All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2008
School: Agoura
Michael Cammorata, Midfield (Agoura; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Alpharetta
Brad Mostowy, Midfield (Alpharetta; Georgia)
David Stanton, (Alpharetta; Georgia)
School: Alta
Sean Petersen, Attack (Alta; Utah)
School: Andover H.S.
Brenden Hughes, Midfield (Andover H.S.; Linthicum/ MD)
Mike Bailey, Attack (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan)
Wes Binder, Defense (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan)
School: Annapolis
Tim Shaeffer, Defense (Annapolis; Maryland)
School: Apex
Drew Kearns, Defense (Apex; North Carolina)
School: Austin
R.J. Lucas, Defense (Austin; Texas)
School: Avon Old Farms
Nick Gantsoudes, Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Dayton Gilbreath, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
School: Berkshire
Zander Buteux, Goalie (Berkshire; Massachusetts)
Jon Goldberg, Goalie (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
John Goldberg, Goalie (Bethesda Chevy Chase; Maryland)
School: Beverly Hills
Nate Forrest, Midfield (Beverly Hills; California/ Los Angeles County)
School: BFA St. Albans
Shaun Lovelette, Midfield (BFA St. Albans; Vermont)
Greg Melaugh, Midfield (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
School: Bingham
Austin Roothoff, Attack (Bingham; Utah)
Austin Roothoof, Attack (Bingham; Utah)
School: Bishop Guertin
Kyle Curry, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Pat Daley, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Eric Harries, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
James McInnis, Attack (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Sean Murray, Attack (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
School: Bishop Moore
Josh Jesse, Midfield (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
School: Blake
Kip Dooley, Attack (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Peter Johnson, Defense (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Jordan Seivold, Midfield (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Jodan Seivold, Midfield (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Michael Becken, Defense (Bloomington-Jefferson; Minnesota)
Trevor Timmerberg, (Blue Valley West; Kansas)
School: Blythewood HS
Cameron Overton, Goalie (Blythewood HS; South Carolina)
School: Boise
Ben Frey, Defense (Boise; Idaho)
McKade Garrett, Midfield (Bonneville High School; Utah)
School: Brewster
Zach Badalucco, Defense (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
Damon Edwards, Midfield (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
Robert Koger, Defense (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
School: Broad Run
Eric Madigan, Midfield (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
School: Brother Rice
Graham Adams, Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Nick Dolik, Attack (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Joe Fontanassi, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Joe Fontanesi, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Mike Hamilton, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Danny Henneghan, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Danny Hennigan, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
T.J. Yost, Goalie (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
School: Brunswick
Max Rosner, Defense (Brunswick; Maine)
Drew Tunney, Attack (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
Drew Tunny, Attack (Brunswick School; Connecticut/ Greenwich)
School: Bullis School
Steven Burke, Goalie (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
Brian Murphy, Defense (C. Milton Wright; Maryland/ Harford County)
School: California HS
Camden Cook, Defense (California HS; California/ San Francisco)
Scott Bement, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Cantonsville
Ben Cohee, Attack (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Matt Reymann, Attack (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Cape Elizabeth
Zach Belden, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
Mike Holden, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
School: Cape Henlopen
Alex Albanese, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Scott Brozey, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Alex Beuris, Defense (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
Merrick Reiland, Goalie (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
School: Carthage
Rob Grimm, Midfield (Carthage; New York/ Central)
School: Cate School
Richard Gelb, Defense (Cate School; California/ Carpinteria/Santa Barbara)
School: Cathedral
Justin McGinnis, Attack (Cathedral; Indiana)
School: Centennial
Brett Dawson, Attack (Centennial; Idaho/ Boise)
Kyle Quist, Attack (Central Bucks East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
C.J. Burke, Midfield (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
School: Chaminade
Nolan Hickey, (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
School: Chaminade Prep
Cory Perkins, Midfield (Chaminade Prep; California/ Los Angeles)
Bennett Dee, Defense (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
School: Chantilly
Ian Mills, Midfield (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
Jake Nolan, Midfield (Chantilly; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Chapel Hill
Steven Burns, Attack (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
John Haus, Midfield (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
William Scroggs, Midfield (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Colin Bosse, Attack (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Michael Sawyer, Attack (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Alex Sturges, Defense (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Charlotte Latin
Andrew Tanneberger, Midfield (Charlotte Latin; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Chatham
Pete Coleman, (Chatham; New Jersey)
Bill Eisenreich, (Chatham; New Jersey)
School: Cherokee
Bobby Thorpe, Midfield (Cherokee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Cherry Creek
Michael Beimford, Attack (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Chase Clark, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
William Franklin, Attack (Christian Brothers; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Derek Craig, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Robby Napp, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Rob Napp, Attack (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Stephen Ianzito, Midfield (Cicero-North Syracuse; New York/ Central/Syracuse)
School: Clearview
Nick Philippi, Midfield (Clearview; New Jersey/ South)
Nick Phillipi, Attack (Clearview; New Jersey/ South)
Daley Baker, Midfield (Cleveland Heights; Ohio/ North)
School: Cohasett
Mark Flibotte, Midfield (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Balso Del, Midfield/FO (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Alex DelBalso, Midfield (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Ben Sauer, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Thomas Wood, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Colonie
D.J. O'Connell, Midfield (Colonie; New York/ Albany)
School: Columbia
Will Mangan, (Columbia; New Jersey/ North)
School: Comsewogue
John DeChiaro, Attack (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
Matt Pierotti, Attack (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Corona Del Mar
Noah Molnar, (Corona Del Mar; California/ Orange County)
School: Corona Del Sol
Jordy Patterson, Midfield (Corona Del Sol; Arizona/ Tempe)
School: Coronado
Cory Couture, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
School: Culver Academy
Greg Miceli, Midfield (Culver Academy; Indiana)
Timothy Maffett, (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
School: D/S
Garrett Akie, Goalie (D/S; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Darien
Tim Clinton, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Colin Delaney, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Jameson Love, Goalie (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Mike Ryan, Attack (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Laki Sotiropulos, Defense (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Chad Weidermaier, Defense (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Chad Weidmaier, Defense (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Michael Smail, Attack (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Austin Anusbigian, Goalie (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Owen Blye, Attack (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Alex Gannett, Defense (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Dublin Jerome
Tyler Mordecai, Defense (Dublin Jerome; Ohio/ North)
School: Dublin Scioto
Taylor Rice, Midfield (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
School: Dulaney
Jay Mann, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Duxbury
Scott Austin, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Gus Quinzani, Midfield (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Craig Sullivan, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Joe Glendening, Midfield (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
School: Eastern Tech
Travis Crane, Midfield (Eastern Tech; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Eastside LC
Christopher Botticelli, Midfield (Eastside LC; Wisconsin/ Menomonee Falls)
School: Eden Prairie
Jack Hewitt, Midfield (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
Dan Jones, Attack (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
School: Edina
Nate Katkov, Midfield (Edina; Minnesota)
Alex Hardt, Midfield (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Cody Solaja, Defense (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
D.J. Sprenger, Attack (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Essex
Nick Cheney, Defense (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
Ethan Clark, Defense (Essex; Vermont/ Essex Junction)
School: Exeter
Derek Favara, Defense (Exeter; New Hampshire)
School: Fair Lawn
Andrew Rau, (Fair Lawn; New Jersey)
John Cunningham, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Paul Findlay, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Paul Finlay, Attack (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Spenser Parnell, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Robert Rotanz, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
School: Falmouth
Tyler Sabens, Midfield (Falmouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Farmingdale
Keenan Ochwat, Defense (Farmingdale; New York/ Nassau)
Anthony Krizman, Midfield (Fayetteville-Manlius; New York/ Central)
School: FH Central
Alex Covert, Midfield (FH Central; Michigan)
Forrest Schonnfeld, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
Forrest Sonnenfeldt, Attack (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Foothill
Michael Clenshaw, Defense (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Mike Clenshaw, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
John Duddridge, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
School: Fordham Prep
Chris Moffa, Goalie (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Forest Park
Landon Jones, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Tyler McCullough, (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
School: Fort Collins
Henry Miketa, Attack (Fort Collins; Colorado)
Greg Rushing, Midfield (Fort Collins; Colorado)
School: Gaithersburg
Bennett Cord, Attack (Gaithersburg; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
Trevor Curtin, Midfield (Gaithersburg; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
School: Garden City
Gavin Crisafulli, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
Will Manning, Defense (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
School: Garfield
Caldwell Rohrback, Midfield (Garfield; Washington)
School: Georgetown Prep
Michael Flanagan, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Mark Mullen, Defense (Germantown Academy; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Gilman School
Jack Doyle, Midfield (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
Joey Ehrmann, Defense (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
School: Gleneig
Jon Selfridge, Goalie (Gleneig; Maryland/ Howard County)
Mike Shakespeare, Midfield (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
School: Great Valley
Rob Moccia, Goalie (Great Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Greenwich
Jim Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Jonathan Meyers, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Gulliver Prep
Ben Pelton, (Gulliver Prep; Florida/ South)
John Conneely, Attack (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
Daniel DiMaria, Defense (Half Hollow Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Hamburg
Joe Resetarits, Attack (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Harrison
Nick Kupcewicz, (Harrison; Georgia)
Pete Borror, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Ben Rossman, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dan Wigrizer, Goalie (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: HC
Mike Diehl, (HC; New Jersey)
Will Kennemur, Midfield (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
School: Hempfield
Sean Sheehe, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Jarod Peters, (Henderson Lacrosse Club; Nevada)
School: Henninger High
Tim Rommel, Midfield (Henninger High; New York/ Central)
School: Heritage
Dean Stambules, Midfield (Heritage; Virginia/ Loudon County)
School: Highland Park
Johnny McKnight, Midfield (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Highland School
William Garrett, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Hilton Head
Ben Gruber, Defense (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
Davis Lukens, (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Hoover
Brye French, Midfield (Hoover; Alabama/ Birmingham)
School: Hopkins School
Doug Prusoff, Attack (Hopkins School; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
School: Howell
Kyle Marlborough, Midfield (Howell; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Hudson
Bill Paster, Attack (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Bill Pastor, Attack (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Sam Bradman, Midfield (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Michael Diehl, Attack (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
School: Hyde School
Mike Box, Midfield (Hyde School; Maine/ New England-Eastern)
School: Iona Prep
Michael O'Hagen, Midfield (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Nick Trizano, Attack (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Irondequoit
Drew Coholan, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Greg Wright, Attack (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Issaquah
Travis Wright, Attack (Issaquah; Washington)
School: John Jay HS
Chris Bocklet, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Kevin Drew, Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Tyler Granelli, Attack/Midfield (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
School: Jserra Catholic
Kelly McMinn, (Jserra Catholic; California/ Orange County)
School: Kennebunk
Conor Finn, Attack (Kennebunk; Maine)
School: Kent Denver
Patrick Murray, Midfield (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Michael Reilly, Midfield (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Moses Taylor, Attack (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
School: King Phillip
Matt Schairer, Attack (King Phillip; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: La Costa Canyon
Aaron Hemeon, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
C.J. Small, Attack/Midfield (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Niko Amato, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tucker Durkin, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tyler Knarr, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Conrad Ridgeway, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Conrad Ridgway, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Peter Schwartz, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Lafayette
Ryan McKibben, Midfield (Lafayette; Missouri)
John Greeley, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
Zac Guy, Attack (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
School: Lake Brantley
Jake Bernhardt, Midfield (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
Jesse Bernhardt, Defense (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
School: Lake Forest
Stew Kerr, Attack (Lake Forest; Illinois)
D.J. Bernatavitz, Midfield (Lake Highland Prep; Florida/ Central)
School: Lakeland High
Jack Doherty, Attack (Lakeland High; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Lakeridge
Andrew Clayton, Attack (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
School: Lakes
Ian Bolland, (Lakes; New Jersey)
School: Landon School
Michael Grossman, Attack (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Langley
Patrick Pembroke, Defense (Langley; Virginia/ Northern)
School: LaSalle Academy
James McAllister, Goalie (LaSalle Academy; Rhode Island)
Bobby Smith, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
School: Leonardtown
Stephen Norris, Attack (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
School: Lincoln
Peter Baum, Midfield (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Aaron Prosser, Midfield (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Pat Rodgers, Attack (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Londonderry
Justin Sproul, Attack (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
School: Lone Peak
Nash Wilkey, Midfield (Lone Peak; Utah)
School: Long Beach
Max Weisenberg, Midfield (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
School: Longmeadow
James Reardon, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
Kyle Smith, (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Tom Harris, Midfield (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
School: Lowell
Tim Finnegan, Goalie (Lowell; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Joe Cummings, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Steele Stanwick, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Lynbrook
Mike DeNapoli, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
School: Lyons Township
Mike Anderson, Midfield (Lyons Township; Illinois)
Kyle Barrett, Midfield (Lyons Township; Illinois)
School: Madison
A.J. Cybulski, Attack (Madison; Virginia/ Northern/Oakton)
Brian McClinden, Midfield (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Brian McLinden, Midfield (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
School: Malvern Prep
Billy Conners, Defense (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Chris Layne, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt MacKrides, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Manhasset
Connor English, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Paul Pate, Defense (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Chris Zielinski, (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Mantanzas
Jeff Ocampo, Midfield (Mantanzas; Florida/ Central/Palm Coast)
School: Manual
Brian Gordon, Attack (Manual; Kentucky)
School: Marshfield
Chris Walker, Attack (Marshfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: McCallie School
James Cupo, Midfield (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
Scott Hughes, Attack (McCallie School; Tennessee/ Chattanooga)
School: McDonogh
Tyler Fiorito, Goalie (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Medfield
Brian Foster, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Danny Gold, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Barry Hillyer, Midfield (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Patrick Stewart, Attack (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
School: Menomonee Falls
Christopher Joseph Botticelli, Midfield (Menomonee Falls; Wisconsin)
School: Middlebury
Lance Robinson, Attack (Middlebury; Vermont)
Noah Beatty, Goalie (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
School: Midwood
Wilfred Alexander, Midfield (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
Wilford Alexander, Midfield (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Minisink Valley
Adam Ismaeil, Midfield (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: MKA
Rob Fortunato, Goalie (MKA; New Jersey)
School: Moeller
Sean Finegan, Attack (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
School: Monte Vista
Dylan Westfall, Goalie (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
School: Mountain Lakes
Mark Dobrowsky, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Sean Kirwan, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mt. Hebron
Marc Saxton, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
School: Mt. Lebanon
Dave Offner, Defense (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Chris White, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
School: Needham
Kam Bumpus, Midfield (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: New Fairfield
C.J. Costabile, Defense/LSM (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
Sean Macey, Attack (New Fairfield; Connecticut/ Public)
School: New Hartford
David Hamlin, Defense (New Hartford; New York/ Central)
School: New Trier
Chris Williamson, Goalie (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
Elijah Printup, Midfield (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
Emmett Printup, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Niskayuna
Steve Damario, Attack (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Dan McKinney, Midfield (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Rob Schlesinger, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
School: Norfolk Academy
Tom Rixey, (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: North Allegheny
Adam Mills, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
School: North Kingstown
Greg Fallon, Attack (North Kingstown; Rhode Island)
Ben Sternberg, Midfield (North Kingstown; Rhode Island)
Taylor Gorman, Midfield (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
School: Northeast
Donovan Lange, Attack (Northeast; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Will Fields, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Maryland/ Independent)
School: Oak Park
Brett Zeolla, Attack (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Oakton
Dylan Grimm, Defense (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Orchard Park
Kevin Lalley, Midfield (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Jeff Tundo, Attack (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Andrew Parker, Goalie (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
School: Osbourn
Kiel Cooke, (Osbourn; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
School: Osbourn Park
Nick Reed, (Osbourn Park; Virginia/ Northwest Independent)
School: Pace Academy
Nick Rhodes, (Pace Academy; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Page
Bryan Romaine, Goalie (Page; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
School: Palmyra
Nick Johnson, (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Nicholas Johnson, Defense (Palmyra; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Palos Verdes
Nolan Semel, Midfield (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Parkway West
Andrew Boyd, Midfield (Parkway West; Missouri)
School: Penfield
Connor Rice, Attack (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Penn Charter
Colin Still, Attack (Penn Charter; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Dana Wilber, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Dana Wilbur, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Sam Gardner, Defense (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Nick Laster, Attack (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Pine Richland
Evan Malchano, Goalie (Pine Richland; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Bobby Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Brian Estes, Attack (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
School: Plano
Ross Gillum, Attack (Plano; Texas)
School: Poly Prep
Michael Brockway, Goalie (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Pope
Andrew Flood, (Pope; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Eric Soto, (Pope; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Portland
K.R. Jurgelevich, Midfield (Portland; Maine)
Gruisen Van, Goalie (Portsmouth Christian Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
Rogan Van Gruisen, Goalie (Portsmouth Christian Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Providence
Tucker Hull, Attack (Providence; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Logan Allen, Midfield (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
Sam Bennett, Goalie (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
School: Rancho Bernardo
Peter Rogers, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
School: Reading
Jim Queeney, Attack (Reading; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brendan Callaghan, Midfield (Red Bank Catholic; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Regis Jesuit
Greyson Konkel, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
C.J. Schmidt, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
CJ Schmidt, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Steven Wylie, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Ridge
Dan Cooney, (Ridge; New Jersey)
Daniel Cooney, Midfield/FO (Ridge; New Jersey)
School: Ridgefield
Matt White, Attack (Ridgefield; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Ridgewood
Chris Pederson, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Ben Petraglia, (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
Kevin Vaughan, Attack (Ridgewood; New Jersey)
School: Ridley
Steve Gregg, Midfield (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Rockhurst High
Evan O'Brien, Midfield (Rockhurst High; Missouri)
Terry Smith, Defense (Rockhurst High; Missouri)
School: Rocky Point
Justin Annunziato, Defense (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Thomas Palasek, Attack (Rocky Point; New York/ Suffolk)
Michael Bender, (Roswell High School; Georgia)
School: Rye
Kevin Gordon, Midfield (Rye; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Salesianum
Michael Adkins, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Kevin Kilpatrick, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Mark Manos, (Salesianum; Delaware)
Mitch McMichael, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Mike Noyes, (Salisbury School; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
Jake Kenyon, (Santa Fe Christian; California/ San Diego)
School: Saugerties
Tony Spada, Midfield (Saugerties; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Schenectady
Aaron Lupo, Midfield (Schenectady; New York/ Albany)
School: Seattle Academy
Caldwell Rohrbach, Midfield (Seattle Academy; Washington/ Seattle)
School: Seneca Valley
Evan McGoogan, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
School: Seton Hall Prep
Andrew Blasko, (Seton Hall Prep; New Jersey/ North)
Seth Bernstein, Midfield (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
School: Shawnee
Chris LaPierre, Midfield (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Simsbury
Sean Leblanc, Defense (Simsbury; Connecticut)
Griffin Meehan, Midfield (Simsbury; Connecticut)
School: SLUH
Mike Meagher, Defense (SLUH; Missouri)
School: Somers
Joe Morasco, Attack (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: South Brunswick
Zach Zenda, Midfield (South Brunswick; New Jersey/ Middlesex)
School: South Side
Nick O'Reilly, Attack (South Side; New York/ Nassau/Rockville Centre)
School: South Western
Cory Woolston, (South Western; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: St. Andrew's
Matt Bellando, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Michael Lipin, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Wyatt Meltzer, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Wyatt Melzer, Attack (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Howie Long, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Jack Thomasson, (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
School: St. Bernards
Steve Parsons, Attack (St. Bernards; Massachusetts/ Central)
John Lawless, Goalie (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
Alex Capretta, Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Spencer Kaplan, Defense (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Roy Lang, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Thomas Mattimore, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
School: St. John's
Colin O'Rourke, Attack (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
School: St. John's Prep
Tucker Garfield, Midfield (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mark Scalise, Attack (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
John Whitney, Defense (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: St. Joseph
Corey McGann, Goalie (St. Joseph; Indiana)
Hunter Steffian, (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
James Blair, Midfield (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
School: St. Mary's Hall
Paul Taylor, Defense (St. Mary's Hall; Texas)
Briggs Davis, Midfield (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
School: St. Xavier
Chase Carraro, Midfield (St. Xavier; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Gerry Reilly, Midfield (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Gerry Reily, Midfield (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
School: Stephen Decatur
Logan West, (Stephen Decatur; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
School: Stevenson
Jarrid Puzes, Defense (Stevenson; Illinois)
School: Susquehannock
William Kerr, (Susquehannock; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Sycamore
Gannon Kast, Attack (Sycamore; Ohio/ Southern)
School: Syosset
Jeff Cohen, Attack (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
School: Tabor Academy
Claire-Barrie St., Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Rory St. Claire, Goalie (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
School: Taft School
Peter Johnson, Goalie (Taft School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Stuart Seiler, (The Wesminster Schools; Georgia)
Jordan Montesano, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Tommy Whitlock, Defense (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Timber Creek
Blake Studstill, Defense (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
School: Torrey Pines
Joseph Hegener, (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
IV Shafer, Midfield (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
George Shafer IV, (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
School: TP
Michael Teeter, Attack (TP; New England/ New England - Western)
School: Union Endicott
Dan Pezzola, Midfield (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
Daniel Pezzolla, Midfield (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: University High
Parker Brown, Midfield (University High; California/ San Francisco)
Mike Degenhardt, Midfield (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Brandon Rooney, Defense (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
School: Upper Arlington
Adam Donahue, Attack (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Grant Oliver, Defense (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
School: Urbana
Greg Anderson, Defense (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
Matt Thomas, Midfield (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: Valley Central
Drew Cook, Attack (Valley Central; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Vestal
Travis Harrington, Midfield (Vestal; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Walpole
Davis Butts, (Walpole; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Wando
Christopher Buechele, Attack (Wando; South Carolina)
School: Ward Melville
Zach Pall, Midfield (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
Steve Rastivo, Goalie (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Wausau
Richard Poirier, Defense (Wausau; Wisconsin)
School: Wellesley
Peter Jennings, Midfield (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: West Genesee
Luke Cometti, Midfield (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
School: West Islip
Nick Galasso, Attack (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Will Fales, Attack (West Valley Redhawks; California/ San Francisco)
School: Westborough
Phil Mendes, Attack (Westborough; Massachusetts/ Central)
Steve Sullivan, Midfield (Westborough; Massachusetts/ Central)
Colby Wilson, Attack (Western Reserve Academy; Ohio/ North)
School: Westfield
Chris Uselmann, Midfield (Westfield; Indiana)
School: Westminster
Dan Mruk, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Kieran McDonald, Defense (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Robert DeWees, (Wilmington Friends; Delaware/ Wilmington)
School: Winslow
Keenan Anderson, Attack (Winslow; New Jersey/ South)
School: Winter Springs
Tanner Gard, Defense (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
School: Wooster
Brock Martinez, Attack (Wooster; Ohio/ North)
Luke Ryder, Midfield (Worcester Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Nick Beattie, Attack (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Andrew Wilfong, Attack (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Brendan Grant, Attack (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Yarmouth
John Curry, Midfield (Yarmouth; Maine)
Sam Miller, Attack (Yarmouth; Maine)
School: Yorktown High
Rocky Bonitatibus, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
John Ranagan, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)