All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2012
Pifani Austin, Defense (Abington High School, PA)
Ambler Ryan, Attack (Abington High School, PA)
Soroka Kyle, Midfield (Acton Boxborough Regional High School, MA)
McKelvie Tyler, Attack (Acton Boxborough Regional High School, MA)
Healey Conor, Attack (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Baldwin Patrick, Midfield (Alpharetta High School, GA)
Gowen Nate, Defense (Amherst-Pelham Regional High School, MA)
McIver Matt, Attack (Andover High School, MA)
Gieser Alec, Defense (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Parietti Bryce, Attack (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Bobzien Jack, Attack (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Holton Sam, Defense (Archbishop Mitty High School, CA)
Garrahan Bryan, Midfield (Archmere Academy, DE)
Davis Jordan, Defense (Ballston Spa High School; NY-Albany, NY)
Dillon Jack, Defense (Barrington High School, IL)
Sickles Skye, Midfield (Barron Collier High School; Gulf Coast, FL )
Swingle Ryan, Attack (Battlefield High School; VA-Northwest, VA)
White Brian, Attack (Bayport-Blue Point High School, NY)
Larrivee Nate, Midfield (Bedford High School, NH)
Kalawa Carson, Attack (Bel Air High School, MD)
Boyd Austin, Goalie (Bellevue High School, WA)
Leggett Sam, Defense (Bellevue High School, WA)
Gondeck Simon, Midfield (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Plymouth, MN )
Gilligan Thomas, Goalie (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Plymouth, MN )
School: Benjamin School
Kempe Colby, Midfield (Benjamin School; South, FL )
Melaugh Ben, Attack (Billerica Memorial High School, MA)
Smith D.J., Goalie (Billerica Memorial High School, MA)
Severson Chris, Attack (Bingham High School, UT)
Boudreau Blake, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Burnett Casey, Attack (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Karaska Kyle, Defense (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Spinney Paul, Midfield (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Fahey Robert, Defense (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
McMahan Joey, Attack (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
Glazener Eddy, Defense (Bishop\'s School, CA)
Fisher Tanner, Attack (Blue Ridge School; Piedmont, VA )
Swanson Greg, Midfield (Boca Raton High School; FL-South, FL)
Yanulis Ian, Defense (Boston College High School; Eastern, MA)
Thomas Jace, FO/Midfield (Bountiful High School, UT)
Pons Mackenzie, Defense (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Plisco Michael, Defense (Brentwood High School, TN)
Mock Evan, Defense (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Mastrioanni Ray, Midfield (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Hollingsworth Ryan, Attack (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Bieda Scott, Attack (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Colitriano Vince, Midfield (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Jones Zach, Goalie (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
D’Antonio Andrew, Attack (Brien McMahon High School, CT)
Fairman Elias, Midfield (Brighton High School, UT)
Grass Jack, Attack (Bronxville High School, NY)
Ghelfi Brock, Midfield (Brophy College Preparatory, AZ)
Hushek Charles, LSM (Brophy College Preparatory, AZ)
Walker Chris, Defense (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Gorman Danny, LSM (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Nelson Henry, Attack (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Kennedy Riley, Midfield (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Perkovic Sergio, Midfield (Brother Rice High School, MI)
School: Bullis School
Bellistri Kylor, Attack (Bullis School, MD)
Drolette Zach, Midfield (Burlington High School, VT)
Johnson Ryne, Attack (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Connell Evan, Defense (Calvert Hall College High School, MD)
Kelly Patrick, Attack (Calvert Hall College High School, MD)
Kelly Stephen, Midfield (Calvert Hall College High School, MD)
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School, MD)
Goodwin David, Attack (Calverton School, MD)
Lavallee Tim, Attack (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Prevost Connor, Midfield (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Enzweiler Luke, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Skowron Matt, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Robb Hunter, Defense (Carlisle High School, PA)
Phinny Brendan, Attack (Carmel High School, IN)
Balek Brent, Attack (Carmel High School, IN)
George Jonathan, Midfield (Carmel High School, IN)
Coons Josh, Attack (Carmel High School, IN)
Kitchen Paul, LSM (Carmel High School, IN)
Reid Joe, Midfield (Casa Grande High School, CA)
Cruzan Jack, Midfield (Cathedral Catholic High School, CA)
Stanton Tom, Midfield (Catholic Memorial Memorial High School, MA)
Cannizzaro Connor, Attack (Cazenovia High School, NY)
School: Centennial
Anderson Justin, Midfield (Centennial)
Vetter Chris, Attack (Central Bucks High School East, PA)
Sikora Zack, Midfield (Centreville High School, VA)
School: Chaminade
Graham Matt, Midfield (Chaminade)
Larson Alex, Goalie (Chaparral High School, AZ)
Ferrigan Parker, Goalie (Charles W. Baker High School, NY)
Clough Carson, Midfield (Charlotte Latin School, NC)
Runkle Sam, LSM/Defense (Charlottesville High School, VA)
School: Cherry Creek
Clark Ryder, Defense (Cherry Creek, CO)
Arthur Sam, Goalie (Cherry Creek, CO)
Crane Jason, Defense/LSM (Chesapeake High School, MD)
Woolford Colin, Midfield (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
School: Christ School
Weber Jason, Goalie (Christ School; NCISSA, NC )
Young Patrick, Midfield (Christchurch School; Ewing Township, NJ)
McFarland Phil, Attack (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Finn Donny, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; Alban, NY)
Sabovic Emin, Midfield (Christopher Columbus; NY, NY)
School: Churchill
Leonard Matt, Attack (Churchill; Montgomery County - Potomac, MD )
School: Clarkston
O'Grady Kevin, Attack (Clarkston; Clarkston, MI)
Alleyne Kris, Goalie (Clarkstown South; Hudson Valley, NY )
Doyle Sean, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Howard Michael, Defense (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Colonial Forge
Kaucher Reed, Attack (Colonial Forge; Northwest, VA )
School: Columbine
Stebbins Jack, Midfield (Columbine; Littleton, CO)
Gouchoe Doug, Goalie (Concord-Carlisle; Eastern, MA )
Bumpus Henry, Defense (Concord-Carlisle; Eastern, MA )
School: Conestoga
Lord Bradlee, Attack (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Ikeda Jamie, Defense (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
Brooke Tyler, Attack (Conestoga; Eastern - Berwyn, PA )
School: Corona Del Mar
Ortieb Jack, Attack (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Keasey Michael, Midfield (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
Ortieb Michael, Goalie (Corona Del Mar; Orange County, CA )
School: Coronado
Corpus Hunter, Midfield (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Eissler Kieran, Midfield (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
School: Cranbook
Giampetroni Matt, Midfield (Cranbook; Bloomfield Hills, MI)
School: Creekside
Eccher Nick, Attack (Creekside; St. Johns, FL)
School: Crespi
Vonarb Jack, Midfield (Crespi; Los Angeles, CA )
Chapman Teddy, Attack (Cretin-Derham Hall; Mendota Heights, MN)
Newman William, Defense (Cumberland Valley; Central - Mechanicsville, PA )
School: Dallas Jesuit
McCarney Michael, Defense/LSM (Dallas Jesuit; Dallas, TX)
School: Dallastown
Conroy Patrick, Midfield (Dallastown; Dallastown, PA)
School: Darien
Matheis Case, Attack (Darien; Public, CT )
Eppley Corey, LSM (Darien; Public, CT )
West Henry, Midfield (Darien; Public, CT )
Britton Tony, Defense (Darien; Public, CT )
School: Davis
Schlosser Mikie, Attack (Davis; Davis, CA)
School: Deering
Rickett Karl, LSM (Deering; ME, ME)
School: Delano
Wilette Chase, Midfield (Delano; Delano, MN)
Williams Austin, Midfield (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Iftikhar Ahmed, Goalie (Detroit Country Day, MI)
School: Detroit Jesuit
Wroblewski Michael, Defense (Detroit Jesuit; St. Clair Shores, MI)
School: Dominion
Farmer Troy, Defense (Dominion; Potomac Falls, VA)
School: Douglas Freeman
Goddard Steven, Defense (Douglas Freeman; Richmond, VA)
School: Dover-Sherborn
Polk Bill, Midfield (Dover-Sherborn; Dover, MA)
Rankel Eric, Midfield (Downingtown High School West, PA)
Carroll Max, Defense (Downingtown High School West, PA)
School: Dublin Jerome
Beith Christian, Attack (Dublin Jerome; North, OH )
Faulkenberry Wes, LSM (Dublin Jerome; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Benhoff Nick, Midfield (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Durham Jordan
Lindsey Sam, Attack (Durham Jordan; Durham, NC)
School: Duxbury
Williams Chris, Midfield (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Burke James, Defense (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
O'Keefe Matt, Defense (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Randall Max, Defense (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Hellar Paul, Attack (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Moore Jimbo, Midfield (E.C. Glass High School, VA)
Vincent Joe, LSM/Defense (E.C. Glass High School, VA)
School: Eagle
Matton Willy, Defense (Eagle; Boise, ID)
School: Easton
Berry Cory, Defense (Easton; Eastern Shore/Carroll County, MD )
School: Eastview
McNamara Ryan, Attack (Eastview; Eagan, MN)
School: Ephrata
Neff Brian, Goalie (Ephrata; Ephrata, PA)
Garino Jon, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Westby Morgan, Midfield (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Odell Tyler, Attack (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
Skibber Max, Attack (Episcopal Houston; Katy, TX)
Hess J.D., Attack (Ernest W. Seaholm High School, MI)
School: Estero
Renner James, Attack (Estero; FL-Gulf Coast, FL)
Hatton Andrew, Defense (Fairfield College Preparatory School, CT)
Brown Kevin, Attack (Fairfield College Preparatory School, CT)
Brophy Matthew, Midfield (Fairfield College Preparatory School, CT)
School: Fairport
Riordan Blaze, Goalie (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
DeJoe Derek, Midfield (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
School: Fallston
Esser Zachary, LSM (Fallston; Harford County, MD )
Ryan Mike, Defense (Falmouth High School, ME)
Tapley Mitch, Attack (Falmouth High School, ME)
Sipperly Will, Midfield (Falmouth High School, ME)
School: Fenwick
Moreno Peter, Midfield (Fenwick; Oak Park, IL)
Adams Wes, Attack/Midfield (Flagler-Palm Coast; Flagler, FL)
School: Foothill
Rigor Jerome, Attack (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
Shevelson Patrick, Goalie (Foothill; Pleasanton, CA )
School: Fordham Prep
Andreycak Ben, Attack (Fordham Prep; NY Metro, NY )
Bosscher Chris, Defense (Forest Hills Central; Grand Rapids, MI )
Schlosser Collin, Midfield (Forest Hills Central; Grand Rapids, MI )
School: Fort Mill
Russell Mitch, Attack (Fort Mill; Fort Mill, SC)
School: Foxborough
Stamatov Greg, Goalie (Foxborough; Foxborough, MA)
School: Freedom
Gray Adam, Attack (Freedom; Tampa, FL )
School: Garden City
Marino Daniel, Goalie (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
Dwyer Devin, Attack (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
Berkery Patric, Midfield (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
School: Georgetown Prep
Giblin Liam, Midfield (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
School: Glen Ridge
Smith Jamison, Midfield (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
Winchell John, Defense (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
School: Glenelg
Wynne Nick, Attack (Glenelg; Glenelg, MD)
Reed Connor, Midfield (Gonzaga College High School, DC)
School: Gould Academy
Desmarais Alex, Goalie (Gould Academy; Bethel, ME )
Vivian J.C., Midfield (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
School: Grafton
Rotatori Bryan, Midfield (Grafton; MA-Central, MA)
Reilly Tyler, Attack (Grafton; MA-Central, MA)
School: Granite Bay
Gruen Nate, Attack (Granite Bay; Granite Bay, CA)
School: Grayslake North
Fish A.J., Midfield (Grayslake North; Grayslake, IL)
McMahon Matt, Midfield (Green Bay Southwest; Green Bay, WI)
School: Grimsley
Hales Aaron, Defense (Grimsley; Greensboro, NC )
School: Guilford
Knapp Michael, Defense (Guilford; Guilford, CT)
School: Hackley School
Ahmad Jibran, Midfield (Hackley School, NY)
D'Alessio Mike, Goalie (Hackley School, NY)
Walker Mike, Midfield (Haddonfield Memorial High School, NJ)
School: Hamburg
Babcock Joshua, Defense (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Maxwell Maximus, Midfield (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Jurek Ryan, Midfield (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
School: Hampton
DeMichiei Andy, Attack (Hampton; Allison Park, PA)
School: Hanover
Wolter Christian, Midfield (Hanover; Eastern, MA )
Brigham Ryan, Midfield (Hanover; Eastern, MA )
School: Harrison
Farmer Regan, Attack (Harrison, GA)
Mantel Matt, Goalie (Harvard-Westlake School, CA)
School: Harvey School
Hickey Brandon, Midfield (Harvey School; Pearl River, NY)
Llinares Sam, Midfield (Hauppauge High School, NY)
Blynn Henry, Attack (Haverford School; Villanova, PA)
Rohr Sam, Midfield (Haverford School; Villanova, PA)
McNamara Will, Midfield (Haverford School; Villanova, PA)
School: Hereford
Reider Josh, Defense (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
Pritchett Morgan, Midfield (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Heritage
Burkhard Drew, Midfield (Heritage, CO)
School: Hershey
Baker Joseph, Midfield (Hershey; Hummelstown, PA)
School: Hill-Murray
Becker Sam, Midfield (Hill-Murray; Roseville, MN)
School: Hilton Head
Bautista Nick, Midfield (Hilton Head, SC)
School: Hingham
Blair Kevin, Attack (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
School: Holly Springs
Allen Evan, Defense (Holly Springs; HSLA, NC )
School: Holt
Hrapkiewicz Alex, Midfield (Holt, MI)
McKee Stevie, Attack (Holt, MI)
School: Homer
Zimmerman Aaron, Midfield (Homer)
School: Hoover
Burgess Zach, Defense (Hoover; North Canton, OH )
School: Hopewell Valley
Whittaker Taggart, Attack (Hopewell Valley; Pennington, NJ)
School: Hopkins School
DeSenna Jashon, Defense (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Desadier Bucky, Attack (Houston Christian; Conroe, TX)
School: Hudson
Vanasse Alec, Defense (Hudson; North, OH )
Lease J.D., Defense (Hudson; North, OH )
Searfoss Blake, Attack (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
School: Huntingtown
Hyland Erik, Goalie (Huntingtown; Southern AC, MD )
School: Iona Prep
Fee Shane, Attack (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Irondequoit
Miller Gunnar, Midfield (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
Doktor Nick, Attack (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
School: Issaquah
Director Ben, Midfield (Issaquah, WA)
Lindor Kole, LSM (Issaquah, WA)
School: Ithaca
Fiore Adam, Attack (Ithaca; Southern Tier, NY )
Ciferri Paolo, Midfield (Ithaca; Southern Tier, NY )
Cunningham Connor, Attack (Jackson Memorial; Shore Conference, NJ )
Wolf Nick, Attack (Jackson Memorial; Shore Conference, NJ )
Burns Deke, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt High School, NY)
Evans Jordan, Attack (Jamesville-DeWitt High School, NY)
Martinez Jr. Constantino(T.J.), Midfield (Jesuit High School, FL)
Menendez Matt, Defense (Jesuit High School, FL)
Parietti Ben, Midfield (Jesuit Sacramento; Carmichael, CA)
Scelfo Antonio, Defense (Jesuit-New Orleans; New Orleans, LA)
School: Joel Barlow
Mattson Michael, Midfield (Joel Barlow; Public, CT )
Stauffer Nolan, Attack (Joel Barlow; Public, CT )
School: John Jay HS
Lambert Jack, Defense (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Graney Luke, Attack (Juan Diego Catholic, UT)
Soviero Daniel, Midfield (Jupiter Community High School, FL)
Wharton Stone, Goalie (Jupiter Community High School, FL)
School: Kent Denver
Tills Bailey, Attack (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Florance Matt, Midfield (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kent Island
Dove Brady, Midfield/Attack (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: La Costa Canyon
Moran Aiden, Defense (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
Gaughan Brendan, Attack (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
Rambo Matt, Attack (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
School: Lake Forest
Cook Charles, LSM (Lake Forest, IL)
Tamayo Austin, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Central, FL )
Anderson Davis, Midfield (Lake Highland Prep; Central, FL )
School: Lake Mary
Moore Davis, Goalie (Lake Mary; Central, FL )
School: Lake Norman
Brown Danny, Attack (Lake Norman; Mooresville, NC)
School: Lake WA
Bernstein Cody, Attack (Lake WA; Kirkland, WA)
School: Lakeland
Monteferante Chris, Midfield (Lakeland; Yorktown Heights, NY)
School: Lakeridge
Dutton Blake, Midfield (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Salamie Clark, LSM (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Clayton Johnny, Attack (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Lakeshore
Bjella Anders, Midfield (Lakeshore; Milwaukee, WI)
School: Lambert
Massa Colin, Defense (Lambert; GA, GA)
Phillips Cory, Midfield (Lambert; GA, GA)
Price Zack, Midfield (Lambert; GA, GA)
School: Landon School
Brown Hank, Midfield (Landon School; Bethesda, MD )
School: Langley
Spivey Andrew, Goalie (Langley; Northern, VA )
Ahearn Sean, Attack (Langley; Northern, VA )
School: Las Lomas
Rutan Alex, Midfield (Las Lomas; Walnut Creek, CA)
School: LaSalle Academy
O'Donnell Brady, Attack (LaSalle Academy, RI)
Gallogly Ryan, Defense (LaSalle Academy, RI)
Eidenshink Casey, Defense (LaSalle College HS; Elkins Park, PA)
School: Lassiter
Carlson Cash, Defense (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
Smith Ryan, Goalie (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
School: Lawrenceville
Newman Brendan, Midfield (Lawrenceville)
Kirby Walker, Defense (Lawrenceville)
School: Leonardtown
Stailey Nick, Attack (Leonardtown; Southern AC, MD )
School: Libertyville
Verkler Kevin, Defense (Libertyville, IL)
School: Lincoln
Clifford Grant, Attack (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
Marcott Michael, Attack (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
Rotenberg Spencer, Midfield (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
Guild Henry, Midfield (Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School, MA)
Sexton John, Defense (Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School, MA)
School: Linsly School
Thompson Anthony, LSM (Linsly School; Wheeling, WV)
School: Liverpool
Hope Austin, Midfield (Liverpool; Central, NY )
School: Longmeadow
Samuelson Connor, Defense (Longmeadow; Western, MA )
School: Los Alamitos
Hyde Ozzie, Attack (Los Alamitos; Orange County, CA )
School: Loveland
Newbold Paul, Goalie (Loveland; Loveland, OH)
School: Lovett School
Palmer Cory, Attack (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA )
School: Loyola Academy
Harris Dylan, Defense (Loyola Academy, IL)
Schiappa Mike, Defense (Loyola Academy, IL)
O'Connor Tim, Attack (Loyola Academy, IL)
Class Deemer, Midfield (Loyola Blakefield; Baltimore, MD )
Melson Austin, Midfield (Loyola-Shreveport; Shreveport, LA)
School: Lyons Township
Konstant Will, Midfield (Lyons Township, IL)
Kaczmarski Christopher, Midfield (Mainland Regional; Linwood, NJ)
School: Malibu
Ryan Sean, Midfield (Malibu; Los Angeles County, CA )
School: Malvern Prep
Sheridan Jack, Defense (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Barrett Matt, Goalie (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
School: Manhasset
Duvnjak Bobby, Defense/LSM (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Moroney Quinn, Attack (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Miller Chase, Midfield (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Fitzgibbons Jack, Defense (Marquette University High School, WI)
School: Masconomet
Hunziker Kurt, Midfield (Masconomet; MA-Eastern, MA)
School: Massapequa
Muller Daniel, Midfield (Massapequa; Nassau, NY )
School: McCallie School
Davis Brier, Attack (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
School: Medina
Dahlmeimer James, Midfield (Medina; North, OH )
Klawinski Peyton, Midfield (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Menlo-Atherton
Cornew Richard, Defense (Menlo-Atherton; Portola Valley)
Osbourne Wiley, Attack (Menlo-Atherton; Portola Valley)
School: Mercer Island
Bernal Connor, Midfield (Mercer Island, WA)
School: MICDS
Hiemenz Chris, LSM (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Bundy Foster, Attack (MICDS; St. Louis, MO )
Robinson Dillon, Defense (Middlebury Union; Middlebury, VT)
Gilbert-Bono Bryson, Midfield (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Tweed Sam, Defense (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Middletown
Gallaway Johnny, Attack (Middletown; Frederick County, MD )
Sanders T.J., Attack (Millbrook School; New England Western, NY )
School: Minisink Valley
Sessa Joe, Attack (Minisink Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY )
McLean Reed, Midfield (Minnechaug Regional; Western, MA )
School: Minnetonka
Dryke Jon, Defense (Minnetonka; Deephaven, MN )
School: Mira Costa
Randall Dakota, Attack (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Moeller
Fuller Jacob, Attack (Moeller; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
School: Monarch
Puldy Nathan, Midfield (Monarch; Louisville, CO)
Karole Patrick, Defense (Montclair Kimberley Academy, NJ)
School: Monte Vista
Parsons Cameron, Defense (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
School: Montgomery
Wanke Kevin, Attack (Montgomery; Princeton, NJ )
Houghton August, Defense (Montgomery Bell Academy; Nashville, TN )
Hamilton Robert, Midfield (Montgomery Bell Academy; Nashville, TN )
School: Morgantown
Chase Zach, Goalie (Morgantown; Morgantown, WV)
Lawson Roger, Attack (Mount Anthony Union; Bennington, VT)
School: Mount Hebron
Stevens Jake, Attack (Mount Hebron; Mount Hebron, MD)
School: Mountain Lakes
Oriazetti Rob, Attack (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Graham Doran, Attack (Mt. Lebanon High School, PA)
White Dylan, Defense (Mt. Lebanon High School, PA)
Donnelly Pat, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon High School, PA)
School: Myers Park
Ortiz Drew, Midfield (Myers Park; Charlottesville, NC )
Foley Reid, Attack (Myers Park; Charlottesville, NC )
School: Needham
Riley Mark, Midfield (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Panepinto Nico, Attack (Needham; Eastern, MA )
Angell Dane, Attack (Neeedham B. Broughton High School, NC)
School: New Canaan
Persky Eric, Defense (New Canaan; Public, CT )
Carey Tom, Goalie (New Canaan; Public, CT )
School: New Dorp
Fiore Christopher, Goalie (New Dorp; NY Metro, NY )
Vautor Jeremy, Midfield (New Hampton School; Hampton, NH)
School: New Trier
Connelly Jack, Goalie (New Trier; Wilmette, IL )
School: Newport Harbor
Wilson Andrew 'Dewey', Defense (Newport Harbor; Newport Beach, CA)
School: Niskayuna
Goldstock Luke, Attack (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Sexton Matt, Attack (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
MacIvor Tanner, Defense (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
School: Norfolk Academy
Best David, Defense/LSM (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: Northview
Colton Kevin, Attack (Northview; GA, GA)
School: Northville
Kippola Jakob, Attack (Northville; MI, MI)
School: Norwell
Noyce Cabot, Attack (Norwell; Norwell, MA)
School: Oak Ridge
Wellman Josh, Midfield (Oak Ridge; El Dorado Hills, CA)
School: Oakton
Schweiker Sean, Attack (Oakton; Northern, VA )
School: Okemos
Henry Matt, Goalie (Okemos; Okemos, MI)
School: Pacific Grove
Paxton Andrew, Midfield (Pacific Grove; CA-Central Coast, CA)
Groel Chris, Defense (Pacific Palisades; Pacific Palisades)
Wenker Tyler, Attack/Midfield (Pacific Palisades; Pacific Palisades)
School: Palos Verdes
Fixen Zack, Midfield (Palos Verdes; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Patrick Henry
Douthat Will, Midfield (Patrick Henry, CA)
School: Pelham
Landis Matt, Defense (Pelham; Pelham, NY)
School: Penfield
Russell Connor, Midfield (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
School: Penn Manor
Cummins Alex, Defense (Penn Manor; Central/Lancaster, PA )
Yonts Dylan, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Kruy Joe, Midfield (Phillips Academy; Sudbury, MA)
Gill Charlie, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
Keating Chris, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
School: Piedmont
Hernandez Michael, Midfield (Piedmont; San Francisco, CA )
Stolzenberg Harris, Attack (Pine Crest School; South, FL )
Field Peter, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Swanson Dylan, Midfield (Pioneer High School, MI)
School: Pittsford
Parke Corey, Midfield (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
School: Plano
Gore Hunter, Midfield (Plano, TX)
School: Ponte Vedra
Francis Brendan, Attack (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Peaks Conor, Goalie (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
Watson Parker, Defense/LSM (Ponte Vedra; North, FL )
School: Pope
Maples Daniel, Defense (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
Frost Holland, Midfield (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
School: Port WA
Froccaro Jake, Midfield (Port WA; Nassau, NY )
School: Portland
Jurgelevich Ryan, Goalie (Portland, ME)
Kreinz Drake, Midfield (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
Donovan Liam, Attack (Portsmouth Abbey School, RI)
School: Potomac School
Will Jason, Attack (Potomac School, DC)
Ohaus Josh, Defense (Providence Day School; NCISSA/Private, NC )
School: Quince Orchard
Heyn Marty, Defense (Quince Orchard; Montgomery County, MD )
School: R.J. Reynolds
Teasdall Andy, Attack (R.J. Reynolds; Winston-Salem, NC)
School: Radnor
Barnes Mike, Midfield (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Rancho Bernardo
Pryle Caleb, Goalie (Rancho Bernardo; San Diego, CA )
School: Ravenwood
Pefanis Corbin, Attack (Ravenwood, TN)
School: Reading
Comerford Matt, Goalie (Reading; Eastern, MA )
School: Regis Jesuit
Scales Tanner, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
McClelland Calum, Defense (Richard Montgomery; MD-Montgomery County, MD)
School: Ridge
Meth Connor, Attack (Ridge, NJ)
Scott Eric, Midfield (Ridge, NJ)
School: Ridgefield
Wilkinson Sean, Attack (Ridgefield; Public, CT )
School: Ridgewood
Pounds Noah, Goalie (Ridgewood, NJ)
Tolesco Tripp, Defense (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: Ridley
Ward Matt, LSM (Ridley; Eastern, PA )
School: Robbinsville
Sanguinetti Anthony, Attack (Robbinsville; Robbinsville, NJ)
School: Robinson
George Brady, Defense (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
School: Rock Canyon
Dismuke Wilkins, Attack (Rock Canyon; Lone Tree, CO)
School: Rockford
Flynn Connor, Goalie (Rockford, MI)
Nakano Kento, Attack (Rockford, MI)
School: Rocky River
Daugstrup Tyler, Midfield (Rocky River; Rocky River, OH)
School: Rosemount
Weller Matt, Attack (Rosemount; Rosemount, MN)
Tildesley Arthur, Goalie (Rumson-Fair Haven High School, NJ)
Curran Jack, Attack (Rumson-Fair Haven High School, NJ)
Mulligan Blake, Defense (Saint Andrew’s; Boca Raton, FL)
Whipple Conor, Attack (Saint Andrew’s; Boca Raton, FL)
Levine Jake, Attack (Saint Andrew’s; Boca Raton, FL)
Susskind Max, Midfield (Saint Andrew’s; Boca Raton, FL)
School: Salesianum
Walker Dillon, Attack (Salesianum, DE)
Verratti Justin, Defense (Salesianum, DE)
Barone Matt, Goalie (Salesianum, DE)
Giampietro Sean, Midfield (Salesianum, DE)
Cafora A.J., Defense (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Morris Michael, Attack (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Labadini Tom, Midfield (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
School: Salmon River
Day Dalston, Attack (Salmon River; St. Lawrence, NY )
Gilles Gregory, Attack (Salpointe Catholic; Tucson, AZ)
School: San Clemente
Self Aaron, Midfield (San Clemente; San Clemente, CA)
Weiss Jordan, Midfield (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Tagliaferri Michael, Midfield (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
School: Scarborough
Wheeler John, Attack (Scarborough, ME)
School: Scituate
Ciessau Tucker, Attack (Scituate; Eastern, MA )
School: Selinsgrove
Garlock Ian, Midfield (Selinsgrove; Selinsgrove, PA)
School: Seneca Valley
Hall Dave, Attack (Seneca Valley; Montgomery, MD )
Succop Jake, Goalie (Seneca Valley; Montgomery, MD )
Kendall Rob, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Western, PA )
School: Shawnee
Demmerly Owen, Attack (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Shenendehowa
Jenkins Michael, Attack (Shenendehowa; Albany, NY )
Rotanz Tim, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
Brosco Trevor, Midfield (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
School: Silver Creek
Williams Zed, Midfield (Silver Creek; NY-Buffalo, NY)
School: Simsbury
Gallagher Trevor, Attack (Simsbury, CT)
School: Smithtown West
Pannell James, Attack (Smithtown West; Suffolk, NY )
Schultz Matt, Attack (Smithtown West; Suffolk, NY )
School: Solon
Barksdale Edward 'Tres', Midfield (Solon; Solon, OH)
School: Somers
Schurr Kevin, Defense (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Devarney Connor, Defense (South Burlington High School, VT)
Nolting Evan, Midfield (South Burlington High School, VT)
Thompson Will, Attack (South Burlington High School, VT)
School: South Hadley
Menard Christopher, Midfield (South Hadley; Western, MA )
School: South River
Chisholm Ben, Attack (South River; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Spain Park
Hines Max, Attack (Spain Park; Birmingham, AL)
School: Spartanburg
Blackman John, Attack (Spartanburg; Spartanburg, SC)
School: St Cloud North
Minkel Tyler, Defense (St Cloud North; Sartell, MN)
Lubowicki Edward, Attack (St Joseph Metuchen; Somerset, NJ)
School: St Luke's
Connolly Adam, Goalie (St Luke's; New Canaan, CT)
Robertson Ian, Attack (St. Anne\'s-Belfield School, VA)
Sutton Mike, Attack (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
Pontrello Steven, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
O'Neill Tommy, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; South, NJ )
Farinholt Blair, Midfield (St. Christopher\'s School, VA)
Haefele Troy, Attack (St. Dominic Academy; ME, ME)
School: St. Edward
Gravino Vince, Attack (St. Edward; Westlake, OH)
Ciammaichella Anthony, Midfield (St. Francis Desales High School, OH)
Blubaugh J.T., Attack (St. Francis Desales High School, OH)
School: St. Ignatius
Hornung Brett, Midfield (St. Ignatius; North, OH )
Cohan Chad, Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
McGovern J.W., Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
McKee Will, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
Desko Jeff, Attack (St. John's-Shrewsbury; Marlborough, MA)
Jedlicka John, Defense (St. Louis University High School, MO)
Lordo Stephen, Defense (St. Louis University High School, MO)
Place Thomas, Attack (St. Louis University High School, MO)
School: St. Marks
Goldstein Bear, Defense (St. Marks)
Perkins Will, Attack (St. Marks)
Armstrong Brent, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; WA DC Metro, MD )
Hickey Sean, Attack (St. Thomas Academy, MN)
Milanes Fernando, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Dorn Joey, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
Davis Scott, Attack (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS)
School: St. Xavier
King Ian, Attack (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
Smith Zayne, Attack (St. Xavier; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
School: Stone Bridge
Maltz Dylan, Attack (Stone Bridge; VA-Northern, VA)
School: Strake Jesuit
Finney Sam, Defense (Strake Jesuit; Houston, TX)
School: Suffern
McNally Kevin, Midfield (Suffern; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Summit
Kilkowski Nick, Attack (Summit; North, NJ )
School: Sun Prairie
Hetrick Tyler, Midfield (Sun Prairie; Sun Prairie, WI)
School: Sunset
Peters Colin, Goalie (Sunset; Portland, OR )
School: Syosset
Feit Ryan, Goalie (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Tabor Academy
Gordon Connor, Goalie (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Tartan
Friberg Michael, Midfield (Tartan; Oakdale, MN)
School: Tates Creek
Douthat Clay, Attack (Tates Creek, KY)
School: Thacher School
Ntshaykolo J.J., Defense/LSM (Thacher School; Ojai, CA )
School: Timber Creek
Rooney Jake, Attack (Timber Creek; Central/Orlando, FL )
School: Timberline
Rusin Andrew, Attack (Timberline, ID)
School: Timon St Jude
Dimillo Adam, Midfield (Timon St Jude; West Seneca, NY)
School: Torrey Pines
Gradinger Lucas, Attack (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
Doyle Sean, Attack (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
School: Tottenville
Coughlin Kenneth, Attack (Tottenville; NY Metro, NY )
School: Tower Hill
Pettit Michael, Attack (Tower Hill, DE)
School: Towson
Skeen Connor, Goalie (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
School: Trinity School
Lott Brad, Midfield/FO (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
Killion Cole, Defense/LSM (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
Miller Jack, Midfield (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Troy Athens
Lining Kevin, Midfield (Troy Athens, MI)
School: Tyngsborough
Latulippe Peter, Goalie (Tyngsborough; Tyngsborough, MA)
McGinley Hayes, Midfield (University School; North, OH )
School: Upper Arlington
Pfister Tyler, Attack (Upper Arlington, OH)
Powers Zach, Defense (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Valley Central
Penney Rob, Midfield (Valley Central; Mid-Hudson, NY )
School: Vestal
Harrington Chase, Defense/LSM (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Walkersville
Pfister Joey, Defense (Walkersville; Frederick County, MD )
School: Walter Johnson
Molloy Gerritt, Goalie (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
School: Walton
Morabito Matthew, Midfield (Walton, GA)
School: Wando
Windham Logan, Goalie (Wando, SC)
Slay Richard, Defense (Wando, SC)
School: Wantagh
Balzano Matt, Midfield (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
School: Ward Melville
Bruckner Jack, Midfield (Ward Melville; Suffolk, NY )
Edmonds Johnny, Midfield/Attack (Ward Melville; Suffolk, NY )
School: Warwick
Watson Jake, Goalie (Warwick; Lititz, PA)
School: Warwick Valley
Donnellan Brandon, Defense (Warwick Valley; Mid-Hudson, NY )
Wood Zachary, Attack (Waubonsie Valley; Aurora, IL)
Burke Christopher, Attack (Waynflete School; Cape Elizabeth, ME)
School: Wellesley
Darcey Connor, Goalie (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
Cassidy Ryan, LSM (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
School: West Genesee
Schattner Matt, Midfield (West Genesee; Central, NY )
Barber Tim, Attack (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Islip
Kelly Jack, Goalie (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Barren Brenden, Defense (West Seneca West; Buffalo, NY )
Boss Brendan, Attack (West Springfield; Northern, VA )
Flatley Marty, Defense (West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South, NJ)
Thompson Josh, LSM (Western Guilford; HSLA, NC )
Siegmund Matthew, Goalie (Western Guilford; HSLA, NC )
Gulasey Michael, Attack (Western Reserve Academy; North, OH )
Eaton Alex, Midfield (Westford Academy, MA)
Drapeau Jay, Attack (Westford Academy, MA)
School: Westlake
Hegeman Luke, Attack (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
Edwards Michael, Defense/LSM (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Westminster
Collier Shelton, Attack (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
Santry Gordon, Goalie (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
School: Wharton
Meier Jacob, Defense (Wharton; FL-Gulf Coast, FL)
Velazquez Justin, Attack (Wharton; FL-Gulf Coast, FL)
School: Wheat Ridge
Aplet Pete, Attack (Wheat Ridge, CO)
Cook Tyler, Midfield (Wheaton Warrenville; Warrenville, IL)
School: William Mason
Lewis Nick, Attack (William Mason; Cincinnati, OH)
Tracy Brett, Defense (Wilmington Friends; Wilmington, DE )
Waters James, Midfield (Wilson High School, PA)
School: Wilton
Nugent Chris, Attack (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Winter Park
Salcido Sergio, Midfield (Winter Park; Central, FL )
School: Winters Mill
Love Spenser, Attack (Winters Mill; Carroll County, MD )
School: Woodstock Union
Kimbell Andrew, Attack (Woodstock Union; Woodstock, VT)
School: Wootton
Brooks Curt, Defense (Wootton; North Potomac, MD)
School: Wyomissing
Helm Grayson, Midfield (Wyomissing; Wyomissing, PA)
School: York School
Cho Michael, Midfield (York School; Central Coast, CA )
Gately Conor, Attack (Yorktown High School, NY)
Fusco Frank, Midfield (Yorktown High School, NY)