All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: All State   Season: 1999
Andrew Agoliati, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Pat Ammendollia, (Acton Boxborough; Massachusetts)
Ben Bailey, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Jordon Bayly, (Eastlake; Washington)
Jeff Biggs, (Hyde School; Maine/ New England-Eastern)
Ryan Binder, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Dan Bivona, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Will Bodine, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Ryan Boyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Brian Brady, (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
 
Kevin Brennan, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Steve Brown, (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mike Buck, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Matt Buecker, (North Harford; Maryland/ Harford County)
David Burman, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Jake Burnham, (Middlebury; Vermont)
Casey Caplowe, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Kevin Cassese, (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Ian Cesarini, (Columbia; New Jersey/ North)
Peyton Chane, (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
 
Derek Chase, (Union; Vermont)
Mike Chepucavage, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Mike Chira, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
John Christmas, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Patrick Collins, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Greg Conklin, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
Kevin Conley, (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Andy Copeland, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
Kevin Coughlin, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Fielding Crawford, (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
 
Ryan Crawford, (Canisius; New York/ Buffalo)
Jeff Critchlow, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Owen Daly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Andrew Davidson, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Christopher Davis, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Paul Defina, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew Dickson, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
Chris Dingman, (Carthage; New York/ Central)
Dan DiPetro, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Ben Dobson, (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
 
Jason Doneger, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Adam Doneger, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
Jeff Duca, (Fair Lawn; New Jersey)
Jake Dwyer, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Mike Egan, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Joe Ellis, (Oakland Mills; Maryland)
Jon Feeley, (Downingtown; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Feltman, (West Morris; New Jersey)
Zac Fermanis, (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
Troy Fine, (Kingwood; Texas)
 
Jim Fink, (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
Blasie Fletcher, (Archmere Academy; Delaware)
Pat Friel, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Mark Gannon, (Walt Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Mike Gault, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chas Gessner, (Good Counsel; District of Columbia)
Martin Gilbert, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Bill Glading, (Gonzaga College High; District of Columbia)
Noah Glass, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Julian Gould, (Nyack; New York)
 
Rorke Greene, (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Brant Gresham, (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Josh Grossman, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Greg Guy, (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
Ryan Haas, (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Matt Hall, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Justin Hamilton, (Wooster; Ohio/ North)
Jon Hapanowicz, (LAnne Creuse; Michigan)
Joey Harden, (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Brett Harper, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
 
Justin Harris, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Ryan Harris, (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brooks Hartnett, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Brennan Healy, (Montclair; New Jersey)
Pat Hogan, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Dan Hogan, (Brantley; Florida)
Robert Hortman, (Darlington; Georgia)
Michael Howley, (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
Joe Hubbard, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Michael Hughes, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
 
John Hunt, (Christian Brothers; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Derek J. Hamilton, (Fort Collins; Colorado)
Michael Jayson, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Neil Johnson, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
Mike Kamon, (Henderson High; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/West Chester)
Sean Kelley, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Pete Kelly, (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
C.J. Kemp, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Shane King, (Annandale; Virginia)
Jeff Kintzer, (Acalanes; California/ San Francisco)
 
Conner Kirsch, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Chris Kohler, (St. Charles; Ohio)
Sean Lackaye, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Dan Lamonica, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Sean Larry, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Jim Lavelle, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
Chris Legare, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Peter LeSueur, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Kevin Leveille, (Albany Academy; New York/ Albany)
Sean Lindsay, (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
 
John Lindstrom, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Doug Loggigian, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Malik Lopez, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Frank Luciano, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Will MacColl, (Belmont Hill; Massachusetts)
Chris Mandarino, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave Matz, (Woodstock; Vermont)
Jason Mauro, (Sachem; New York/ Suffolk)
Eric Mazmanian, (Newton North; Massachusetts)
Ryan McClay, (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Bill Mealor, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Raweras Mitchell, (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Kyle Mitten, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Josh Molinari, (Oswego; New York)
Matt Monfett, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Ryan Moran, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Thomas Morris, (Edison; Virginia)
Jeffrey Moss, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
Patrick Myers, (Kennebunk; Maine)
Adam Neary, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
 
J. P. Schalk, (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Chris Passavia, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Jeff Pattison, (HS unavailable; Washington)
Rich Pavlick, (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
Rudy Perales, (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
Anthony Perna, (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
Mark Perry, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
Mike Petrucci, (De La Salle Collegiate; Michigan)
Jeff Powless, (LaFayette; New York)
Mike Proux, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
 
Dave Puccia, (Immaculate Heart Central; New York/ Central)
Ryan Radonis, (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
Tenny Reed, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Shaun Reilly, (Nashua; New Hampshire)
Christopher Reilly, (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
Greg Rice, (St. Mary's Hall; Texas)
Brian Ronquillo, (Poway; California/ San Diego)
Chris Rotelli, (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Mike Russell, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
John Ryan, (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
 
Tim Sachs, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
Michael Saraceni, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Anthony Scaglione, (Harborfields High; New York)
Jeff Schmid, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Don Scott, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Nate Seigler, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Johnny Seivold, (Durham Academy; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Brian Semel, (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Will Sharp, (St. Alban's; District of Columbia)
Sheppe Skiff, (Northfield Mt. Hermon; Massachusetts/ New England Northern)
 
Justin Slama, (Kent County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Mike Smith, (Baldwin; New York)
Dave Smith, (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
Dave Snyder, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Tucker Sowers, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
John Stickl, (Grand Island; New York/ Buffalo)
Adam Stifel, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Kyle Sweeney, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dave Sweeney, (Ceasar Rodney; Delaware)
Tim Sylvester, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Daisake Takahasi, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
David Taylor, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Eric Tessier, (Catholic Central; Michigan/ Novi)
Jon Thompson, (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
Peter Thomson, (St. George's School; Rhode Island/ Newport)
Dan Togersen, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Viola, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Drew Virk, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Justin Wahl, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Joquin Walker, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
 
Trevor Walker, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Grant Wasch, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Chris Watson, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Joe Weeren, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
James Weinstein, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Bowen White, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Justin Wilkinson, (Lafayette; Missouri)
Ben Winston, (East; Colorado)
Clark Woodward, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Greg Wotech, (Arundel; Maryland)
 
Nick Wzienteck, (Glen Burnie; Maryland)
Brian Zuchelli, (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mike Zuckerman, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)