Jersey/ Princeton)
Eissler Kieran, Midfield (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Lindor Kole, LSM (Issaquah; Washington)
Alleyne Kris, Goalie (Clarkstown South; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Hunziker Kurt, Midfield (Masconomet; Masconomet/ Massachusetts-Eastern)
Soroka Kyle, Midfield (Acton Boxboro; Massachusetts/ Acton)
Karaska Kyle, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Bellistri Kylor, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
 
Giblin Liam, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Donovan Liam, Attack (Portsmouth; Rhode Island/ Portsmouth)
Windham Logan, Goalie (Wando; South Carolina)
Gradinger Lucas, Attack (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Goldstock Luke, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Hegeman Luke, Attack (Westlake; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Enzweiler Luke, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Graney Luke, Attack (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
Pons Mackenzie, Defense (Boys' Latin; Maryland/ Bel Air)
Riley Mark, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Heyn Marty, Defense (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Flatley Marty, Defense (West Windsor South; New Jersey/ West Windsor)
Balzano Matt, Midfield (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
McMahon Matt, Midfield (Green Bay Southwest; Wisconsin/ Green Bay)
Landis Matt, Defense (Pelham; New York/ Pelham)
Skowron Matt, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Graham Matt, Midfield (Chaminade)
Schattner Matt, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Schultz Matt, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
Ward Matt, LSM (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Rambo Matt, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Barrett Matt, Goalie (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Giampetroni Matt, Midfield (Cranbook; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
McIver Matt, Attack (Andover; Massachusetts/ Andover)
O'Keefe Matt, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Henry Matt, Goalie (Okemos; Michigan/ Okemos)
Weller Matt, Attack (Rosemount; Minnesota/ Rosemount)
Menendez Matt, Defense (Tampa Jesuit; Florida/ Tampa)
Comerford Matt, Goalie (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Florance Matt, Midfield (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
 
Leonard Matt, Attack (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Mantel Matt, Goalie (Harvard-Westlake School; California/ Los Angeles)
Barone Matt, Goalie (Salesianum; Delaware)
Sexton Matt, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Brophy Matthew, Midfield (Fairfield Prep; Connecticut/ Fairfield)
Siegmund Matthew, Goalie (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Morabito Matthew, Midfield (Walton; Georgia)
Skibber Max, Attack (Episcopal Houston; Texas/ Katy)
Susskind Max, Midfield (Saint Andrew’s; Florida/ Boca Raton)
Hines Max, Attack (Spain Park; Alabama/ Birmingham)
 
Carroll Max, Defense (Downingtown West; Downingtown/ Pennsylvania-Eastern)
Randall Max, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Maxwell Maximus, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Marcott Michael, Attack (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Hernandez Michael, Midfield (Piedmont; California/ San Francisco)
Pettit Michael, Attack (Tower Hill; Delaware)
McCarney Michael, Defense/LSM (Dallas Jesuit; Texas/ Dallas)
Morris Michael, Attack (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Edwards Michael, Defense/LSM (Westlake; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Plisco Michael, Defense (Brentwood; Tennessee/ Franklin)
 
Mattson Michael, Midfield (Joel Barlow; Connecticut/ Public)
Friberg Michael, Midfield (Tartan; Minnesota/ Oakdale)
Wroblewski Michael, Defense (Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ St. Clair Shores)
Gulasey Michael, Attack (Western Reserve Academy; Ohio/ North)
Tagliaferri Michael, Midfield (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Jenkins Michael, Attack (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
Knapp Michael, Defense (Guilford; Connecticut/ Guilford)
Howard Michael, Defense (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Ortieb Michael, Goalie (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Keasey Michael, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
 
Cho Michael, Midfield (York School; California/ Central Coast)
Walker Mike, Midfield (Haddonfield Memorial; New Jersey/ Haddonfield)
Schiappa Mike, Defense (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
Ryan Mike, Defense (Falmouth; Maine)
Barnes Mike, Midfield (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sutton Mike, Attack (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
D'Alessio Mike, Goalie (Hackley School; New York/ Tarrytown)
Schlosser Mikie, Attack (Davis; California/ Davis)
Russell Mitch, Attack (Fort Mill; South Carolina/ Fort Mill)
Tapley Mitch, Attack (Falmouth; Maine)
 
Westby Morgan, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pritchett Morgan, Midfield (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gruen Nate, Attack (Granite Bay; California/ Granite Bay)
Larrivee Nate, Midfield (Bedford; New Hampshire/ Bedford)
Gowen Nate, Defense (Amherst; New York)
Puldy Nathan, Midfield (Monarch; Colorado/ Louisville)
Benhoff Nick, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bautista Nick, Midfield (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Stailey Nick, Attack (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Lewis Nick, Attack (William Mason; Ohio/ Cincinnati)
 
Eccher Nick, Attack (Creekside; Florida/ St. Johns)
Doktor Nick, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Wynne Nick, Attack (Glenelg; Maryland/ Glenelg)
Kilkowski Nick, Attack (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Wolf Nick, Attack (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Panepinto Nico, Attack (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Pounds Noah, Goalie (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Stauffer Nolan, Attack (Joel Barlow; Connecticut/ Public)
Demmerly Owen, Attack (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Hyde Ozzie, Attack (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
 
Ciferri Paolo, Midfield (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Watson Parker, Defense/LSM (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Ferrigan Parker, Goalie (Baldwinsville; New York)
Donnelly Pat, Midfield (Mount Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Berkery Patric, Midfield (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kelly Patrick, Attack (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Young Patrick, Midfield (Christchurch School; New Jersey/ Ewing Township)
Shevelson Patrick, Goalie (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Conroy Patrick, Midfield (Dallastown; Pennsylvania/ Dallastown)
Baldwin Patrick, Midfield (Alpharetta; Georgia)
 
Karole Patrick, Defense (Montclair Kimberley Academy; New Jersey/ Glen Ridge)
Kitchen Paul, LSM (Carmel; Indiana)
Hellar Paul, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Newbold Paul, Goalie (Loveland; Ohio/ Loveland)
Spinney Paul, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Aplet Pete, Attack (Wheat Ridge; Colorado)
Moreno Peter, Midfield (Fenwick; Illinois/ Oak Park)
Latulippe Peter, Goalie (Tyngsborough; Massachusetts/ Tyngsborough)
Field Peter, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Klawinski Peyton, Midfield (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
 
McFarland Phil, Attack (Christian Brothers; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Moroney Quinn, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Mastrioanni Ray, Midfield (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Kaucher Reed, Attack (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
McLean Reed, Midfield (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Farmer Regan, Attack (Harrison; Georgia)
Foley Reid, Attack (Myers Park; North Carolina/ Charlottesville)
Slay Richard, Defense (Wando; South Carolina)
Cornew Richard, Defense (Menlo-Atherton; California/ Portola Valley)
Kennedy Riley, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
 
Penney Rob, Midfield (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Kendall Rob, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Oriazetti Rob, Attack (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Hamilton Robert, Midfield (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
Fahey Robert, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Lawson Roger, Attack (Mount Anthony Union; Vermont/ Bennington)
Gallogly Ryan, Defense (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Smith Ryan, Goalie (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Jurgelevich Ryan, Goalie (Portland; Maine)
Swingle Ryan, Attack (Battlefield; Haymarket/ Virginia-Northwest)
 
Ambler Ryan, Attack (Abington; Pennsylvania/ Rydal)
Feit Ryan, Goalie (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Hollingsworth Ryan, Attack (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Brigham Ryan, Midfield (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Cassidy Ryan, LSM (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jurek Ryan, Midfield (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
McNamara Ryan, Attack (Eastview; Minnesota/ Eagan)
Clark Ryder, Defense (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Johnson Ryne, Attack (Caesar Rodney; Delaware)
Llinares Sam, Midfield (Hauppauge; New York/ Hauppauge)
 
Leggett Sam, Defense (Bellevue; Washington)
Tweed Sam, Defense (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Holton Sam, Defense (Archbishop Mitty; California/ San Jose)
Arthur Sam, Goalie (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Runkle Sam, LSM/Defense (Charlottesville; Virginia)
Finney Sam, Defense (Strake Jesuit; Texas/ Houston)
Lindsey Sam, Attack (Durham Jordan; North Carolina/ Durham)
Becker Sam, Midfield (Hill-Murray; Minnesota/ Roseville)
Rohr Sam, Midfield (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Davis Scott, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
 
Bieda Scott, Attack (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Giampietro Sean, Midfield (Salesianum; Delaware)
Hickey Sean, Attack (St. Thomas Academy; Minnesota)
Wilkinson Sean, Attack (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
Doyle Sean, Attack (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Ryan Sean, Midfield (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
Doyle Sean, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Ahearn Sean, Attack (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Schweiker Sean, Attack (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Perkovic Sergio, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
 
Salcido Sergio, Midfield (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Fee Shane, Attack (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Collier Shelton, Attack (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Gondeck Simon, Midfield (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Minnesota/ Plymouth)
Sickles Skye, Midfield (Barron Collier; Florida/ Gulf Coast)
Rotenberg Spencer, Midfield (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Love Spenser, Attack (Winters Mill; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Lordo Stephen, Defense (St. Louis University HS; Missouri/ St Louis)
Kelly Stephen, Midfield (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Goddard Steven, Defense (Douglas Freeman; Virginia/ Richmond)
 
Pontrello Steven, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
McKee Stevie, Attack (Holt; Michigan)
Wharton Stone, Goalie (Jupiter HS; Florida/ South)
Sanders T.J., Attack (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Whittaker Taggart, Attack (Hopewell Valley; New Jersey/ Pennington)
Scales Tanner, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
MacIvor Tanner, Defense (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Fisher Tanner, Attack (Blue Ridge School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Chapman Teddy, Attack (Cretin-Derham Hall; Minnesota/ Mendota Heights)
Place Thomas, Attack (St. Louis University HS; Missouri/ St Louis)
 
Gilligan Thomas, Goalie (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Minnesota/ Plymouth)
Barber Tim, Attack (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Rotanz Tim, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Lavallee Tim, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
O'Connor Tim, Attack (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
Carey Tom, Goalie (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Stanton Tom, Midfield (Catholic Memorial; Massachusetts/ Hingham)
Labadini Tom, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
O'Neill Tommy, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Britton Tony, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Gallagher Trevor, Attack (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Brosco Trevor, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Tolesco Tripp, Defense (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Haefele Troy, Attack (St. Dominic Academy; Greene/ Maine)
Farmer Troy, Defense (Dominion; Virginia/ Potomac Falls)
Ciessau Tucker, Attack (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Hetrick Tyler, Midfield (Sun Prairie; Wisconsin/ Sun Prairie)
Wenker Tyler, Attack/Midfield (Pacific Palisades; California/ Pacific Palisades)
Minkel Tyler, Defense (St Cloud North; Minnesota/ Sartell)
Brooke Tyler, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
 
Odell Tyler, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Cook Tyler, Midfield (Wheaton Warrenville; Illinois/ Warrenville)
Pfister Tyler, Attack (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Reilly Tyler, Attack (Grafton; North Grafton/ Massachusetts-Central)
Daugstrup Tyler, Midfield (Rocky River; Ohio/ Rocky River)
McKelvie Tyler, Attack (Acton-Boxboro; Massachusetts/ Acton)
Colitriano Vince, Midfield (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Gravino Vince, Attack (St. Edward; Ohio/ Westlake)
Kirby Walker, Defense (Lawrenceville)
Adams Wes, Attack/Midfield (Flagler-Palm Coast; Florida/ Flagler)
 
Faulkenberry Wes, LSM (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
Osbourne Wiley, Attack (Menlo-Atherton; California/ Portola Valley)
Dismuke Wilkins, Attack (Rock Canyon; Colorado/ Lone Tree)
Sipperly Will, Midfield (Falmouth; Maine)
Konstant Will, Midfield (Lyons Township; Illinois)
McNamara Will, Midfield (Haverford School; Pennsylvania/ Villanova)
Perkins Will, Attack (St. Marks)
Thompson Will, Attack (South Burlington; Vermont/ Burlington)
Douthat Will, Midfield (Patrick Henry; California)
McKee Will, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
 
Newman William, Defense (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
Matton Willy, Defense (Eagle; Idaho/ Boise)
Powers Zach, Defense (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Chase Zach, Goalie (Morgantown; West Virginia/ Morgantown)
Jones Zach, Goalie (Bridgewater-Raritian; New Jersey/ Bridgewater)
Burgess Zach, Defense (Hoover; Ohio/ North Canton)
Drolette Zach, Midfield (Burlington; Vermont)
Esser Zachary, LSM (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Wood Zachary, Attack (Waubonsie Valley; Illinois/ Aurora)
Price Zack, Midfield (Lambert; Forsyth/ Georgia)
 
Sikora Zack, Midfield (Centreville HS; Virginia/ Northern)
Fixen Zack, Midfield (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
Smith Zayne, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Williams Zed, Midfield (Silver Creek; Silver Creek/ New York-Buffalo)