All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2010
School: Agoura
Jeremy Fiance, (Agoura; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Alpharetta
Peter DeWispelaere, Defense (Alpharetta; Georgia)
School: Alta
Boston Handley, Defense (Alta; Utah)
School: Annandale
Nathan Miller, Attack (Annandale; Virginia)
School: Arapahoe
Greg Colosimo, Attack (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Davis Gunter, Defense (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Brett Menter, Midfield (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Brett Mentor, Midfield (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Brian Cooper, Midfield (Archbishop Spalding; Maryland)
School: Armstrong
Ryan Usher, LSM (Armstrong; Minnesota)
School: Auburn
Connor Entenmann, Attack (Auburn; New York)
School: Avon Grove
Tim Golder, Attack (Avon Grove; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Avon Old Farms
Connor Mooney, Attack (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
School: Baldwinsville
Billy Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Bill Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
Tim Jacob, Attack (Bellarmine College Prepartory; California/ San Jose)
School: Bellevue
Brett Mennella, Attack (Bellevue; Washington)
School: Bergen Catholic
Sean McGuire, Midfield (Bergen Catholic; New Jersey)
School: Berkshire
Kevin Sullivan, Defense (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
School: BFA St. Albans
Kaleb Nichols, Goalie (BFA St. Albans; Vermont)
Jimmy Holland, Defense (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Grant Whiteway, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Scott Drummond, Midfield (Birmingham United; Michigan)
School: Bishop Guertin
Matt Bayne Ward, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Nick Carluccio, Defense (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Adam Hall, LSM (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Jack Krzyston, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Matt Bayne Ward, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
School: Bishop Moore
Josh Haushalter, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
David Roby, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Brian Sullivan, Defense (Bishop Timon-St. Jude; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Blake
Ben Bennett, Defense (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Lowell Fluke, Goalie (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
George Ordway, Attack (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
School: Boise
Sayer Thomas, Midfield/FO (Boise; Idaho)
Sayer Thomas Jr., Midfield (Boise; Idaho)
School: Boys Latin
Wells Stanwick, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Breck
Steven Kiesel, Midfield (Breck; Minnesota)
Riley Merritt, Defense (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Alex Eaton, Attack (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
Brendan Gover, Defense (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
School: Brighton
Jayden Hawes, Attack (Brighton; Utah)
School: Brooke Point
John Daugherty, Attack (Brooke Point; Virginia/ Stafford - Independent Northwest)
John Daugherty, Jr, Attack (Brooke Point; Virginia/ Stafford - Independent Northwest)
School: Brother Rice
Grant Fisher, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Lukas Jackson, Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Luke Jackson, Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Luke Timmis, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Rich Varos, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
School: Brunswick
John Williams, Defense (Brunswick; Maine)
School: BSM
Bailey Dodds, Attack (BSM; Minnesota)
School: Bullis School
Robert Fleming, Attack (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
School: Calvert Hall
Greg Dutton, Goalie (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Will Lerch, Midfield (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Nick King, Goalie (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Cape Elizabeth
Ben Brewster, Defense (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Tom Foden, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
School: Cape Henlopen
Daniel Steele, Midfield (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Timothy Voss, Defense (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
School: Cardozo
Jason Chen, Midfield (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Carlisle
Chris Dymski, Goalie (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Matt Samet, Midfield (Casa Grande Lacrosse Club; California/ San Francisco)
School: Chaminade
Mike Ehrhardt, Defense (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Andrew Mower, Midfield (Chaminade; Missouri)
Nick Hart, Midfield (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
School: Chandler
BrianJacob LaFlam, Goalie (Chandler; Arizona/ Chandler/Phoenix)
Brian LaFlam, Goalie (Chandler; Arizona/ Chandler/Phoenix)
Michael Italiano, Attack (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
School: Charlotte Latin
Jeffrey Armstrong, Midfield (Charlotte Latin; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Jeffrey Thomas Armstrong, Midfield (Charlotte Latin; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
John Hale, Attack (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
Jon Hale, Attack (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
School: Chatfield
Greg Kelsic, Midfield (Chatfield; Colorado)
School: Chatham
Rob Guida, Attack (Chatham; New Jersey)
School: Cherry Creek
Scott Hewitson, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
School: Cheshire
Nate Gaudio, Goalie (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Todd Heritage, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Torrey Martone, Defense (Cheshire; Connecticut)
School: Christchurch
Collin Brooke, Defense (Christchurch; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Jack Reilly, Defense (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Dan Sipperly, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
School: Cohasett
Jack Murphy, Goalie (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Collegiate
Patrick Rhea, Att/Mid (Collegiate; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Peter Macartney, LSM (Colorado Academy; Colorado/ Evergreen)
Russ Wilson, Defense (Colorado Academy; Colorado/ Evergreen)
School: Comsewogue
Thomas Cleary, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Tom Cleary, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Alex Zomerfield, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
School: Conestoga
Ryan Buttenbaum, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Brian Dailey, LSM (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Brian Dailey, LSM (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Casey Ikeda, Defense (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Ryan Lord, Midfield (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
School: Connetquot
Kieran McArdle, Attack (Connetquot; New York/ Suffolk County)
School: Conrad Weiser
Michael Oliveto, Midfield (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Corcoran
James Cathers, Midfield (Corcoran; New York/ Central - Syracuse)
School: Corona Del Mar
Ryan Mix, Attack (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
School: Coronado
Kodie Englehart, Midfield (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Kyle Runyon, Attack (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Eddie Vita, Attack (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
School: Culver Academy
Brandon Benn, Attack (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Connor Eustace, Defense (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Jesse Rabishaw, Midfield (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Nathan Pendleton, Attack (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
School: Darien
George Benitez, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Case Matheis, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Eric Parnon, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Andrew West, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
John Rose, LSM (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Joe Petrucci, Defense (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Patrick Harbeson, Midfield (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Mitch Burgin, Attack (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Kevin Lerg, (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Alex Moore, (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
Alex Moore, Defense (Detroit Catholic Central; Michigan)
School: Dublin Jerome
Eric Ruhl, (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
School: Durham Academy
John Derian, Midfield (Durham Academy; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
John Thomas Derian, Midfield (Durham Academy; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Duxbury
Makar Zaverucha, Goalie (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jacob Coretti, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
School: Emmaus
Tate Klidonas, Midfield (Emmaus; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: EP
Matt Hugdahl, Attack (EP; Minnesota)
Mitch Hugdahl, Midfield (EP; Minnesota)
Bryson Craft, LSM (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jackson Place, Defense (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Phillip Wagley, Attack (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Essex
Bill Hennessy, Attack (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
Pat Nee, Attack (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
School: Eureka
Matt Vollmer, Midfield (Eureka; Missouri)
School: Exeter
Donny Denman, Goalie (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Will Vogt, Midfield (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Brendan Rotanz, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Darric White, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
School: Fairport
Brendan Saylor, Attack (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Falmouth
Dan Hanley, Midfield (Falmouth; Maine)
Michael Kane, Midfield (Falmouth; Maine)
School: Farmingdale
Joseph Ostrander, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Mike O'Neil, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
School: Foothill
Cameron Cole, Attack (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Chance Cooper, Defense (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Cooper Pickell, Midfield (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Ross Porter, Defense (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Danny Kransberger, Goalie (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Trevor Lundblad, (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
AlexVan Slyke, (Forest Hills Eastern; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Slyke Van, Attack (Forest Hills Eastern; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
School: Fort Collins
Brett Newman, Defense (Fort Collins; Colorado)
School: Freedom
Nick Garofano, Defense (Freedom; Florida/ Tampa)
School: FreeholdTwp
John Talamo, Attack (FreeholdTwp; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Garden City
Brian Fischer, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Stephen Jahelka, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
School: Geneva
Mike Warner, Defense (Geneva; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Georgetown Prep
Robert Posniewski, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Glastonbury
Ryan McCarthy, Attack (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Glen Ridge
Troy Catalano, Defense (Glen Ridge; New Jersey/ North)
School: Gleneig
Alex Taylor, Goalie (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Chris May, Midfield (Gonzaga College High; District of Columbia)
Remington Pope, Defense (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
School: Greenville
Taylor Reynolds, Goalie (Greenville; South Carolina)
William Walker, Attack (Greenville; South Carolina)
School: Greenwich
Colin Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Colin Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Grimsley
Kevin Depopas, Midfield (Grimsley; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
Mark Nadler, Defense (Grimsley; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
Daniel Eipp, Midfield (Groton-Dunstable Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
School: Gulliver Prep
Thomas Klosowski, Defense (Gulliver Prep; Florida/ South)
School: H.B. Plant
Peter Banta, LSM (H.B. Plant; Florida/ Tampa)
School: Haddonfield
Phil Bhaya, Midfield (Haddonfield; New Jersey/ South)
Maxx Meyer, Defense (Half Hollow Hills East; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Harrison
Will Dempsey, Midfield (Harrison; Georgia)
Conor O'Toole, Midfield (Harvard-Westlake School; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Hauppaugue
Zach Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Zachary Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Liam O'Connor, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Carl Walrath, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Hempfield
Spencer Lehr, Midfield (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Michael Ondrusek, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Hendrick Hudson
Bobby Sincero, Goalie (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Hicksville
James Lang, Defense (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
School: Highland Park
Josh Francis, Attack (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Chris Hipps, Defense (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Jordan Lee, Goalie (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Campbell Powers, Midfield (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Chase Prospere, Midfield (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Highland School
Brendon McCann, Attack (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Sky Strahler, (Hilliard Davidson; Ohio/ Central)
Steve Parsons, Attack (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
School: Holt
Tommy McKee, (Holt; Michigan)
Darius Bowling, Defense (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Darius Bowling, Defense (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Homer Central
Carl Zimmerman, Midfield (Homer Central; New York/ Central)
School: Hoover
TR Krucek, Attack (Hoover; Ohio/ North Canton)
School: Horace Mann
Matt Fox, Attack (Horace Mann; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Huntingtown
Ryan Johnston, Midfield (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
School: Immaculata
Ralph D'Agostino, Defense (Immaculata; New Jersey/ Hillsborough)
School: Irmo
Chris Troyer, Midfield (Irmo; South Carolina)
School: Ithaca
Torin Varn, Attack (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Jake Bratek, Midfield (Jamesville Dewitt; New York/ Central)
Buck McClure, Attack (Jesuit College Prep; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Jesuit High
Zak Spranger, Attack (Jesuit High; Florida/ Tampa)
Louis Lacour, Attack (Jesuit High School; Louisiana)
School: John Jay HS
Mike Daniello, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Jameson Pickel, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Daniel Meyer, Midfield (Jupiter Christian; Florida/ South)
School: Jupiter HS
Tyler Black, Defense (Jupiter HS; Florida/ South)
Daniel McQuillan, Goalie (Kellenberg Memorial; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
School: Kent Roosevelt
Sean Kretovics, Midfield (Kent Roosevelt; Ohio/ North)
Dylan Florian, Goalie (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
School: Kinnelon
Nick DePaolera, Midfield (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
School: La Costa Canyon
Timothy Andrews, Attack (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Steven Bogert, Defense (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Eric Sanschagrin, Goalie (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Kevin Forster, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Patrick Resch, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Ladue
Sam Hurster, Attack (Ladue; Missouri/ St. Louis)
School: Lake Brantley
Jesse Bernhardt, Defense (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
Dylan Soler, Attack (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
George Proechel, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
Will Rotatori, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
David Vaughan, Midfield (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
School: Lake Mary
Doug Moore, Defense (Lake Mary; Florida/ Central)
School: Lake Oswego
Blake Heim, Attack (Lake Oswego; Oregon)
School: Landmark School
John Beagley, Attack (Landmark School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
School: Landon School
Willie Joyce, Goalie (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Langley
Thomas Robinson, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
School: LaSalle Academy
Andrew Messner, Midfield (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Cody O'Donnell, Defense (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
School: Lassiter
Cole Branch, Attack (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Tucker Hammock, Midfield (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
School: Lincoln
Henry Schoonmaker, Midfield (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Devin Acton, Attack (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Trevor Shorb, Midfield (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Londonderry
Cody Marquis, Attack (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
School: Lone Peak
Zak Stout, Midfield (Lone Peak; Utah)
School: Long Beach
Eddie Collins, Goalie (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
School: Los Alamitos
Mike Marchand, Attack (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
School: Loudoun Valley
Chris Daddio, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Garrett Swankowski, Defense (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
School: Loveland High
Andrew Newbold, Defense (Loveland High; Ohio/ Southern)
School: Lower Merion
Jordan Wolf, Attack (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Loyola Academy
Luke Cowan, Attack (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
J.T. Terzia, Attack (Loyola College Prep; Louisiana)
School: Lynbrook
Thomas DeNapoli, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
School: Maclay
Kyle Schwarz, Attack (Maclay; Florida/ North)
School: Madison
Will Cybulski, Attack (Madison; Virginia/ Northern/Oakton)
Charlie Oldendorp, Attack (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mahopac
John Brandofino, Attack (Mahopac; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Malibu
Jackson Wirht, (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
School: Malvern Prep
Bobby Hill, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bobby Hill, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Andrew O'Connell, Goalie (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Manhasset
Drew Belinsky, Midfield (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Robert Duvnjak, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Austin Schultz, Defense (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Sean Gebhard, Midfield (Marquette University HS; Wisconsin/ Milwaukee)
School: Mason High
Scott Spencer, Goalie (Mason High; Ohio/ Southern)
School: McCallie School
Troy Kemp, Midfield (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Zach Ward, Attack (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Patton Watkins, Goalie (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
School: McDonogh
Joe Meurer, Defense (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: McIntosh
Jack Bornhofen, Attack (McIntosh; Georgia/ Peachtree City)
School: Medfield
Jack McDermott, Attack (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Medina
Justin Riccelli, Defense (Medina; Ohio/ North)
Justin Ricecelli, Defense (Medina; Ohio/ North)
Franklin Martin, Attack (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
School: Mercer Island
Jon Wettack, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
School: Meridian
Michael Baker, Goalie (Meridian; Idaho)
School: Middletown
Simon Kinderknecht, (Middletown; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: Midlakes
Tyler Brooks-Lambert, Midfield (Midlakes; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Midwood
Artur Zych, Attack (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Jay Livermore, Defense (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
School: Milton
Mike Nugent, Goalie (Milton; Georgia)
School: Minisink Valley
Kevin Freeman, Midfield (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Mira Costa
Tom Farrell, Midfield (Mira Costa; California/ Los Angeles)
Connor Yatauro, Midfield (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Conner Yatauro, Midfield (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Montclair
Drew Jenkins, Midfield (Montclair; New Jersey)
Jeff Sestilio, Attack (Montclair; New Jersey)
Clay Adams, Midfield (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
George Curtis, Attack (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
School: Morristown
Pat Laconi, Midfield (Morristown; New Jersey)
School: Moses Brown
Nick Capalbo, Goalie (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Joe Gorgi, Defense (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
School: Mountain Lakes
Scott McWilliams, Defense (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Kevin Ryan, Attack (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mt. Anthony
Jacob Reisler, Defense (Mt. Anthony; Vermont/ Bennington)
School: Mt. Lebanon
Bijon Firouzan, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Will Round, Goalie (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
School: Mullen
Jake Smith, Attack (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Erik Smith, Midfield (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Myers Park
Will Gaskins, LSM (Myers Park; North Carolina/ Charlottesville)
School: Nease
Erik Carson, Goalie (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
School: New Canaan
Joe Costigan, Midfield (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
School: New Dorp
Christopher Fiore, Goalie (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
School: New Fairfield
Nick Costabile, Goalie (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
School: New Trier
Mick Parks, Midfield (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Charlie Polan, LSM (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Chris Sweitzer, Attack (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
School: Newark
Ryan Kommer, Attack (Newark; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Niskayuna
Ryan Alden, LSM (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Mark Panneton, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
School: Norfolk Academy
Carter Moore, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Carter Moore, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: North Allegheny
Ryan Worsena, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
School: Northampton
Charles Cronin, Attack (Northampton; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Northshore
Taylor Wisman, Midfield (Northshore; Washington)
Jay Goldsmith, Attack (Northwest Guilford; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
School: Notre Dame Prep
Tom Sardelli, (Notre Dame Prep; Michigan)
School: Oaks Christian
Robbie Thomson, (Oaks Christian; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Olathe East
Trevor Ecton, Attack (Olathe East; Kansas)
Trevor William Ecton, Attack (Olathe East; Kansas)
School: Old Mill
Justin Ward, Attack (Old Mill; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
School: Olympus
Collin Madsen, Attack (Olympus; Utah)
School: Osbourn
Jim Fearon, Goalie (Osbourn; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
School: Osbourn Park
Emmett Torney, Attack (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
School: Palmyra
Will Haus, Midfield (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Palos Verdes
Zach Rogers, Defense (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Penn Charter
Joey Sankey, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Luke Duprey, LSM (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Eric Slingerland, Midfield (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Piedmont
Bobby Inch, Midfield (Piedmont; California/ San Francisco)
Robby Inch, Midfield (Piedmont; California/ San Francisco)
Seth Richard, Defense (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
School: Pittsford
Joe Dupra, Defense (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Pomfret School
Chris MacKay, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
School: Ponte Vedra
Derrick Miller, Defense (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Michael Power, Midfield (Ponte Vedra; Florida/ North)
Clay Noell, Midfield (Pope John Paul II; Florida/ South)
School: Portland
Caleb Kenney, Midfield (Portland; Maine)
School: Princeton
Allen Bryant, Midfield (Princeton; New Jersey)
Kevin Sherrill, Midfield (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
School: Putnam Valley
Ryan Fitzgerald, Attack (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Quince Orchard
Chris Hower, Midfield (Quince Orchard; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Tyler Allen, Attack (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
School: Rancho Bernardo
Austin Bokmeyer, Attack (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
Peter Guastella, Attack (Red Bank Catholic; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Peter Guastella, Attack (Red Bank Catholic; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Kevin Whitlock, Attack (Red Bank Catholic; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Red Lion
Steven States, Attack (Red Lion; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Regis Jesuit
Jon Law, Attack (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Tanner Ottenbreit, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Ridge
Alex Otero, Midfield (Ridge; New Jersey)
School: Ridley
Tyler Johnston, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: River Hill
Jim Marlatt, Midfield (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
School: Rivers School
Jordan Greenfield, Attack (Rivers School; Massachusetts)
School: Riverside
Matthew Hogue, Defense (Riverside; South Carolina/ Greer)
School: Robinson
Keenan Kevan, Goalie (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Michael O'Meara, Defense (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
School: Rockhurst High
Scott Brown, Midfield (Rockhurst High; Missouri)
Peter Muehlebach, Midfield (Rockhurst High; Missouri)
Chris Seter, Midfield (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
School: S. Burlington
David Barrett, Defense/LSM (S. Burlington; Vermont)
School: Salesianum
Mark Cyron, Defense (Salesianum; Delaware)
Ryan Kilpatrick, Defense (Salesianum; Delaware)
Dan Rodgers, Goalie (Salesianum; Delaware)
Walker Chafee, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Jamie Faus, Goalie (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Ross Rudow, Attack (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
School: Sayville
Daniel Mellynchuck, Midfield (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)
Dan Mellynchuk, Midfield (Sayville; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Seneca Valley
Jake McAndrew, Attack (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
School: Seton Catholic
Jesse Wood, Attack (Seton Catholic; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Severna Park
Conor Hunt, Defense (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Ed Lally, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Max Pawk, Goalie (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Jack Roberts, Defense (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
School: Shawnee
Ben Schwing, Midfield (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Shenendehowa
Bob Wardwell, Goalie (Shenendehowa; New York/ Albany)
School: South Carroll
Ben McCarty, Midfield (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
School: South Hadley
Sean Mackey, Goalie (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: South Side
Daniel Alles, Defense (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
Greg Cove, Defense (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
School: South Western
Samuel Price, Goalie (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Spanish River
Teddy DiSalvo, Goalie (Spanish River; Florida/ South)
School: Springfield
Joe Addona, Defense (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Austin Kaut, Goalie (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Colin Keegan, Attack (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. Andrew's
Matt Bellando, Attack (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Tyler Knight, Midfield (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Austin Geisler, Goalie (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Chapin Speidel, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Arsdale Van, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Owen VanArsdale, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
School: St. Anthony's
Thomas Schreiber, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Steve Pontrello, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Gabe Voumard, Midfield (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
School: St. Charles
Chad Ellis, Attack (St. Charles; Illinois)
School: St. Dom's
Trevar Haefele, Attack (St. Dom's; Maine)
Rob Emery, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Bobby Gray, Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Giancarlo Sangiacomo, LSM (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
School: St. Joe's Prep
Stephen O'Hara, Defense (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. John's
Ryan Dawidjan, LSM (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Nathan Etre, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Nathan Peter Etre, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
School: St. John's Prep
Jeff Dube, Midfield (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
James Fahey, Defense (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: St. Joseph
Nick Contino, Defense (St. Joseph; New Jersey/ Middlesex)
Will Corrigan, Midfield (St. Joseph; Indiana)
Jack Keenan, Midfield (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Jack Keenan, Midfield (St. Lawrence Central; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Sean Meagher, Defense (St. Louis University High; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Chris Adams, Defense (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Jeff Perkins, Attack (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
School: St. Mary's Prep
Ian Brambs, Attack (St. Mary's Prep; Michigan/ Orchard Lake)
Patrick Powderly, Attack (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Daniel Zenevitch, Goalie (St. Peter Marian; Massachusetts/ Central)
School: St. Pius
Rick Lewis, Midfield (St. Pius; Georgia)
Peter Burke, Midfield (St. Sebastian's School; Massachusetts/ Independent/Walpole)
Cole Millican, Midfield (St. Thomas Aquinas; Florida/ South)
Chris Selva, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas; Florida/ South)
School: St. Xavier
Connor Buczek, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Peter Murphy, Attack (St. Xavier; Kentucky/ Louisville)
School: Staples
Jack Ambrose, Defense (Staples; Connecticut/ Westport/Public)
School: Stevenson
Tim Engel, Attack (Stevenson; Illinois)
Matt Harris, Defense (Stevenson; Illinois)
School: Stony Bridge
Derek Maltz, Attack (Stony Bridge; Virginia/ Ashburn)
School: Summit
Brian Feeney, Goalie (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Bobby Lawrence, Defense (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
John Scioscia, Attack (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
School: Sunset
Ben Dill, Attack (Sunset; Oregon/ Portland)
Jack Regan, Goalie (Sunset; Oregon/ Portland)
Kody Smith, Defense (Sunset; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Susquehannock
Michael Marshner, Attack (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Tabor Academy
Cam Spiro, Attack (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
School: TG
Kyle Mork, Defense (TG; Minnesota)
Giuseppe Palermo, Midfield (TG; Minnesota)
School: Thomas Johnson
Ryon Lynch, (Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Michael Brailovsky, Midfield (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Reid Shepard, Defense (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jeff Zifrony, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Jake Sharick, Midfield (Thomas Worthington; Ohio/ North)
Jake Sharick, (Thomas Worthington; Ohio/ North)
School: Timber Creek
Kory Lutes, Midfield (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
Scott Loy, Midfield (Toledo St. Francis; Ohio/ North)
School: Torrey Pines
Erik Myers, Midfield (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
School: Tower Hill
Patrick Ashley, Defense (Tower Hill; Delaware)
Ripley Nielsen, Midfield (Tower Hill; Delaware)
School: Trinity High
Zack Connors, Attack (Trinity High; Kentucky)
School: University High
Nick Massa, Goalie (University High; California/ San Francisco)
Steve Degenhardt, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Adam Daroff, Goalie (University School; Ohio/ North)
School: Upper Arlington
John Hardesty, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
School: Verona
PaulRomens, Defense (Verona; Wisconsin)
Paul Romens, Defense (Verona; Wisconsin)
School: Vestal
Brian Buglione, Defense (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
Chris Murphy, Midfield (Wachusett Regional; Massachusetts/ Central)
School: Walpole
Peter Bowes, Defense (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Walter Panas
Andy Fazio, Defense (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Shawn Honovich, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Conor Prunty, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
School: Wando
Myles Loadholt, Midfield (Wando; South Carolina)
School: Wantagh
Brandon Mangan, Attack (Wantagh; New York/ Nassau)
School: Ward Melville
Jimmy Ryan, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Warwick Valley
Mike Grace, Goalie (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Byron Quinn, Attack (Warwick Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Watsonville
Jacob Schekman, Attack (Watsonville; California/ Central Coast)
School: Webster Thomas
Jack Hinderland, Attack (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Wesleyan
Taylor Grice, Goalie (Wesleyan; Georgia)
School: West Essex
John LoCascio, Defense (West Essex; New Jersey)
John LoCasio, Defense (West Essex; New Jersey)
School: West Forsyth
Logan Brawley, Defense/LSM (West Forsyth; North Carolina/ Clemmons)
School: West Genesee
Joe Fletcher, Defense (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
John Glesener, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
School: West Islip
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Andrew Hodgson, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
School: West Linn
Michael Fay, Midfield (West Linn; Oregon)
Brandon Worral, Defense (West Windsor Plainsboro North; New Jersey)
Matt Siegmund, Goalie (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Jimbo Izlar, Attack (Westminster Schools; Georgia)
School: Whitman
Pat Slawta, Attack (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Bobby Calhoun, Midfield (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
Nick O'Leary, Attack (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
Eric Kelley, Midfield (Wilmington Friends; Delaware/ Wilmington)
School: Wilton
Mike Francia, Attack (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Winter Park
Graham Macnab, Attack (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
School: Winter Springs
Peter D'Amore, Midfield (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
Matt Obermeyer, Attack (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
School: Woodward
Carl Jackson, Midfield (Woodward; Georgia)
Will Campbell, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Conor Igoe, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
School: Yarmouth
Steven Petrovek, Attack (Yarmouth; Maine)
Cam Woodworth, Attack (Yarmouth; Maine)
School: Yorktown High
Kevin Interlicchio, Attack (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
School: <not available>
Steven Augustine, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Matt Bletzer, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Rustin Bryant, Attack (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Max Carlson, Defense (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Eric Chadderdon, Defense (; New York/ Buffalo)
Kevin Collins, Midfield (; New York/ Buffalo)
Kyle Duffy, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Matt Dusek, Defense (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Ryan Feuerstein, Midfield (; New York/ Buffalo)
John Fitzgerald, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Thomas Flibotte, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
 
Tyler German, Midfield (; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Kyle Henry, Attack (; New York/ Buffalo)
Jim Holland, Defense (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Ryan Izzo, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jack Liacos, LSM (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Nick Martone, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew Mouro, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Noel Myers, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Hunter Nowicki, Midfield (; Maryland/ BaltimoreCo.)
Ben Phillips, Attack (; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
 
Frank Price, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Jack Quinn, Midfield (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Bryce Serriello, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Zack Stahl, Attack (; West Virginia)
William Stenberg, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew Sypek, Defense (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andrew Wagner, Defense (; New York/ Buffalo)
Emil Weiss, (; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Matt Whippen, Attack (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mikar Zaverucha, Goalie (; Massachusetts/ Eastern)