All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2007
School: Albemarle
Stephen Murray, Midfield (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
School: Algonquin
Mike Araujo, Midfield (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
School: Andover H.S.
Brendan Hughes, (Andover H.S.; Linthicum/ MD)
Adam Nolan, Defense (Ann Arbor Pioneer; Michigan)
School: Arapahoe
Taylor Gunter, Defense (Arapahoe; Colorado)
School: Athens Drive
Kyle Shepard, Defense (Athens Drive; North Carolina)
School: Avon Old Farms
Ryan Liebel, Attack/Midfield (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
Bryan Gilbreath, Defense (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
Dylan Masi, Attack (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
School: Baldwin
Zach Rodgers, Attack (Baldwin; New York)
School: Baldwinsville
Jack Venditti, Attack (Baldwinsville; New York)
School: Barnstable
Tim Flynn, Attack (Barnstable; Massachusetts)
School: Bel Air
Brandon MacKnew, Goalie (Bel Air; Maryland)
Brandon McKnew, Goalie (Bel Air; Maryland)
Brett Hartmann, Attack (Benilde-St. Margaret's; Minnesota/ Plymouth)
School: Berwick Academy
Kyle Wildnauer-Haigney, Midfield (Berwick Academy; Maine)
School: Bethel Park
Cory Budziszewski, Defense (Bethel Park; Pennsylvania)
Matt Johnson, Attack (Bethlehem Central; New York)
School: Beverly
Alex Boches, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Lanny Ellis, Attack (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Keith Merluzzo, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
School: Bishop Guertin
Eric Harries, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Rory MacLellan, Midfield (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Colin Briggs, Midfield (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
Rob Walsh, Attack (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
School: Bishop's School
Scott Bollert, Defense (Bishop's School; California/ San Diego - La Jolla)
School: Blake
Kip Dooley, Attack (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Trevor Timmerberg, Attack (Blue Valley West; Kansas)
John Lenehan, Goalie (Boston College High; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Boys Latin
Travis Reed, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brett Weiss, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Branford
William Alessi, Midfield (Branford; Connecticut)
Joseph O'Keefe, Attack (Branford; Connecticut)
Stephen Keogh, Attack (Brewster Academy; New Hampshire)
School: Brien McMahon
Michael Banks, Defense (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
School: Broad Run
Eric Madigan, Attack (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
School: Brooks School
Tanner Smith, Midfield (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
School: Brother Rice
Conor David, Defense (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Joe Fontanesi, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Michael Hamilton, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Danny Henneghan, Midfield (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
School: Brunswick
Kit Smith, Midfield (Brunswick; Maine)
School: Cape Henlopen
William Wright, Defense (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
Brandon Faubert, (Cape Henry Collegiate; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Lance Landvater, Attack (Cardinal Gibbons; North Carolina/ Raleigh)
School: Carthage
Rob Grimm, Midfield (Carthage; New York/ Central)
School: Cary
Mark Bowler, Attack (Cary; North Carolina)
School: Cate School
Austin Ditz, Attack (Cate School; California/ Carpinteria/Santa Barbara)
Patrick Nemes, Attack (Catholic Central; Michigan/ Novi)
School: CBA
Jack Harmatuk, Attack (CBA; New York/ Central)
School: Centennial
Matt Hickerson, Midfield (Centennial; Idaho/ Boise)
Casey Powell, Midfield (Centennial; Idaho/ Boise)
Jonathan Stumpf, Midfield (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Will Donley, Attack (Central Catholic; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
School: Chaminade
Thomas Mansfield, Defense (Chaminade; New York/ Nassau-Suffolk Catholic)
Jeff Abbott, Defense (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
Kevin Ford, Defense (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
School: Chapel Hill
William Scroggs, Midfield (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Mike Sawyer, Attack (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
Evan Helda, Midfield (Charlotte Country Day; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Charlotte Latin
Andrew Tanneberger, Midfield (Charlotte Latin; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Cherry Creek
Ryan Driver, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Kyle Driver, Attack (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Dane Mueller, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Mark Stone, Goalie (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
School: Cheverus
Andrew Pochebit, LSM (Cheverus; Maine/ Portland)
William Franklin, Attack (Christian Brothers; Tennessee/ Memphis)
School: Churchill
Bertan Unal, Defense (Churchill; Maryland/ Montgomery County - Potomac)
School: Cohasett
Mike Bunstein, (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mark Flibotte, Attack (Cohasett; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Adam Ghitelman, Goalie (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
David Lau, Attack (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
Kevin Piegare, Defense (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
School: Collegiate
Will Cary, Midfield (Collegiate; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Thomas Wood, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Comsewogue
Al Kohart, Midfield (Comsewogue; New York/ Suffolk County)
School: Conestoga
Max Hjelm, Attack (Conestoga; Pennsylvania/ Eastern - Berwyn)
Carter Bloor, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Corning West
Jon Fiorillo, Goalie (Corning West; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Coronado
Geoff Worley, Attack (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
School: Cortland
Joel White, Midfield (Cortland; New York/ Central)
Andrew Miller, Attack (Cranbrook Kingswood Upper Schools; Michigan)
School: Culpeper
Jeremy Kincheloe, Midfield (Culpeper; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Robby Breithaupt, Defense (Cumberland Valley; Pennsylvania/ Central - Mechanicsville)
School: Dana Hills
Brian Cozzolino, Midfield (Dana Hills; California/ Orange County)
School: Darien
John Haire, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nick Heitz, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Robby McDonald, Defense (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Sam Spillane, Midfield (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Nick Coric, Attack (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Matt Lovejoy, Defense (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Ben McCabe, Attack (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Chris McBride, Attack (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Jack McBride, Attack (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Max Seligmann, Midfield (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Chad Wiedmaier, Defense (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Patrick Leary, Midfield (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Stu Shannon, Attack (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
School: Don Bosco
Keith Gresham, Midfield (Don Bosco; New Jersey)
Dillon Sheehy, LSM (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Coleman Till, Defense (Downingtown East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Dublin Coffman
Jordan Bowdy, Attack (Dublin Coffman; Ohio/ North)
School: Dublin Scioto
Brian Zwick, Midfield (Dublin Scioto; Ohio/ North)
School: Dulaney
Mike Colonell, Attack (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Eric Keppeler, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
Jay Mann, Midfield (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Duxbury
Craig Sullivan, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tony Mendes, Midfield (East Chapel Hill; North Carolina/ Public)
Alex Carmichael, Goalie (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
Joe Corretti, Attack (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
Kyle Osipoff, Defense (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
School: Eastern
Scott Higgins, Midfield (Eastern; New Jersey/ South - Voorhees)
School: Eden Prairie
Todd Baxter, Attack (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
Antonne Donna, Defense (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
School: El Toro
Andy Salcido, (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
Boxtel Van, Attack (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
Dave Van Boxtel, (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
Alex Hardt, Midfield (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Rhett Miller, Attack (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Neat Clark, Midfield (Episcopal School of Houston; Texas/ Houston)
School: Exeter
Evan Douglass, LSM (Exeter; New Hampshire)
John Cunningham, Defense (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
Robert Rotanz, Midfield (Fairfield College Prep; Connecticut)
School: Fairport
Tom Rynn, Midfield (Fairport; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Falmouth
Kyle Jordan, Attack (Falmouth; Maine)
Phil Dimin, (Fieldston School; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Foothill
Mike Clenshaw, (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Michael Clenshaw, Defense/LSM (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
Elliott Domanic, Attack (Foothill; California/ Orange County)
School: Forest Park
Cameron Cleaves, LSM (Forest Park; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
School: Fort Collins
Taylor Fields, Defense (Fort Collins; Colorado)
School: Fox Lane
Jay Lucas, Attack (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
School: Freeport
Luke Charest, Attack (Freeport; Maine)
School: Fremd
Daniel Schmitt, LSM (Fremd; Illinois/ Palatine)
School: Garden City
Dean Gibbons, Attack (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
School: Garnet Valley
Paul Skulski, Attack (Garnet Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Georgetown Prep
Bray Malphrus, Defense (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
Ryan Shuler, Attack (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Glenbrook South
Pat Johnson, Defense (Glenbrook South; Illinois)
Scott Pfiffner, Attack (Glenbrook South; Illinois)
Tim Langmaid, Defense (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
School: Greenville
Cory Stemshorn, Attack (Greenville; South Carolina)
School: Greenwich
Sean Bannon, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Jim Dunster, Midfield (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Jared Horowitz, Attack (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
Jonathan Meyers, Defense (Greenwich; Connecticut/ Public)
School: Guilderland
Mike Camardo, (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
Scott Raffensperger, Defense (Guilderland; New York/ Albany)
School: Gunnery
Mike O'Brien, LSM (Gunnery; Connecticut/ New England - Western)
School: Hackley
Andrew Poulin, Midfield (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Hamburg
Joe Resatarits, Attack (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Harrison
Chris Kolodey, Defense (Harrison; Georgia)
Chris Aitken, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pete Borror, Defense (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
John Haldy, Midfield (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Kyle Wharton, Attack (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Will Kennemur, Midfield (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
Adam Mandell, Attack (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
School: Hempfield
Kyle Piper, Attack (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Hendrick Hudson
Robbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Henry Hudson
Rob Bosco, Midfield (Henry Hudson; New Jersey)
David James, Attack (Heritage Christian; Indiana/ Indianapolis)
School: Hewlett
Steven DeNapoli, Midfield (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
School: Highland Park
William Lawson, Midfield (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Hingham
Max Vaickus, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Davis Lukens, Attack (Holy Innocents Episcopal; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Andrew Irving, LSM (Hotchkiss School; Connecticut/ New England-Western)
School: Hudson
Matt Novosel, Defense (Hudson; Ohio/ North)
Kyle Flanagan, Attack (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
John Falcone, Goalie (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
School: Huntington
Rhamel Bratton, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Shamel Bratton, Midfield (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Zach Howell, Attack (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Immaculata
Brian Shemesh, Midfield (Immaculata; New Jersey/ Hillsborough)
Brian Shemesh, Midfield (Immaculata; New Jersey/ Hillsborough)
School: Iona Prep
Matt Misisco, Midfield (Iona Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Irondequoit
Zach Nash, Goalie (Irondequoit; New York/ Monroe County)
Tom Szevin, Midfield (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
School: John Jay HS
Chris Bocklet, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Ryder Bohlander, Defense (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Brian Douglass, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
Kevin Stoeckel, Attack (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
School: Jordan-Elbridge
Tom Guadagnolo, Defense (Jordan-Elbridge; New York/ Central)
Dallas McLellan, Goalie (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
School: Kennebunk
Mike Craig, Defense (Kennebunk; Maine)
School: Kent Denver
Tyler Morton, Midfield (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
School: Kent Roosevelt
Adam Hamilton, Attack (Kent Roosevelt; Ohio/ North)
David Hild, Attack (Kingswood-Oxford; Connecticut/ Fairchester AA)
School: Kinkaid
Byron Langford, Defense (Kinkaid; Texas)
Jack Forster, Midfield (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rob Saraceni, Defense (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Lafayette
Gerry Jehling, Midfield (Lafayette; Missouri)
Josh Amidon, Midfield (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
School: Lake Brantley
Jake Bernhardt, Midfield (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
David Johnson, Goalie (Lake Brantley; Florida/ Central/Longwood)
School: Lakeridge
Joe Cramer, Midfield (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Spenser Halvorsen, Defense (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Brett Klitz, Midfield (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Cooper Robbins, Goalie (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Max Schlesinger, Attack (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
School: Lakota West
Grant Hunter, Defense (Lakota West; Ohio/ Southern)
Robert Boyle, Defense (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
School: Lenape
Zack Simon, Midfield (Lenape; New Jersey/ South)
School: Lincoln
Pat Rodgers, Attack (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Long Beach
Tim McCormack, Goalie (Long Beach; New York/ Nassau)
School: Longmeadow
Jack Lake, Midfield (Longmeadow; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Loomis Chaffee
David Gal, Goalie (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
School: Loudoun Valley
Nate Norbo, Defense (Loudoun Valley; Virginia/ Loudoun County)
School: Lovett School
Brad Cain, Defense (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Tommy Moran, Attack (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Loyola Academy
Mike Barr, Defense (Loyola Academy; Illinois)
Steele Stanwick, Attack (Loyola Blakefield; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Lynbrook
Ryan Hantverk, Midfield (Lynbrook; New York/ Nassau)
School: Madison
Robert Caetta, Midfield (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Matt Langan, Attack (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Robert Novack, Defense (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
School: Malvern Prep
Matt Dolente, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Tom Hueber, Midfield (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Matt MacKrides, Attack (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Manhasset
Ryan Young, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
John DuBois, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
Timothy Stratton, Attack (Manheim Township; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Mansfield
Connor Hayes, Attack (Mansfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Mantanzas
Jeff Ocampo, Midfield (Mantanzas; Florida/ Central/Palm Coast)
School: McDonogh
Andrew Feinberg, Attack (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Medfield
C.J. Estes, Attack (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Tom Frasca, Midfield (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Mercer Island
Greg Mahony, Midfield (Mercer Island; Washington)
School: MICDS
Drew Koenoman, Midfield (MICDS; Missouri/ St. Louis)
School: Midwood
Robert McCabe, (Midwood; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Milton
John Tew, Midfield (Milton; Georgia)
School: Minisink Valley
Tyler Morse, Attack (Minisink Valley; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
School: Minnetonka
Eric Schmit, Midfield (Minnetonka; Minnesota/ Deephaven)
School: Mira Costa
Erik Krum, Attack (Mira Costa; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Moeller
Jarred Bowman, Midfield (Moeller; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
School: Monte Vista
Kyle Donovan, Defense (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
School: Montgomery
Kevin Hover, Attack (Montgomery; New Jersey/ Princeton)
Chris Cahill, Attack (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
Ryan Phipps, Midfield (Montgomery Bell Academy; Tennessee/ Nashville)
School: Mountain Lakes
Brian Sampson, Goalie (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Zach Walsh, Midfield (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mt. Anthony
Matt Morrissey, Attack (Mt. Anthony; Vermont/ Bennington)
School: Mt. Hebron
Justin Martinelli, Midfield (Mt. Hebron; Maryland/ Howard County)
School: Mt. Lebanon
Rob Marasti, Att/Mid (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Jeremy Tissenbaum, Attack (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
Chip Young, Midfield (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
School: Mt. Mansfield
Greg Pinette, Defense (Mt. Mansfield; Vermont)
School: Mullen
Kyle Wollenhaupt, Midfield (Mullen; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Nease
Bobby Stockton, Midfield (Nease; Florida/ Pontre Verdra)
School: Needham
Ben Chadwick, (Needham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: New Canaan
Charlie Streep, Attack (New Canaan; Connecticut/ Public)
Elijha Printup, Attack (Niagara Wheatfield; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Nichols School
Mike White, Midfield (Nichols School; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Niskayuna
Nick DiSarro, Midfield (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Rob Owen, Attack (Noble and Greenough School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
School: Norfolk Academy
Tom Rixey, Attack (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Brian Striffler, Midfield (Norfolk Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: North Allegheny
Jose Rodriguez, Attack (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
Andrew Rullan, Midfield (North Allegheny; Pennsylvania/ Western)
School: North Andover
Rusty Bannister, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: North Stafford
Iric Bressler, Attack (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Than Wellin, Midfield (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
School: Northern
Jon Athens, Goalie (Northern; Maryland/ Southern AC)
David Miller, Midfield (Notre Dame Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Devin Pinkston, Attack (Notre Dame Academy; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Oak Park
Chad Costello, Defense (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Oakley School
James Seabrooke, LSM (Oakley School; Utah)
School: OES
Alecks Magi, Goalie (OES; Oregon)
Brandon Parker, Defense (OES; Oregon)
School: Orchard Park
Derrick Danieu, Defense (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Pace Academy
Nick Rhodes, Midfield (Pace Academy; Georgia/ Atlanta)
School: Page
Bryan Romaine, Goalie (Page; North Carolina/ Greensboro)
Zachary Ciesinski, Goalie (Palo Alto Tomahawks; California/ San Francisco)
School: Palos Verdes
Alex Marin, Goalie (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
Jon Spangler, Attack (Palos Verdes; California/ Los Angeles)
School: Peabody
Eddie Leonard, Midfield (Peabody; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Penn Manor
Jason Trump, Attack (Penn Manor; Pennsylvania/ Central/Lancaster)
Michael Manley, Defense (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
R.J. Wickham, Goalie (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Penncrest
Drew Brady, Attack (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Sean Aaron, Goalie (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Yuri Larrabee, Goalie (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Piedmont
Peter Modera, Midfield (Piedmont; California/ San Francisco)
David Brochu, Goalie (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Bobby Dattilo, Midfield (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
School: Poly Prep
Michael Brockway, Goalie (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Pomfret School
Stephen Zorkers, Midfield (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
School: Portland
Eugene Arsenault, Attack (Portland; Maine)
Sam McAdam, Midfield (Portland; Maine)
School: Poway
Dustin Clark, Midfield (Poway; California/ San Diego)
School: Proctor Academy
Chris Landers, Midfield (Proctor Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
J.J. Gilbane, Midfield (Providence Country Day School; Rhode Island)
Ben Barlow, Goalie (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
Jamie Kimbles, Midfield (Queen Anne's County; Maryland/ Eastern Shore/Centreville)
Cooper Kehoe, Attack (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
School: Rancho Bernardo
Parker Bunnell, Midfield (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
School: Randolph
John Lade, Defense (Randolph; New Jersey/ North)
School: Ravenwood
Alex Barnes, Goalie (Ravenwood; Tennessee)
Phillip Burke, Midfield (Ravenwood; Tennessee)
School: Regis Jesuit
Greyson Konkel, Midfield (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Benthuysen Van, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Tim Van Benthuysen, Defense (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Ridge
Jordan Nies, Attack (Ridge; New Jersey)
School: Riverside
Bob Kercher, Midfield (Riverside; North Carolina/ Durham)
School: Robinson
Matt Kugler, Attack (Robinson; Virginia/ Northern/Fairfax)
Kevin Looby, Attack (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Colin Looby, Midfield (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Paul Reintjes, LSM (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Shaun Lynch, Goalie (Rumson-Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Chris Sharkey, Defense (Rumson-Fair Haven; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
School: Rye
T.J. Smith, Defense (Rye; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Salesianum
John Kuderka, Midfield (Salesianum; Delaware)
Mark Manos, Goalie (Salesianum; Delaware)
Garrett Ince, Midfield (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Parker Brown, Midfield (San Francisco University; California/ San Francisco)
Patrick Lancaster, Goalie (San Ramon Valley; California/ San Francisco)
Ryan Ivory, Midfield (Saratoga Springs; New York/ Albany)
School: Scituate
Garry Crowley, Midfield (Scituate; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Seneca
Mike Maffei, Midfield (Seneca; New Jersey/ South)
School: Seneca Valley
Tim Kovack, Midfield (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Severna Park
Eric Lusby, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Colby Rhodes, Attack (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
School: Shawnee
Mike Gersie, Midfield (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Smithtown East
Matthew Hull, Attack (Smithtown East; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Smithtown West
Rob Pannell, Attack (Smithtown West; New York/ Suffolk)
School: South Brunswick
Kory Kelly, Midfield (South Brunswick; New Jersey/ Middlesex)
School: South Hadley
Ryan Marcus, Attack (South Hadley; Massachusetts/ Western)
Sam Stevenson, Defense (Southlake Carroll; Texas)
School: Springbrook
Ben Simmons, Midfield (Springbrook; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Springfield
Adam Mojica, LSM (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. Alban's
Ian Crumley, Defense (St. Alban's; District of Columbia)
School: St. Andrew's
Brad DeSouza, Midfield (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Zach McHugh, Defense (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Wyatt Melzer, Defense (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
Colin Pehanick, Midfield (St. Anne's-Belfield School; Virginia/ Piedmont/Charlottesville)
Thomas Adelsberger, Defense (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
Nick Pison, Attack (St. Augustine Prep; New Jersey/ South)
School: St. Charles
Thomas Feicco, Attack (St. Charles; Illinois)
Anthony Greco, Defense (St. Francis Prep; New York/ Buffalo)
School: St. Ignatius
Chris Browning, Defense (St. Ignatius; Ohio/ North)
Roy Lang, Midfield (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
Miles Suter, Attack (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
School: St. John's
Chris Faucher, Goalie (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Chris Lauring, Midfield (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
Michael Duenes, Defense/LSM (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Spencer Branch, Attack (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
George Lauinger, Midfield (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
Zack Angel, Attack (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Chris Clements, Midfield (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: St. Pius
Dusty Moon, Defense (St. Pius; Georgia)
Mark White, Goalie (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
Joe Costello, Midfield (St. Thomas Academy; Minnesota)
Jake Katz, Goalie (St. Thomas Aquinas; New Hampshire/ Somersworth)
School: St. Xavier
Jon Saelinger, Midfield (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
School: Syosset
Jeff Cohen, Attack (Syosset; New York/ Nassau)
School: Tates Creek
Ben Schaefer, Defense (Tates Creek; Kentucky)
School: Tatnall
Clayton Albright, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Andrew Hess, Attack (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Peter Gudmundsen, Attack (Thomas Jefferson; Virginia/ Northern)
Ricky Hafer, Attack (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Steven Silverberg, Goalie (Thomas S. Wootton; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Timber Creek
Patrick Foy, Attack (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
School: Timberland
Jonathan Rodrick, Midfield (Timberland; New Hampshire)
Matt Leone, Midfield (Toms River North; New Jersey/ Shore)
School: Torrey Pines
Max Gradinger, LSM (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
Chase Horning, Attack (Torrey Pines; California/ San Diego)
School: Towson
Graham Franke, Midfield (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Trinity Pawling
Mike Teeter, Attack (Trinity Pawling; New York/ New England Western)
School: Troy Athens
Tom Raleigh, Attack (Troy Athens; Michigan)
Tommy Raleigh, Attack (Troy Athens; Michigan)
School: Tully
Tim Henderson, Defense (Tully; New York/ Central)
School: Union Endicott
Mark Reel, Attack (Union Endicott; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Unionville
Colton Vosbrough, Defense (Unionville; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Upper Arlington
Jud Hall, Goalie (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Scott Lathrop, Midfield (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Max Schmidt, Defense (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
School: Upper Dublin
Brett Schmidt, Defense (Upper Dublin; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Urbana
Mike Rowse, Defense (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: W.T. Woodson
Reid Mayberry, Attack (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Walkersville
Kevin Patton, Attack (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: Walter Panas
Andrew Collins, Midfield (Walter Panas; New York/ Hudson Valley/Lakeland)
Mark Manning, Midfield (Waterford School; Utah/ Sandy)
School: Wayland
Ben Sherry, (Wayland; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Grant Catalino, Attack (Webster Schroeder; New York/ Monroe County)
School: West Genesee
John Galloway, Goalie (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
School: West Islip
Ryan Flanagan, Defense (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Justin Turri, Midfield (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
School: West Potomac
Chris Farquhar, Midfield (West Potomac; Virginia/ Northern)
Greg Bensman, LSM (West Seneca East; New York/ Buffalo)
Matt Kawamoto, Defense (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Scott Bowles, Goalie (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
Trevor Moore, Attack (Western Reserve Academy; Ohio/ North)
Matt Cranshaw, Attack (Westminster Schools; Georgia)
School: Weston
Thomas Montelli, Defense (Weston; Connecticut/ Public)
Dean Mellor, Attack (Wilmington Friends; Delaware/ Wilmington)
School: Winter Park
Cooper Gilman, (Winter Park; Florida/ Central)
School: Winter Springs
David Drehoff, Attack (Winter Springs; Florida/ Central)
School: Winters Mill
Travis Love, Goalie (Winters Mill; Maryland/ Carroll County)
School: Woodstock
Nick Lantz, Attack (Woodstock; Vermont)
Luke Ryder, Midfield (Worcester Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
School: Worcester Prep
Travis Gregory, Att/Mid (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
John Brelus, Defense (Worthington Kilbourne; Ohio/ Columbus)
Stephen Crowley, Defense (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Brian Donnelly, Defense (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alex Giammarco, Midfield (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Yarmouth
Francis Ellis, Midfield (Yarmouth; Maine)
School: <not available>
Pete Colman, Attack (; New Jersey)