All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 2006
Ryan Akin, (Lake Howell; Florida/ Central)
Connor Anderson, (Thomas Worthington; Ohio/ North)
Josh Anderson, (Mt. Mansfield; Vermont)
Pat Arlantico, (Kingston; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Jerome Arnold, (Milton; Georgia)
Luke Aronson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nikhil Ashra, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Drew Assapimonwait, (Trinity High; Kentucky)
Jack Aylward, (Fort Collins; Colorado)
Kyle Baker, (Kennebunk; Maine)
 
Justin Bard, (Westfield; Massachusetts/ Western)
Chandler Barden, Defense (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
Matthew Barkas, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Paul Barnes, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Barr, (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
John Baumann, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mike Bednarz, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jeff Begin, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Darius Bittle, (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
Darius Bittle-Dockery, LSM (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
 
Justin Blackmore, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Corey Blair, (Western Alamance; North Carolina/ Public)
Lonny Blumenthal, (Lafayette; Missouri)
Ryder Bohlander, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Chris Boland, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Jon Borror, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Robbie Bosco, (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Bobbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Steven Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Tom Bragg, (Hyde School; Maine/ New England-Eastern)
 
Andrew Brancaccio, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Rhamel Bratton, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Shamel Bratton, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Jeff Breeding, Defense (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Brewster, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jamie Bridgman, (Mira Costa; California/ Los Angeles)
Colin Briggs, (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
David Brochu, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Elliott Brown, (Poway; California/ San Diego)
 
Kyle Brown, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Gavin Buckley, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Sean Burk, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Sean Burke, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Hunter Burnard, (Binghamton; New York/ Southern Tier)
Michael Burns, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Brandon Butler, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Chris Cahill, (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
Zach Caldwell, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Mike Camarado, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
 
Steven Carlson, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Greg Casey, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Casey, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tyler Cassell, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Alex Cavalieri, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Chris Chandler, (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Chris Chapman, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Adam Chardukian, (Mauldin; South Carolina)
Matt Ciambella, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
 
John Ciavarelli, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Keith Clancy, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Dustin Clark, (Poway; California/ San Diego)
Ken Clausen, (Hill School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kevin Coats, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Andrew Cohen, (Pope; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Tyler Collins, (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Britton Cone, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Brandon Conlin, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
 
Nick Coric, (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Joe Costello, Midfield (St. Thomas Academy; Minnesota)
Kyle Cottrell, (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Steve Couch, (Parkway South; Missouri)
Zack Craumer, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Creighton, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tony D'Alessandro, (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Tommy D'Alessandro, Attack (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Dylan D'Alessio, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Chris Daniello, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
 
Conor David, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Kelso Davis, (Freeport; Maine)
Jack Davis, (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
David Decker, (Voorhees; New Jersey/ North)
Dave Decker, Goalie (Voorhees; New Jersey/ North)
Schaefer Deegen, Attack (Rockhurst High; Missouri)
Schaffer Degen, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Sean Delaney, (Moorestown; New Jersey/ North)
Damon DeLuca, (Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Jesse Demase, (Owego Free Academy; New York/ Southern Tier)
 
Rob Denious, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Pierce Derkac, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Adam DeSantis, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Nick Desper, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Kyle DeVito, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Charley Dickenson, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
John Dickenson, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Steve Dircks, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Rob DiSanza, (Marin Catholic; California/ San Francisco)
Will Donley, (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
 
Brendon Donovan, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Kyle Donovan, (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
Kip Dooley, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Craig Dowd, (Northport; New York/ Suffolk)
Zachary Drexler, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Jason Duboe, (Stevenson; Illinois)
Sam Duprey, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Foster Durkee, (Westminster Schools; Georgia)
David Earle, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
 
Taylor Ebsary, (Amherst; New York)
Andrew Elfman, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bobby Enquist, (Palo Alto Tomahawks; California/ San Francisco)
Cole Erickson, (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Josh Etzion, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Sean Evans, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Ben Ewing, (Pace Academy; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Jason Faber, (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Buddy Farnham, (Andover H.S.; Linthicum/ MD)
Brian Farrell, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
 
Kevin Federico, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Chris Fedishen, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Kyle Felix, (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Ian Ferrell, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Ted Ferrin, (Olympus; Utah)
Kevin Filippone, (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Ryan Finch, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Grant Firestone, (Brandywine; Delaware)
Kelcey Fisher, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Bobby Flintoff, (Nansemond Suffolk; Virginia/ Piedmont)
 
Sean Foley, (Kennebunk; Maine)
Jack Forster, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Mitchel Frey, Defense (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Mitchell Frey, (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Matt Fuchs, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Steve Furdock, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
Andy Gagel, (St. John's School; Texas)
Spencer Gantsoudes, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
David Garrabrant, (Lower Dauphin; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Alex Giammarco, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Gianelle, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Dean Gibbons, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
J.J. Gilbane, (Providence Country Day School; Rhode Island)
Jimmy Green, (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Corey Gunderson, (Jordan; Utah)
Michael Gvozden, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Mike Haas, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Mike Haaz, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mickey Haight, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Christian Hain, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Daniel Halayko, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
John Haldy, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Spencer Hampton, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Jake Hardy, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
JD Harkey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
John Harlan, (Cranbrook Kingswood Upper Schools; Michigan)
Justin Hayes, (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
 
Bobby Hayes, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Nic Heckman, (Sparta; New Jersey/ North)
Neal Hicks, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Casey Hintgen, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Patrick Hislop, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tyler Hlawati, (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
Casey Hodges, (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
Deets Hoffman, (St. John's School; Texas)
Chris Hoffmeister, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Chris Hogan, (Ramapo; New Jersey/ North)
 
Thomas Hovis, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Joe Howard, (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
David Hughes, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
George Huguely, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Ryan Hurley, (Academy of Holy Angels; Minnesota)
Samie Ibrahim, (Chaminade Prep; California/ Los Angeles)
Colin Igoe, (Kilbourne; Ohio/ North)
Tommy Incontrera, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Thomas Interlicchio, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Beau Issleib, (Hinsdale Central; Illinois)
 
Sean Jackson, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Chris Jacobson, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Jon Jardim, (Berkeley; California)
Michael Jarvis, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Woody Johnson, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Bryant Johnson, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
George Jordan, (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
Alex Kajencki, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Kaminski, (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt Kelsic, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
 
Bob Kercher, (Riverside; North Carolina/ Durham)
Jon Killeen, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jamie Kimbles, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Michael Kimmel, (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mark Kinney, (Morristown-Beard School; New Jersey/ North)
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Matthew Kresse, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Ellis Krienik, (Sycamore; Ohio/ Southern)
Erik Krum, Attack (Mira Costa; California/ Los Angeles)
Nick Kusturiss, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
 
Brian Kyrilis, (Osseo; Minnesota)
John Lade, (Randolph; New Jersey/ North)
Mike Lamagna, (Andover H.S.; Linthicum/ MD)
Lance Landvater, (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Matt Langan, (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Thomas Langan, (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
Stewart Larson, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Scott LaRue, (South River; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Steve Layne, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tony Libera, (Academy of Holy Angels; Minnesota)
 
Matt Lovejoy, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Ryan Lowe, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
Peter Lowell, (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
Chris Lubin, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
Sean Lucas, (Oceanside; New York/ Nassau)
Stewart Lundeen, (Gulliver Prep; Florida/ South)
Andrew Lunnen, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew MacDonald, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Cooper MacDonnell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Robbie Maclay, (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Christopher Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Madalon, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Kevin Mahony, (Mercer Island; Washington)
Rob Maiorano, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Jon Malcolm, (North Middlesex; Massachusetts/ Central)
Nick Martell, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Connor Martin, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Cameron Martino, (Kent Island; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Austin Mayer, (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Garrett McAdam, (Portland; Maine)
 
Jack McBride, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Rob McCallion, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Whit McCarthy, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Garrett McClintock, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Cline McDaniel, (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Clint McDaniel, Midfield (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Mike McGeary, (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Michael McGeary, LSM (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Parker McKee, (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
 
Padraic McKendry, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Kelly McKenna, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Tony Mendes, (East Chapel Hill; North Carolina/ Public)
Dan Mesler, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Joe Messina, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Derek Michalski, (Academy of Holy Angels; Minnesota)
Rickey Mirabito, Attack (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
Ricky Mirabito, (Chenango Forks; New York/ Southern Tier/Port Crane)
Tom Mitchell, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
 
Tom Montayne, (Franklin; Maryland/ Baltimore County)
Jason Montoya, (Garfield; Washington)
Ray Mooney, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Morrell, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Andrew Morrison, (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Dan Mortell, (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
Jean Mougin, (Cate School; California/ Carpinteria/Santa Barbara)
Thomas Muldoon, (St. Alban's; District of Columbia)
Donald Murphy, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Ian Murphy, (Central Square; New York/ Central)
 
Steven Murray, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Mike Murry, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
J.T. Nebeker, (Waterford School; Utah/ Sandy)
B.J. Neller, (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Patrick Nemes, (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Charlie Nesser, (Totino Grace; Minnesota)
Luke Nichols, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Nixon, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Nizolek, (Daniel Hand; Connecticut/ Madison/Public)
Nate Noble, (Burlington; Vermont)
 
Nick Northern, (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Mike Novosel, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Tyler O'Crowley, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Garrett O'Neil, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Tyler Oates, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
Stephen Orban, Goalie (North Brunswick; New Jersey/ North)
Danny Orlando, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Jason Orlando, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Logan Otto, (Lexington Catholic; Kentucky)
Rob Owen, (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
 
Tom Palesky, (Plano; Texas)
Chris Parker, (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Edison Parzanese, Attack (Martha's Vineyard; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Justin Pennington, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Brian Phipps, (Severn School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Nick Pickell, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Dan Pitzl, (Totino Grace; Minnesota)
Andrew Pollack, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
Brendan Porter, (Columbia; New Jersey/ North)
Bo Pratt, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
 
Adam Presley, (Ravenwood; Tennessee)
Crawford Prezioso, (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
Dylan Price, (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Tom Raleigh, (Troy Athens; Michigan)
Josh Reichert, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Eric Reinhardt, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Peter Ridge, (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
Ryan Riedl, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bobby Riley, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Rirchie, Attack (Mount Sinai; New York/ Suffolk)
 
J.P. Rius, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Josh Roden, (Miramonte; California/ San Francisco)
Chris Root, (St. John's School; Texas)
Earl Ross, (Middlebury; Vermont)
Spencer Rowe, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Dillon Roy, (Denver East; Colorado)
Evan Royster, (Westfield; New Jersey/ North)
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Payton Sanders, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Anthony Savaglio, (Mt. Mansfield; Vermont)
 
Corey Schab, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Derek Scheetz, (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
Billy Schilling, (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Bob Schnibbe, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Christian Scuderi, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael Scuilli, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua South; New Hampshire)
Kevin Shadiack, (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
Stu Shannon, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
John Sheffield, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
 
Shea Shepard, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
David Shield, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Michael Shok, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Trever Sipperly, Midfield (Greenwich; New York/ Albany)
Trevor Sipperly, (Greenwich; New York/ Albany)
A.J. Smith, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Ben Smith, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Drew Snider, (Garfield; Washington)
Travis Snider, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
A.J. Soares, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
 
Sam Spillane, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Corey Spinale, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Jarryd Stamatelos, (Cherry Hills West; New Jersey/ South)
Pat Stansik, (Pioneer; Michigan)
Justin Starr, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Dan Stein, Attack (Calhoun; New York/ Nassau)
Bob Steinhauser, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Erik Stilley, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Evan Sullivan, Attack (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Ari Sussman, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
 
Miles Suter, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Conner Sweeney, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Tim Swinburn, (Strath Haven; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Hunter Tanous, (Carmel; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
David Taylor, (Northern; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Zach Tedeschi, (Denver East; Colorado)
Michael Thompson, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jerome Thompson, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Jeremy Thompson, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Ross Thornton, (Apex; North Carolina)
 
Dean Thrasher, (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
Matt Tierney, (Montclair; New Jersey)
Hans Tobiason, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Peyton Tyrie, (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Addison Van Hatcher, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Robert Vaughn Jr., (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Brett Vecchio, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Mario Ventiquattro, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Kyle Vercruysse, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Keith Vetter, (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
 
Joe Vincent, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Adam Vogl, (St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
Mike Von Kamecke, (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Neil Wallace, (Centennial; Idaho/ Boise)
Spencer Walsh, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Matt Ward, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Joe Wascavage, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Aaron Weber, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Ryan Westfall, (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
Kyle Wharton, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
T.J. Williams, (Timberline; Idaho)
Andrew Williamson, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Matt Winter, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Connecticut/ Wallingford)
Austin Winter, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Jaren Woeppel, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Jaren Woppel, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Christian Wright, (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Trevor Yealy, (Upper St. Clair; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Will Yeatman, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
Dan Yeoman, (Westlake; California/ Condor/SCLA)
 
Nick Zaleski, (Somers; Connecticut/ Public)
Steve Zande, (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)