All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 2009
Steve Abba, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Pierce Adams, (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Maxx Aiken, (Camden Military Acad; South Carolina)
Dominique Alexander, (Baldwin; New York)
Niko Amato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brett Angerer, (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
Tracy Armstrong, Defense (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Armstrong, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Drew Babb, (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Chase Bailey, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
 
Sam Baker, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Brendan Baker, (Edina; Minnesota)
Steven Banick, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
R.J. Barnett, (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Pierce Bassett, (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
Cory Bauer, (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Peter Baum, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Matthew Bayne, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Schuyler Beecroft, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Michael Beimford, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
 
Robert Bellairs, (Plainedge; New York/ Nassau)
Matthew Bellando, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Brandon Benn, (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Billy Bergner, (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
Jesse Bernhardt, Defense/LSM (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
Taylor Bethea, (Christ School; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Brennan Bicknese, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
John Bolton, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Cory Boushell, (Chambersburg Area; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Darius Bowling, (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
 
Andrew Boyd, (Parkway West; Missouri)
Culver Bradbury, (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Ian Braddish, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Ian Brambs, Attack (St. Mary's Prep; Michigan/ Orchard Lake)
Ian Brames, (St. Mary's Prep; Michigan/ Orchard Lake)
Bobby Braun, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Mike Bronzino, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Hunter Broome, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Harley Brown, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Alejandro Brown, (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
 
Matt Brunner, (Jordan; Utah)
Rustin Bryant, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
David Bucchino, (Bow; New Hampshire)
Richard Bullis, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Kam Bumpus, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Davis Butts, (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chace Calkin, Midfield (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Matt Callahan, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Garrett Campbell, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Canter, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
 
Bradley Cappellini, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Peter Carbonneau, (Minnetonka; Minnesota/ Deephaven)
Kyle Carey, (Thomas Worthington; Ohio/ North)
Landon Carr, (; Washington)
Chase Carraro, (; Kentucky)
C.J. Casselli, Attack (Plant; Florida/ Gulf Coast/Tampa)
James Cathers, Midfield (Corcoran; New York/ Central - Syracuse)
Josh Cavanaugh, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Frazier Cavness, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Harrison Chaires, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
 
William Chapman, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
John Che, (Berkeley; California)
John Chee, Midfield (Berkeley; California)
Matt Cherry, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Churchman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Danny Clark, (Scarborough; Maine)
William Clary, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Tim Cleary, LSM (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Cleary, (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
James Clemens, Attack (Bay Port; Wisconsin/ Green Bay)
 
Daniel Cohen, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Drew Coholon, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Chris Cole, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Billy Conners, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Nick Contino, (St. Joseph; New Jersey/ Middlesex)
Lee Coppersmith, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Pat Cotter, (; District of Columbia)
Nick Covert, (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Jack Cranston, (SMCHS; California/ Orange County)
Kyle Crowley, (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Chace Culkin, (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Tom Cullop, (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Quinn Cully, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mark Cyron, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Peter D'Amore, Midfield (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
Sean Dacey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Dacey, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Grayson Dahl, Defense (McLean; Virginia)
Eric Dance, (Freedom; Florida/ Tampa)
Cody Danforth, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
 
Zach Davidson, (S. Burlington; Vermont)
Braxton Deaver, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Mic Debellis, (Emmaus; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Evan DeDominicis, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
Steve Degenhardt, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Prince Del, Midfield (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
Clay Delprince, (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
Peter Deluca, (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
Nick DePaolera, (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
John DePeters, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
 
Ian Deveau, (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Alex Devlin, Midfield (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
Dave DiMaria, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Rob Dion, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nick Dirado, (South Lyon; Michigan)
DiStefano, (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Tyler DiStefano, Midfield (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Nick Doherty, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Nick Dolick, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Luke Donovan, (The Bolles School; Florida/ North)
 
Dustin Doty, (Crespi; California/ Los Angeles)
Kevin Downs, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Jack Doyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Alex Drake, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Zach Driscoll, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Duddy, Midfield (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Duddy, (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Kevin Dunn, (Milton; Georgia)
Charlie Dunning, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Tucker Durkin, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Ticker Durkin, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Dusek, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
John Duvnjak, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Alex Eaton, (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
Joseph Eck, (Bishop Kelly; Idaho)
Trevor Ecton, (Olathe East; Kansas)
Nick Eggemeyer, (Bishop's School; California/ San Diego - La Jolla)
Chad Ellis, (St. Charles; Illinois)
Corey Elmer, (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Robert Emery, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
 
Alex Encarnacion, (Farragut; Tennessee)
Kodie Englehart, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Connor English, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Brian Estes, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Kyle Ewanouski, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Fabrizio, (Bountiful; Utah)
Patrick Fanshaw, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
James Faus, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Michael Fay, (West Linn; Oregon)
Kyle Feeney, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Brian Feeney, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
John Fennessy, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Roger Ferguson, (; District of Columbia)
Cody Ferraro, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Andrew Fiamengo, (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Andrew Fiore, (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
A.J. Fiore, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brian Fischer, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Carlton Fisher, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Michael Fisher, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
 
Sean Fitzgerald, Midfield (Arundel; Maryland)
Cameron Flint, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Pat Flynn, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Tyler Foley, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Brian Foster, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ethan Fox, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Joe Fragomele, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Jared Franze, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Brye French, Midfield (Hoover; Alabama/ Birmingham)
Jeff Froccaro, (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
 
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael Gale, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
T.J. Gallus, Attack (Bloomington-Jefferson; Minnesota)
William Garrett, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Austin Geisler, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Garrett German, (Plant; Florida/ Gulf Coast/Tampa)
Sam Gest, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Patrick Gilligan, (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Minnesota/ Plymouth)
Ross Gillum, (Plano; Texas)
Joe Glendening, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
 
Danny Gold, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Wes Goldsberry, (Harrison; Georgia)
Steven Gombos, Defense (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Matt Gorski, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Alex Gradecki, Goalie (Marquette University HS; Wisconsin/ Milwaukee)
John Greeley, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Owen Green, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Taylor Grice, (Wesleyan; Georgia)
Brandon Groux, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Jesse Gutierrez, (Downey; California/ Los Angeles)
 
Zac Guy, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
Dylan Haas, (Poolesville; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Luke Haggerty, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jake Haley, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Justin Hardy, (Camden Catholic; New jersey/ South)
T.J. Harris, Defense (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Justin Harty, Defense (Camden Catholic; New jersey/ South)
John Haus, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Josh Haushalter, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Dakota Heath, (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Dan Henneghan, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Kyle Hercher, (Heritage; Colorado)
Todd Heritage, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Adam Heritage, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Aedan Herman, Attack (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
David Herring, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Robbie Highland, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Bobby Hill, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Barry Hillyer, (MUS; Tennessee)
Jack Hinderland, (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
 
Christopher Hipps, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Brian Hof, (St. Louis University High; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Mike Holden, (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Josh Holland, (Riverton; Utah)
Ryan Hollenbaugh, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Marcus Holman, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Kevin Hornik, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Mitch Hugdahl, (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
Matt Hughes, (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Hughes, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
 
Tucker Hull, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Nathan Hunt, (Breck; Minnesota)
Kevin Interlicchio, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Michael Italiano, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
C.J. Jacobs, Midfield (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
John Jennings, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Corey Johnson, (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Marshall Johnson, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Brett Johnson, (Chatham; New Jersey)
Mac Johnson, (Exeter; New Hampshire)
 
J.D. Johnson, Defense (Loyola; California/ Los Angeles)
Tyler Johnston, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sam Jones, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
K.R. Jurgelevich, (Portland; Maine)
Mark Jutkowitz, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Michael Kavanagh, (Notre Dame High; Illinois)
Derek Kegerris, Goalie (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Thomas Keith, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
John Kemp, (; District of Columbia)
Troy Kemp, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
 
T.J. Kemp, Midfield (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
T.J. Kenary, Attack (Milton; Georgia)
James Kennedy, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Dylan Kenney, (Portland; Maine)
Stew Kerr, (Middlebury; Illinois)
Pat Kiernan, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Nohea King, (BFA St. Albans; Vermont)
Scott Klimchak, (A. L. Johnson; New Jersey)
Tyler Knarr, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Knight, (Wayzata High School; Minnesota)
 
Carleton Knisely, (Lewisburg; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Bjorn Knutson, (Bloomington-Jefferson; Minnesota)
Basil Kostaras, (Episcopal School; Texas)
Stefan Kowalski, Midfield (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Dan Kransberger, (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Jonas Kurronen, (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Griffin Lamie, Midfield (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Grif?n Lamie, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Robert Landeck, (Pope John Paul II; Florida/ South)
Chris Landon, (; District of Columbia)
 
Justin Lane, (Ft Mill HS; South Carolina)
Matt Langill, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Chris LaPierre, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Kyle Larsen, (Massilon Jackson; Ohio/ North)
Joseph LaSala, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Eric Law, (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Pat Lawlor, (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
David Lawson, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Hakeem Lecky, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Aaron Lee, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
 
Matt Leighty, (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
Gerry Leonard, (Christian Brothers; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Matt Lerman, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
A.J. Levelle, Goalie (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
Cody Levine, (; Connecticut/ Fairchester)
Chris Lightner, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
John Linnan, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Michael Lipin, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Max Littlefield, Attack/Midfield (Gould Academy; Maine/ Bethel)
Howie Long, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
 
Nick Longo, Goalie (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
D.J. Lubs, Defense/LSM (Rockford; Michigan)
Corey Lunney, Attack/Midfield (Red Bank Regional; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Tom Lurie, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Joey Lustgarten, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Korey Lutes, Midfield (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
Ryon Lynch, Attack (Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Matt MacDonald, (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Steve Mahle, Goalie (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
 
Kyle Mahoney, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Austin Mai, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Steve Manning, (Rivers School; Massachusetts)
Joe Marasco, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Mike Marchand, (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
Casey Marinelli, (Barron Collier; Florida/ Gulf Coast)
Artie Marrapese, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jon Marsalese, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Franklin Martin, (MUS; Tennessee)
Billy Mattimore, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
 
Michael McCormack, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael McCready, (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
Keiran McDonald, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Justin McGinnis, (Cathedral; Indiana)
Dan McKinney, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Joe McLaughlin, (Sycamore; Ohio/ Southern)
Peter McMahon, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle McNamara, (Newtown; Connecticut/ Public)
Mac Means, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Brian Meenan, Attack (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
 
Brian Megill, (A. L. Johnson; New Jersey)
Greg Melaugh, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Nathan Meyer, (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan)
George Miller, (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
Justin Mills, (Gulliver Prep; Florida/ South)
Ryan Mix, (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Chris Moffa, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Noah Molnar, (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Pete Moore, (Adrian College; Illinois)
Bernie Mowbray, Attack (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
 
Patrick Mueller, (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Robert Mull, (Acalanes; California/ San Francisco)
Steven Murphy, Midfield (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Ethan Murphy, (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
Patrick Murray, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Luke Murray, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Julian Musikantz, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Josh Nemes, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Chris Nemes, (Catholic Central; Michigan/ Novi)
Rory Nunamacher, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
 
Liam O'Connor, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Connor O'Donnell, (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Colin O'Donoghue, Attack (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Nick O'Reilly, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Colin O'Rourke, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Tommas Ott, (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Mike Padro, (Northbridge; Massachusetts/ Central)
Alex Papoojian, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Chris Pappalardo, (BCC; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Thomas Paras, (St. Ignatius; Ohio/ North)
 
Lucas Paratore, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew Parker, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Teddy Pekalski, (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
Jeff Perkins, (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
Tyler Perrelle, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Marc Perroni, (Central; New Hampshire)
John Perrucci, Goalie (Socastee; South Carolina/ Myrtle Beach)
John Perruci, (Socastee; South Carolina/ Myrtle Beach)
Ted Perweiler, (Hyde School; Maine/ New England-Eastern)
Spencer Peterson, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
 
Steven Petrovek, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Carson Pfeifer, (; Kentucky)
Nick Phillipi, (Clearview; New Jersey/ South)
Grayson Phillips, (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Will Pischel, (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
Jackson Place, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jonny Poe, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Mason Poli, (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Patrick Poplis, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Mike Poppleton, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
 
Ian Powers, (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
Matt Pratt, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Ian Previti, (Mainland; New Jersey/ South)
Frank Price, (Holly Springs; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Spencer Price, (Cathedral Catholic; California/ San Diego)
George Proechel, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Nolan Pura, (York School; California/ Central Coast)
Jim Queeney, (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Cooper Quenneville, (Middlebury; Vermont)
John Ranagan, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Scott Ratliff, (Walton; Georgia)
Patrick Rawlins, (Greenville; South Carolina)
Kevin Redd, (Milton; Georgia)
Ryan Reechia, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Ed Reed, (South Lakes; Virginia/ Reston)
Kevin Reed, Midfield (Milton; Georgia)
Tim Reichert, (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
Spencer Rice, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Nick Richards, (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Kyle Riddle, (Amador Valley; California/ San Francisco)
 
Pat Riffee, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Blake Riley, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Nick Roberts, (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Austin Rogusky, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Austin Rose, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Max Rosner, (Brunswick; Maine)
Jordan Rothman, (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
Brent Rotz, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Ross Rudow, (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Eric Ruhl, (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
 
Anthony Rusch, Defense (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Coleman Russell, (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
Tim Sanders, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Joey Sapora, (Episcopal; Florida/ North)
Brendan Saylor, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Robert Schluter, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
C.J. Schmidt, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Thomas Schreiber, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Schreiber, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Hayden Schuette, (Santa Fe Christian; California/ San Diego)
 
Barrett Schwartz, (Carmel; Indiana)
Pete Schwartz, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Sam Scoba, (Franklin; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Colin Scott, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Tyler Selman, (Benjamin School; Florida/ South)
Matt Sharp, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Gunnar Shaw, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Daniel Shields, (; Washington)
Nick Sizemore, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Drew Slater, (Ft. Myers; Florida/ Gulf Coast)
 
Eric Slingerland, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Jake Smith, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kyle Smith, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Ben Smood, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Sam Snow, (; Washington)
Cody Solaja, (Episcopal School; Texas)
Forrest Sonnefeldt, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Tony Spada, (Saugerties; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Peter Spaulding, (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Matt Springer, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Kyle Stanich, (Oaks Christian; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Kyle Starr, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Daniel Steele, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Ben Sternberg, (North Kingstown; Rhode Island)
Grady Stevens, (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Stewart, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Ryan Strasdaukas, Midfield (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Ben Strauss, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Willie Strazza, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Kevin Sullivan, (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
 
Brendan Surface, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Bernhard Susskind, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Garrett Swankowski, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Matt Taylor, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Anthony Teranova, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Anthony Terranova, Midfield (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Phil Thompson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Miles Thompson, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Ty Thompson, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Bobby Thorpe, (Cherokee; New Jersey/ South)
 
Brett Tobin, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Jake Tripucka, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Nick Trizano, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick Troll, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Daniel Tryon, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Jeff Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Bobby Tyler, (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Thof Van, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
de Veerdonk Van, Midfield (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Arsdale Van, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
 
Jimmy van de VeerdonPutnam Valley, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kyle Van Thof, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Owen VanArsdale, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Pat VanDuesen, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Marty Vanzo, (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
David Vaughn, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Griffin Vehar, Defense (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Thomas Visconsi, (University School; Ohio/ North)
Jens Volinskie, (Hershey High; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Max Voumard, (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
 
Mike Vulcano, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Brendan Walsh, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Christian Walsh, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Zander Walter, (Bergen Catholic; New Jersey)
Ryan Walters, (Archmere Academy; Delaware)
Alex Wantanawekin, (Viewmont; Utah)
Billy Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Pattton Watkins, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Patton Watkins, Goalie (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Michael Watterson, (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
 
Derek Watts, (Mt. Tabor; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Adam Wells, (Cranbrook Kingswood Upper Schools; Michigan)
Daniel Wertz, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Pete Wesselman, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
T.C. Whaley, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Matt White, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Chris White, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Alex White, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Dan Wigrizer, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Trey Wilkes, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
 
R.C. Willenbrock, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Kyle Williams, (Marriotts Ridge; Maryland/ Howard County)
Alex Williams, (Timberline; Idaho)
Zach Williams, (Montclair; New Jersey)
North Winship, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Chase Winter, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Jordan Wolf, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Cam Wood, (Chatham; New Jersey)
Mark Wood, (Newbury Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Austin Wright, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
 
Jake Wynn, (St. Lawrence; Illinois)
Lance Yapor, (Adrian College; Illinois)
T.J. Yost, Goalie (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Taylor Young, (Heritage; Colorado)