All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2009
School: A. L. Johnson
Scott Klimchak, (A. L. Johnson; New Jersey)
Brian Megill, (A. L. Johnson; New Jersey)
School: Acalanes
Robert Mull, (Acalanes; California/ San Francisco)
School: Adrian College
Pete Moore, (Adrian College; Illinois)
Lance Yapor, (Adrian College; Illinois)
School: Albemarle
Bernie Mowbray, Attack (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
School: Algonquin
Mike Vulcano, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
School: Amador Valley
Kyle Riddle, (Amador Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Nathan Meyer, (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan)
School: Arapahoe
Drew Babb, (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Eric Law, (Arapahoe; Colorado)
Ryan Walters, (Archmere Academy; Delaware)
School: Arundel
Sean Fitzgerald, Midfield (Arundel; Maryland)
School: Baldwin
Dominique Alexander, (Baldwin; New York)
School: Baldwinsville
Billy Ward, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
School: Barron Collier
Casey Marinelli, (Barron Collier; Florida/ Gulf Coast)
School: Bay Port
James Clemens, Attack (Bay Port; Wisconsin/ Green Bay)
School: BCC
Chris Pappalardo, (BCC; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Bel Air
Tom Lurie, Attack (Bel Air; Maryland)
Patrick Gilligan, (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Minnesota/ Plymouth)
School: Benjamin School
Tyler Selman, (Benjamin School; Florida/ South)
School: Bergen Catholic
Zander Walter, (Bergen Catholic; New Jersey)
School: Berkeley
John Che, (Berkeley; California)
John Chee, Midfield (Berkeley; California)
School: Berkshire
Kevin Sullivan, (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
School: Bethel Park
Brian Meenan, Attack (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Anthony Rusch, Defense (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
School: BFA St. Albans
Nohea King, (BFA St. Albans; Vermont)
Matt Langill, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Greg Melaugh, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
School: Bishop Guertin
Matthew Bayne, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Teddy Pekalski, (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
School: Bishop Kelly
Joseph Eck, (Bishop Kelly; Idaho)
School: Bishop Moore
Josh Haushalter, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
School: Bishop's School
Nick Eggemeyer, (Bishop's School; California/ San Diego - La Jolla)
School: Blake
Charlie Dunning, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
T.J. Gallus, Attack (Bloomington-Jefferson; Minnesota)
Bjorn Knutson, (Bloomington-Jefferson; Minnesota)
Kyle Ewanouski, (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Bountiful
Mike Fabrizio, (Bountiful; Utah)
School: Bow
David Bucchino, (Bow; New Hampshire)
School: Boys Latin
Christian Walsh, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Breck
Nathan Hunt, (Breck; Minnesota)
Alejandro Brown, (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Alex Eaton, (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
Jordan Rothman, (Bridgewater-Raritan; New Jersey)
School: Broad Run
Tim Sanders, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
School: Brophy Prep
Pierce Bassett, (Brophy Prep; Arizona)
School: Brother Rice
Nick Dolick, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Dan Henneghan, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Pat VanDuesen, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
T.J. Yost, Goalie (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
School: Brunswick
Max Rosner, (Brunswick; Maine)
William Chapman, (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
School: Calvert Hall
Patrick Fanshaw, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Chris Lightner, (Calvert Hall; Maryland/ Towson - MIAA)
Peter Spaulding, (Calverton School; Maryland/ Independent)
Maxx Aiken, (Camden Military Acad; South Carolina)
School: Camden Catholic
Justin Hardy, (Camden Catholic; New jersey/ South)
Justin Harty, Defense (Camden Catholic; New jersey/ South)
Marshall Johnson, Midfield (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Billy Bergner, (Canterbury School; Connecticut/ New Milford)
School: Cantonsville
William Clary, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Cape Elizabeth
Mike Holden, (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
School: Cape Henlopen
Daniel Steele, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Patrick Mueller, (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
School: Carlisle
Richard Bullis, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Carmel
Barrett Schwartz, (Carmel; Indiana)
School: Cathedral
Justin McGinnis, (Cathedral; Indiana)
Spencer Price, (Cathedral Catholic; California/ San Diego)
Chris Nemes, (Catholic Central; Michigan/ Novi)
School: Centennial
Harrison Chaires, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
School: Central
Marc Perroni, (Central; New Hampshire)
Matt Hughes, (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Cory Boushell, (Chambersburg Area; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Tim Reichert, (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
School: Chantilly
Steven Gombos, Defense (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Derek Kegerris, Goalie (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Chapel Hill
John Haus, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Kevin Hornik, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Steven Banick, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Michael Italiano, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Michael Watterson, (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
George Miller, (Chase Collegiate; Connecticut/ Thomaston)
School: Chatham
Brett Johnson, (Chatham; New Jersey)
Cam Wood, (Chatham; New Jersey)
School: Cherokee
Bobby Thorpe, (Cherokee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Cherry Creek
Michael Beimford, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
R.C. Willenbrock, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
School: Cheshire
Todd Heritage, Attack (Cheshire; Connecticut)
Adam Heritage, (Cheshire; Connecticut)
School: Christ School
Taylor Bethea, (Christ School; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
Gerry Leonard, (Christian Brothers; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Cleary, (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Tim Cleary, LSM (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Clearview
Nick Phillipi, (Clearview; New Jersey/ South)
Hunter Broome, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Colonial Forge
Aedan Herman, Attack (Colonial Forge; Virginia/ Northwest)
School: Concord
Kyle Starr, (Concord; New Hampshire)
Zach Driscoll, (Concord-Carlisle; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Conestoga
Mike Bronzino, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Austin Rogusky, (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
School: Conrad Weiser
Corey Elmer, (Conrad Weiser; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Corcoran
James Cathers, Midfield (Corcoran; New York/ Central - Syracuse)
School: Corona Del Mar
Ryan Mix, (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
Noah Molnar, (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
School: Coronado
Bobby Braun, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Kodie Englehart, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Jonny Poe, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
Adam Wells, (Cranbrook Kingswood Upper Schools; Michigan)
School: Crespi
Dustin Doty, (Crespi; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Culver Academy
Brandon Benn, (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Tommas Ott, (Culver Academy; Indiana)
School: Darien
John Bolton, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Tyler Foley, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Matt Gorski, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nick Richards, (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Brennan Bicknese, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Nick Doherty, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Alex White, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
T.J. Harris, Defense (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Nick Troll, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
School: Downey
Jesse Gutierrez, (Downey; California/ Los Angeles)
Mason Poli, (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Dublin Jerome
Eric Ruhl, (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
School: Dublin Scioto
A.J. Levelle, Goalie (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
School: Duxbury
Quinn Cully, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Hakeem Lecky, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Joe Glendening, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
School: Eden Prairie
Mitch Hugdahl, (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
School: Edina
Brendan Baker, (Edina; Minnesota)
School: Emmaus
Mic Debellis, (Emmaus; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Episcopal
Joey Sapora, (Episcopal; Florida/ North)
Matt Lerman, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Jackson Place, (Episcopal Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Basil Kostaras, (Episcopal School; Texas)
Cody Solaja, (Episcopal School; Texas)
School: Essex
Marty Vanzo, (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
School: Exeter
Mac Johnson, (Exeter; New Hampshire)
Chase Bailey, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Harley Brown, (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
School: Fairport
Brendan Saylor, (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Fallston
Ryan Strasdaukas, Midfield (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
School: Farragut
Alex Encarnacion, (Farragut; Tennessee)
Mike Poppleton, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Matt Taylor, Attack (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
Forrest Sonnefeldt, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Foothill
Chris Cole, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
School: Fordham Prep
Chris Moffa, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick Covert, (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
Dan Kransberger, (Forest Hills Central; Michigan/ Grand Rapids)
School: Forest Park
Tracy Armstrong, Defense (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Armstrong, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
School: Franklin
Sam Scoba, (Franklin; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Freedom
Eric Dance, (Freedom; Florida/ Tampa)
Prince Del, Midfield (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
Clay Delprince, (Frontier Senior High; New York/ Buffalo/Hamburg)
School: Ft Mill HS
Justin Lane, (Ft Mill HS; South Carolina)
School: Ft. Myers
Drew Slater, (Ft. Myers; Florida/ Gulf Coast)
School: Garden City
Brian Fischer, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
School: Gilman School
Jack Doyle, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Marcus Holman, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
School: Glastonbury
Ryan Hollenbaugh, (Glastonbury; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Gould Academy
Max Littlefield, Attack/Midfield (Gould Academy; Maine/ Bethel)
Blake Riley, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
School: Greenville
Patrick Rawlins, (Greenville; South Carolina)
School: Greenwich
Kyle Feeney, (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Guilderland
Rory Nunamacher, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
School: Gulliver Prep
Justin Mills, (Gulliver Prep; Florida/ South)
Dave DiMaria, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Hamburg
Matt Springer, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Hanover
Sam Gest, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
Pat Lawlor, (Hanover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Gunnar Shaw, (Hanover; New Hampshire)
School: Harrison
Wes Goldsberry, (Harrison; Georgia)
School: Hauppaugue
Zach Losco, Midfield (Hauppaugue; New York/ Suffolk)
Liam O'Connor, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dan Wigrizer, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Hereford
Rustin Bryant, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Dusek, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Heritage
Kyle Hercher, (Heritage; Colorado)
Taylor Young, (Heritage; Colorado)
School: Hershey High
Jens Volinskie, (Hershey High; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Highland Park
Christopher Hipps, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Austin Mai, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Highland School
William Garrett, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Hilton Head
Nick Roberts, (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
School: Holly Springs
Frank Price, (Holly Springs; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Darius Bowling, (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Hoover
Brye French, Midfield (Hoover; Alabama/ Birmingham)
School: Hudson
Bobby Tyler, (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Griffin Vehar, Defense (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Anthony Teranova, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
Anthony Terranova, Midfield (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
School: Huntingtown
Culver Bradbury, (Huntingtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
School: Hyde School
Ted Perweiler, (Hyde School; Maine/ New England-Eastern)
School: Iona Prep
Nick Trizano, (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Irondequoit
Drew Coholon, (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Tyler DiStefano, Midfield (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
DiStefano, (Jackson Memorial; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Jordan
Matt Brunner, (Jordan; Utah)
School: Kent Denver
Frazier Cavness, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Patrick Murray, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Willie Strazza, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Cody Danforth, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
School: Kinnelon
Nick DePaolera, (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
School: La Costa Canyon
Spencer Peterson, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
T.C. Whaley, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Niko Amato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tucker Durkin, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ticker Durkin, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tyler Knarr, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pete Schwartz, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Greeley, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Miles Thompson, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
School: Lake Brantley
Jesse Bernhardt, Defense/LSM (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
George Proechel, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
David Vaughn, Attack (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
School: Lakeridge
Ben Smood, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
School: Langley
Alex Devlin, Midfield (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
School: LaSalle Academy
Connor O'Donnell, (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
School: Lassiter
Grif?n Lamie, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Griffin Lamie, Midfield (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
School: Lewisburg
Carleton Knisely, (Lewisburg; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Lincoln
Peter Baum, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Longmeadow
Kyle Smith, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Los Alamitos
C.J. Jacobs, Midfield (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
Mike Marchand, (Los Alamitos; California/ Orange County)
School: Loudoun Valley
Sean Dacey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Dacey, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
Garrett Swankowski, (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
School: Lovett School
Owen Green, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
North Winship, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Lower Merion
Jordan Wolf, (Lower Merion; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Loyola
J.D. Johnson, Defense (Loyola; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Lynbrook
Ben Strauss, (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
School: Mainland
Ian Previti, (Mainland; New Jersey/ South)
School: Malvern Prep
Billy Conners, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Bobby Hill, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Manhasset
Bradley Cappellini, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
John Duvnjak, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Connor English, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Nick Sizemore, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Daniel Wertz, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Alex Gradecki, Goalie (Marquette University HS; Wisconsin/ Milwaukee)
School: Marriotts Ridge
Kyle Williams, (Marriotts Ridge; Maryland/ Howard County)
Kyle Larsen, (Massilon Jackson; Ohio/ North)
School: McCallie School
Scott Hughes, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Troy Kemp, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
T.J. Kemp, Midfield (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Patton Watkins, Goalie (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Pattton Watkins, (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
School: McLean
Grayson Dahl, Defense (McLean; Virginia)
School: Medfield
Brian Foster, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Danny Gold, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Jake Smith, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Phil Thompson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Middlebury
Stew Kerr, (Middlebury; Illinois)
Cooper Quenneville, (Middlebury; Vermont)
David Lawson, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
School: Milton
Kevin Dunn, (Milton; Georgia)
T.J. Kenary, Attack (Milton; Georgia)
Kevin Redd, (Milton; Georgia)
Kevin Reed, Midfield (Milton; Georgia)
Brett Tobin, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Minnetonka
Peter Carbonneau, (Minnetonka; Minnesota/ Deephaven)
School: Moeller
Cory Bauer, (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Mike Duddy, Midfield (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Duddy, (Monsignor Donovan; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Montclair
Zach Williams, (Montclair; New Jersey)
School: Moses Brown
Ian Deveau, (Moses Brown; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
School: Mountain Lakes
Pat Flynn, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Jake Tripucka, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Chase Winter, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mt. Lebanon
Chris White, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
School: Mt. Tabor
Derek Watts, (Mt. Tabor; North Carolina/ HSLA)
School: Mullen
Chace Calkin, Midfield (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Chace Culkin, (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
Jonas Kurronen, (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
School: MUS
Barry Hillyer, (MUS; Tennessee)
Franklin Martin, (MUS; Tennessee)
School: Nease
Brett Angerer, (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
Matt Leighty, (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
School: Needham
Kam Bumpus, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: New Dorp
Andrew Fiore, (New Dorp; New York/ New York Metro)
School: New Fairfield
Andrew Fiamengo, (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Newbury Park
Mark Wood, (Newbury Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Newtown
Kyle McNamara, (Newtown; Connecticut/ Public)
Pierce Adams, (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Niskayuna
Steve Abba, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Jared Franze, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Dan McKinney, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
School: Norfolk Academy
Schuyler Beecroft, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: North Kingstown
Ben Sternberg, (North Kingstown; Rhode Island)
School: Northbridge
Mike Padro, (Northbridge; Massachusetts/ Central)
School: Notre Dame High
Michael Kavanagh, (Notre Dame High; Illinois)
School: Oak Park
Grayson Phillips, (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Oaks Christian
Kyle Stanich, (Oaks Christian; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Olathe East
Trevor Ecton, (Olathe East; Kansas)
School: Orchard Park
Artie Marrapese, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jeff Tundo, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Sam Baker, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Michael Gale, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Andrew Parker, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
School: Parkside
John Churchman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
School: Parkway West
Andrew Boyd, (Parkway West; Missouri)
School: Penfield
Thof Van, Midfield (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
Kyle Van Thof, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Penn Manor
Peter Deluca, (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
John Linnan, Midfield (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Spencer Rice, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Matt Callahan, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Eric Slingerland, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Pine Bush
Luke Murray, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Pingree School
Matt MacDonald, (Pingree School; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Brian Estes, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
School: Plainedge
Robert Bellairs, (Plainedge; New York/ Nassau)
School: Plano
Ross Gillum, (Plano; Texas)
School: Plant
C.J. Casselli, Attack (Plant; Florida/ Gulf Coast/Tampa)
Garrett German, (Plant; Florida/ Gulf Coast/Tampa)
School: Poolesville
Dylan Haas, (Poolesville; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Robert Landeck, (Pope John Paul II; Florida/ South)
School: Port Washington
Jeff Froccaro, (Port Washington; New York/ Nassau)
School: Portland
K.R. Jurgelevich, (Portland; Maine)
Dylan Kenney, (Portland; Maine)
Aaron Lee, (Portledge School; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Providence
Braxton Deaver, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Tucker Hull, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Pete Wesselman, (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Coleman Russell, (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
School: Putnam Valley
de Veerdonk Van, Midfield (Putnam Valley; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Jake Haley, (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Will Pischel, (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
School: Radnor
Matt Cherry, (Radnor; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Reading
Jim Queeney, (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Corey Lunney, Attack/Midfield (Red Bank Regional; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Regis Jesuit
C.J. Schmidt, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Ridgewood
Pat Kiernan, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Colin Scott, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Brendan Walsh, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Matt White, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
School: Ridley
Tyler Johnston, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Julian Musikantz, (Riverdale Country School; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Rivers School
Steve Manning, (Rivers School; Massachusetts)
School: Riverton
Josh Holland, (Riverton; Utah)
School: Rockford
D.J. Lubs, Defense/LSM (Rockford; Michigan)
David Herring, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Brendan Surface, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
School: S. Burlington
Zach Davidson, (S. Burlington; Vermont)
School: Salesianum
Mark Cyron, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Brandon Groux, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Daniel Tryon, (Salesianum; Delaware)
James Faus, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Cameron Flint, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
School: Salmon River
Ty Thompson, Attack (Salmon River; New York/ St. Lawrence)
Ross Rudow, (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Hayden Schuette, (Santa Fe Christian; California/ San Diego)
School: Saugerties
Tony Spada, (Saugerties; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Scarborough
Danny Clark, (Scarborough; Maine)
School: Scituate
Kyle Crowley, (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Seneca Valley
Colin O'Donoghue, Attack (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Brent Rotz, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
School: Severna Park
Sam Jones, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Mac Means, Attack (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Michael Fisher, Goalie (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
School: Shawnee
Chris LaPierre, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Nick Longo, Goalie (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
Joey Lustgarten, Attack (Shoreham-Wading River; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Shrewsbury
Ian Powers, (Shrewsbury; Massachusetts/ Central)
School: SMCHS
Jack Cranston, (SMCHS; California/ Orange County)
School: Socastee
John Perrucci, Goalie (Socastee; South Carolina/ Myrtle Beach)
John Perruci, (Socastee; South Carolina/ Myrtle Beach)
School: South Carroll
Tom Cullop, (South Carroll; Maryland/ Carroll County)
School: South Lakes
Ed Reed, (South Lakes; Virginia/ Reston)
School: South Lyon
Nick Dirado, (South Lyon; Michigan)
School: South Side
Nick O'Reilly, (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
School: Springfield
Josh Cavanaugh, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. Andrew's
Matthew Bellando, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Lee Coppersmith, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Michael Lipin, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Bernhard Susskind, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Austin Geisler, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Howie Long, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Arsdale Van, Attack (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Owen VanArsdale, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
School: St. Anthony's
Schreiber, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Thomas Schreiber, Midfield (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Max Voumard, (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
School: St. Charles
Chad Ellis, (St. Charles; Illinois)
School: St. Ignatius
Thomas Paras, (St. Ignatius; Ohio/ North)
Kevin Downs, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Robert Emery, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Carlton Fisher, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Billy Mattimore, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
School: St. John's
Colin O'Rourke, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Alex Papoojian, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
School: St. John's Prep
Garrett Campbell, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Jennings, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Lucas Paratore, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: St. Joseph
Nick Contino, (St. Joseph; New Jersey/ Middlesex)
School: St. Lawrence
Jake Wynn, (St. Lawrence; Illinois)
Brian Hof, (St. Louis University High; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Jeff Perkins, (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
School: St. Mary's Prep
Ian Brambs, Attack (St. Mary's Prep; Michigan/ Orchard Lake)
Ian Brames, (St. Mary's Prep; Michigan/ Orchard Lake)
School: St. Xavier
Patrick Poplis, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
School: Summit
Brian Feeney, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
James Kennedy, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Kyle Mahoney, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
School: Susquehannock
Dakota Heath, (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Sycamore
Joe McLaughlin, (Sycamore; Ohio/ Southern)
School: Syosset
Thomas Keith, (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
School: Taft School
John DePeters, (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
School: Tatnall
Joe Fragomele, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Robert Schluter, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Luke Donovan, (The Bolles School; Florida/ North)
Stefan Kowalski, Midfield (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Thomas Johnson
Ryon Lynch, Attack (Thomas Johnson; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Matt Canter, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Mark Jutkowitz, (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kyle Carey, (Thomas Worthington; Ohio/ North)
School: Timber Creek
Korey Lutes, Midfield (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
School: Timberline
Alex Williams, (Timberline; Idaho)
School: Tower Hill
Evan DeDominicis, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
School: Towson
Ryan Reechia, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Tully
Zac Guy, Midfield (Tully; New York/ Central)
School: Unionville
Grady Stevens, (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Steve Degenhardt, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Jon Marsalese, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Josh Nemes, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Thomas Visconsi, (University School; Ohio/ North)
School: Upper Arlington
Alex Drake, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
School: Urbana
Trey Wilkes, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: Valley Central
Corey Johnson, (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Viewmont
Alex Wantanawekin, (Viewmont; Utah)
School: Walpole
Davis Butts, (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Walter Johnson
Daniel Cohen, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Walton
Scott Ratliff, (Walton; Georgia)
School: Ward Melville
Cody Ferraro, Attack (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Knight, (Wayzata High School; Minnesota)
School: Webster Thomas
Jack Hinderland, (Webster Thomas; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Wesleyan
Taylor Grice, (Wesleyan; Georgia)
School: West Genesee
Steve Mahle, Goalie (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
School: West Islip
Ian Braddish, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael McCormack, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
School: West Linn
Michael Fay, (West Linn; Oregon)
Ethan Murphy, (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
R.J. Barnett, (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Keiran McDonald, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
School: William Floyd
Steven Murphy, Midfield (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael McCready, (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
School: Wilton
Joseph LaSala, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Peter McMahon, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Winchester
Matt Sharp, (Winchester; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Winter Springs
Peter D'Amore, Midfield (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
Pat Riffee, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Austin Wright, (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Rob Dion, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Yarmouth
Robbie Highland, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Steven Petrovek, (Yarmouth; Maine)
School: York School
Nolan Pura, (York School; California/ Central Coast)
School: <not available>
Landon Carr, (; Washington)
Chase Carraro, (; Kentucky)
Pat Cotter, (; District of Columbia)
John Fennessy, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Roger Ferguson, (; District of Columbia)
A.J. Fiore, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Ethan Fox, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Luke Haggerty, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Kevin Interlicchio, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
John Kemp, (; District of Columbia)
Chris Landon, (; District of Columbia)
 
Cody Levine, (; Connecticut/ Fairchester)
Joe Marasco, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Tyler Perrelle, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Carson Pfeifer, (; Kentucky)
Matt Pratt, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
John Ranagan, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Austin Rose, (; New York/ Southern Tier)
Daniel Shields, (; Washington)
Sam Snow, (; Washington)
Will Stewart, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)
 
Jimmy van de VeerdonPutnam Valley, (; New York/ Hudson Valley)