All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 2005
Matt Abbott, (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
Drew Adams, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Ajemian, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bennett Albertson, (Portsmouth Abbey School; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
A.J. Alessi, (Branford; Connecticut)
John Alpizar, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Matt Aronson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Ashcroft, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Joe Assante, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Michael Balbuena, (Falmouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Andrew Baldwin, (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Tim Balise, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Mike Bartlett, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Rob Battle, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brett Bauer, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Jake Beebe, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nic Bell, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Gates Benson, (East Chapel Hill; North Carolina/ Public)
Corey Bentine, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Mike Ber, (Troy Athens; Michigan)
 
Nate Beres, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Matt Berg, Defense (Troy Athens; Michigan)
Sean Berger, (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
Kylor Berkman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Blake Birner, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Lonny Blumenthal, Attack (Lafayette; Missouri)
Lonnie Blumenthal, (Lafayette; Missouri)
Chris Bolan, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Boland, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Thomas Boothby, (Kennebunk; Maine)
 
Jake Boyce, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Steve Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Colin Briggs, (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Gavin Bruss, (Apex; North Carolina)
Mark Bryan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Anthony Bucco, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Brandon Buchmayr, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Ben Bukari, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Jordan Burke, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
 
Connor Burke, (San Dieguiot Academy; California/ San Diego)
Zach Caldwell, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Tyler Campbell, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Jeff Canfield, (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Evan Carter, (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
Dave Castignol, (Scioto; Ohio/ Northern/Dublin)
Dave Castignola, Attack (Scioto; Ohio/ Northern/Dublin)
Mike Catalino, (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
Michael Cathcart, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
 
Alex Cavalieri, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Kevin Chenoweth, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Peter Christman, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Brian Christopher, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mark Cizenski, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Michael Clayton, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Austin Claytor, (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Benjamin Closson, (Providence Country Day School; Rhode Island)
Nicholas Coats, (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
Drew Collins, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
 
Danny Collur, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Paul Collur, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Danny Collura, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Paul Collura, Goalie (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Kevin Conklin, (Wicomico; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Chris Conlon, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Colin Connery, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
Jimmy Connolly, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Spencer Cooperman, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
 
Brandon Corp, (Chittenango; New York/ Central)
Chris Cortin, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Chris Cortina, Defense (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Nick Cosco, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Anthony Costanzo, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Alex Crawford, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Ned Crotty, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Jimmy Daly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brett Daniels, (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
Basil Daratsos, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
 
Steven Darrow, (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
Tom Davis, (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
Nick Desper, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Patrick Deveau, (Pace Academy; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Joe Dewey, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Edward DiDonato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Phil Donnici, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Shaun Dooley, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Thomas Dooley, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Matt Dooley, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
 
Matt Drenan, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
Tom Duerr, (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Mike Dugan, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
John Dunbar, (Eagan; Minnesota)
Will Dunn, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Matt Dunn, (Cherokee; New Jersey/ South)
Josh Etzion, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Tim Fannin, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Tim Fanning, Attack (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
 
Michael Farinelli, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Caleb Fergeson, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Ian Ferrell, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Ted Ferrin, (Olympus; Utah)
Scott Fetterolf, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Kyle Flanagan, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Gibbs Fogarty, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Rob Forster, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Thomas Fraker, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
 
Michael Freeman, (LS Eastview; Minnesota)
Brandon Freeman, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Beau Freker, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Bean Freker, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Matt Fritts, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Conor Fuhs, (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Andy Gagel, (St. John's School; Texas)
Tyler Gale, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
R.K. Galey, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Danny Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
 
Joe Gantz, (Wooster; Ohio/ North)
Peter Gerrity, (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
Kurtis Gibbs, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Gibson, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Gavin Gill, (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Danny Glading, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Kevin Gleis, (St. Xavier; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Patrick Glynn, (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
 
Dan Gnazzo, (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
Kevin Goedeke, (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
Bradford Goshorn, (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Kevin Gould, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Campbell Grant, (Collegiate; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Doug Grapski, (Farragut; Tennessee)
Dan Greene, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Nevitt Griffin, (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Cody Grim, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Cody Grimm, Midfield (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Daniel Groot, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Dave Grossman, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Casey Grugan, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Eric Gurnsey, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Mike Gvozden, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Michael Gvozden, Goalie (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Paul Hagoo, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
Billy Haire, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Robby Halladay, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
David Hamilton, (Scarborough; Maine)
Peter Hannapel, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Dan Hardy, (Tully; New York/ Central)
Nick Hautau, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Alex Heaton, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Garvey Heiderman, (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Jordan Hendry, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Charles Henneghan, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Brad Hester, (Woodbridge; Virginia/ Northwest)
Chris Hichborn, (Yarmouth; Maine)
 
Neal Hicks, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Jono Hiemenz, (MICDS; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Mark Hil, (Denver East; Colorado)
Mark Hild, Attack (Denver East; Colorado)
Casey Hingtgen, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Matt Hipenbecker, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Ryan Hoff, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Bryan Holden, (LS Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Tom Hollingsworth, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle Hollingsworth, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Bob Hopkins, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Clay Hopple, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Ben Hostetler, (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
Joe Howar, (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Joe Howard, Attack (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Brett Hughes, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Chris Hurley, (Amherst; New York)
Will Jeff, (Glenbrook South; Illinois)
Phillip Johnson, (Jesuit College Prep; Texas/ Dallas)
Jake Jones, (Amherst; Massachusetts)
 
Josh Jones, (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Brad Kamedulski, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Karwoski, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Justin Kelleher, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Matt Keller, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Devon Kelley, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Matthew Kellman, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Brennan Kelly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Matt Kelly, (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Danny Kerch, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
 
Riley Kerns, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Easton Kezer, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Jason Kho, (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
Andrew Kirchner, (University High; California/ San Francisco)
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Austin Konkel, (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Brian Lalley, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Tim Langen, (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Drew Lassiter, (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
Jake Lecky, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
 
Dan Leksell, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
Josh Lesko, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
John Lin, (Peninsula; California/ Los Angeles)
Brian Lipscomb, (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Jordan Loftus, (IHC; New York/ Central)
Doug Logan, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Brian Lombar, (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Pat Lombar, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pat Lombard, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Lombard, Midfield (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
 
Dennis Love, (Westminster Schools; Georgia)
Keith Lovett, (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Stephen Lundber, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Stephen Lundberg, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Dennis Lynch, (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Danno Lynch, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Peter Lytle, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
Tim Maclean, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Chris Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Derrin Mangin, (Archbishop Wood; Pennsylvania)
 
Ryan Mannigan, (Middlebury; Vermont)
William Mannin Episcopal, (Dallas; Texas)
William Manning, Midfield (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Kody Mansur, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Clint Marchese, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Keith Marvel, (Greenville; South Carolina)
Colin Mason, (Palo Alto Tomahawks; California/ San Francisco)
Chris Maubach, (Mahtomedi; Minnesota)
Andrew Maurer, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Rylan McAleenan, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
 
Bob McAuley, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
Matthias McCall, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Billy McCutheon, (Chatham; New Jersey)
Wes McGowan, (Lake Forest; Illinois)
Neal McKinney, (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
Dallas McLellan, (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
Jon McMahon, (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Perry Menzies, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
 
Matt Mersky, (Lancaster Country Day; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jack Miller, (Menlo-Atherton; California/ Portola Valley)
Andrew Miller, (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Casey Mithun, (Apple Valley; Minnesota)
Cullen Molinari, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Jeff Moore, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Tyler Moore, (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
Will Morgan, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Matt Morneau, (Portland; Maine)
Ryan Morrell, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
 
Brian Morrissey, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
Matthew Moyer, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
Jim Mullen, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Greg Murray, (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Joey Murray, (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Mike Murray, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Demetrious Nelson, (Westerville; Ohio/ North)
Kenny Nims, (Watertown; New York/ Central)
Chris Nixon, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brent Nolan, (Lyons Township; Illinois)
 
Corey Noonan, (Oviedo; Florida/ Central)
Chris O'Dougherty, (Seton Hall Prep; New Jersey/ North)
Casey O'Rourke, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Charlie Paar, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Pete Pantages, (West Essex; New Jersey)
Justin Pennington, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Pat Perritt, (Sachem East; New York/ Suffolk)
Gavin Petracc, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Gavin Petracca, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Matt Petre, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Chris Peyser, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Joey Pietrantoni, (Riverside; North Carolina/ Durham)
Matt Pietroforte, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Mike Pinckney, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
Peet Poillon, (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Crawford Prezioso, (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
Steven Prifte, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Matthew Qualey, (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
Kevin Quick, (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
Max Quinzani, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Dan Rautenberg, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Boomer Repko, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Chris Ritchie, (Mount Sinai; New York/ Suffolk)
Scott Rodgers, (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
Jose Rodriguez, (Pine Crest School; Florida/ South)
Gregory Rogowski, (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Chris Root, (St. John's School; Texas)
Nick Rossi, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
Caz Rubacky, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Doug Ruhnke, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
 
Luke Russell, (Flagler Palm Coasts; Florida/ Central)
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Paul Santavicc, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Paul Santavicca, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Sam Sawyer, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Tom Schauder, (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Jon Schneider, (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
Patrick Schram, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Patrick Schramm, Defense (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Conner Schryver, (Thacher School; California/ Ojai)
 
Robbie Schwartz, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick Sciubb, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Nick Sciubba, Goalie (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Josh Secor, (Golden; Colorado)
Josh Secora, Midfield (Golden; Colorado)
Max Seibal, (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Max Seibald, Midfield (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua South; New Hampshire)
Steve Shoeffel, (Covenant; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Tommy Shuey, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
 
Alec Siefert, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Pete Sims, (ConVal; New Hampshire)
Brendan Sindell, (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
Tim Skeen, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Sam Slaughter, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Alex Slauson, (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
Kevin Slawt, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kevin Slawta, Defense (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Matt Smalley, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Pete Smith, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
 
Drew Snider, (O'Dea; Washington)
Aaron Solomon, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
Joe Somerdyk, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Derek Soutiere, (Mt. Mansfield; Vermont)
Matt Spahr, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Dave Spivey, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Kevin Steckel, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Derek Steffien, (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Erik Stilley, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Mike Stone, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Drew Straton, (Carmel; Indiana)
Brian Strauss, (Mahtomedi; Minnesota)
Duncan Streeten, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
Evan Sullivan, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Brendan Sullivan, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Matt Sullivan, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Duncan Swezey, (Hatboro Horsham; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mark Swobod, (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Mark Swoboda, Midfield (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Chris Taylor, (Mercer Island; Washington)
 
Mike Thompson, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Thon, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
George Timbrell, (University High; California/ San Francisco)
Stephen Toomy, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Philip Trapp, (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
Mike Tucker, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
John Tunney, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Truett Valentine, (Mt. Vernon; Virginia/ Northern)
Gordon Valentine, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Hatcher Van, Attack (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
 
Houten Van, Jon (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Addison Van Hatcher, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Jon Van Houten, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
David Vanderhoek, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Adam VanLeeuwen, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Matt Vetter, (Annapolis; Maryland)
Matt Vitous, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Kamecke von, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Mike vonKamecke, (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Mark Wade, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
 
Austin Walker, (Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Jeff Wannop, (Woodstock; Vermont)
Peter Webber, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Alex Weber, (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Neth Weidemann, Defense (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Brian Welch, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Billy Wellman, (Durham Academy; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Scott Wengrenovich, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Tyler Westfall, (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
Kyle Widerstedt, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
 
Neth Wiedemann, (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Jake Wilcox, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Spencer Wims, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
J.P. Wioncek, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jeff Wittman, (Garnet Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ted Yates, (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
Dan Yearick, (Caesar Rodney; Delaware)
Will Yeatman, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
Chris Zaffuto, (Westfield; New Jersey/ North)
Carl Zimmerman, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)