All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2006
Ryan Hurley, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Tony Libera, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Derek Michalski, (Academy of Holy Angels, MN)
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Ross Thornton, (Apex High School, NC)
Peyton Tyrie, (Arapahoe High School, CO)
Jon Jardim, (Berkeley High School, CA)
Parker McKee, (Berkshire School, MA)
Hunter Burnard, (Binghamton High School; Southern Tier, NY )
Mike Bednarz, (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Jon Killeen, (Bishop Guertin High School, NH)
Colin Briggs, (Bishop Hendricken High School; Narragansett, RI )
Mike Von Kamecke, (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
School: Blake School
Kip Dooley, (Blake School, MN )
Bryant Johnson, (Blake School, MN )
Chris Boland, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Brian Farrell, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Grant Firestone, (Brandywine High School, DE)
Tyler Collins, (Brewster Academy, NH)
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon High School, CT)
Conor David, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Christian Hain, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Nate Noble, (Burlington High School, VT)
Dan Stein, Attack (Calhoun High School, NY)
Bo Pratt, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Corey Schab, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Michael Shok, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Lance Landvater, (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
Travis Snider, (Carlisle High School, PA)
Hunter Tanous, (Carmel High School, CA)
Mario Ventiquattro, (Carthage Central High School, NY)
School: Cate School
Jean Mougin, (Cate School, CA)
Kyle Brown, (Catonsville High School, MD)
Neil Wallace, (Centennial High School, MD)
Jimmy Green, (Central Bucks High School East, PA)
Will Donley, (Central Dauphin High School, PA)
School: Chaminade Prep
Samie Ibrahim, (Chaminade Prep, CA)
Nick Desper, (Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Tony D'Alessandro, (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Tommy D'Alessandro, Attack (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
School: Chenango Forks
Ricky Mirabito, (Chenango Forks; Southern Tier/Port Crane, NY )
Rickey Mirabito, Attack (Chenango Forks; Southern Tier/Port Crane, NY )
School: Cherry Creek
Tyler O'Crowley, (Cherry Creek, CO)
Payton Sanders, (Cherry Creek, CO)
Jarryd Stamatelos, (Cherry Hills West; South, NJ )
Spencer Gantsoudes, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
Matt Winter, (Choate Rosemary Hall; Wallingford, CT )
School: Churchill
Thomas Langan, (Churchill; Montgomery County - Potomac, MD )
Dylan D'Alessio, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Brett Vecchio, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
Michael Jarvis, (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
Michael Thompson, (Collegiate School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Colonial Forge
Nick Northern, (Colonial Forge; Northwest, VA )
School: Columbia
Brendan Porter, (Columbia; North, NJ )
School: Concord
Justin Starr, (Concord, NH)
School: Coronado
Kelcey Fisher, (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
School: Costa Canyon
Damon DeLuca, (Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
School: Culver Academy
Robert Vaughn Jr., (Culver Academy, IN)
School: Daniel Hand
Kevin Filippone, (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT )
Ryan Nizolek, (Daniel Hand; Madison/Public, CT )
School: Darien
Cooper MacDonnell, (Darien; Public, CT )
Chris Madalon, Goalie (Darien; Public, CT )
Christopher Madalon, (Darien; Public, CT )
Whit McCarthy, (Darien; Public, CT )
Luke Nichols, (Darien; Public, CT )
Sam Spillane, (Darien; Public, CT )
Nick Coric, (De La Salle High; Concord, CA )
Matt Lovejoy, (Deerfield Academy; NE - Western, MA )
Jack McBride, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Gavin Buckley, (DeMatha Catholic; WA DC Metro, MD )
School: Denver East
Dillon Roy, (Denver East, CO)
Zach Tedeschi, (Denver East, CO)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Spencer Hampton, (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Patrick Nemes, (Detroit Catholic Central, MI)
Alex Cavalieri, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Rob Denious, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Stu Shannon, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
School: Dublin Jerome
Derek Scheetz, (Dublin Jerome; North, OH )
School: Dublin Scioto
Tyler Hlawati, (Dublin Scioto; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Jeff Breeding, Defense (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Duxbury
Chris Casey, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Matt Fuchs, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Chris Nixon, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Bob Schnibbe, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Brandon Conlin, (Earnest W. Seholm High School, MI)
Steve Furdock, (Earnest W. Seholm High School, MI)
Tony Mendes, (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Tyler Oates, (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Rob McCallion, (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Exeter
Christian Wright, (Exeter, NH)
School: Fairport
Ryan Lowe, (Fairport; Monroe County, NY )
David Shield, (Fayetteville-Manlius; Central, NY )
Nick Martell, (Fieldston School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Foothill
Nick Pickell, (Foothill; Orange County, CA )
Spencer Rowe, (Foothill; Orange County, CA )
School: Fort Collins
Jack Aylward, (Fort Collins, CO)
School: Franklin
Tom Montayne, (Franklin; Baltimore County, MD )
Chris Fedishen, (Franklin Regional; Western/Murraysville, PA )
School: Freeport
Kelso Davis, (Freeport, ME)
School: Garden City
Dean Gibbons, (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
School: Garfield
Jason Montoya, (Garfield, WA)
Drew Snider, (Garfield, WA)
School: Georgetown Prep
Andrew Brancaccio, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
School: Gilman School
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Baltimore/MIAA, MD )
School: Glastonbury
Andrew Pollack, (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Glen Ridge
Jack Davis, (Glen Ridge; North, NJ )
Kyle Cottrell, (Gleneig High School, MD)
Corey Spinale, (Governor's Academy; New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer's, MA )
School: Greenwich
Nikhil Ashra, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Zack Craumer, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Shea Shepard, (Greenwich; Public, CT )
Trevor Sipperly, (Greenwich; Albany, NY )
Trever Sipperly, Midfield (Greenwich; Albany, NY )
School: Guilderland
Mike Camarado, (Guilderland; Albany, NY )
School: Gulliver Prep
Stewart Lundeen, (Gulliver Prep; South, FL )
Paul Barnes, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Jon Borror, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
John Haldy, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Kyle Wharton, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
Crawford Prezioso, (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; Columbia, SC )
School: Henderson High
Sean Evans, (Henderson High; Eastern/West Chester, PA )
School: Hendrick Hudson
Bobbie Bosco, Midfield (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
Robbie Bosco, (Hendrick Hudson; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Hereford
Adam DeSantis, (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Highland Park
John Dickenson, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
Charley Dickenson, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
School: Highland School
Matt Brewster, (Highland School; Piedmont, VA )
School: Hill School
Ken Clausen, (Hill School; Eastern, PA )
School: Hilton Head
Billy Schilling, (Hilton Head, SC)
School: Hingham
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
Beau Issleib, (Hinsdale Central, IL)
Chris Hoffmeister, (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
School: Hopkins School
Darius Bittle, (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Darius Bittle-Dockery, LSM (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
School: Hudson
Justin Hayes, (Hudson; North, OH )
Justin Pennington, (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
School: Huntington
Shamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Rhamel Bratton, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
School: Hyde School
Tom Bragg, (Hyde School; New England-Eastern, ME )
School: Iona Prep
Joe Messina, (Iona Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Irondequoit
Mickey Haight, (Irondequoit; Monroe County, NY )
Keith Vetter, (Jamesville-DeWitt High School, NY)
School: John Jay HS
Ryder Bohlander, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Chris Daniello, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Conner Sweeney, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
School: Jordan
Corey Gunderson, (Jordan, UT)
School: Jordan HS
Joe Howard, (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
Mike McGeary, (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
Michael McGeary, LSM (Jordan HS; Durham, NC )
School: Kennebunk
Kyle Baker, (Kennebunk, ME)
Sean Foley, (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent Denver
Ian Ferrell, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Matt Kelsic, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Josh Reichert, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
School: Kent Island
Cameron Martino, (Kent Island; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Kilbourne
Colin Igoe, (Kilbourne; North, OH )
School: Kingston
Pat Arlantico, (Kingston; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
School: Kinnelon
Kevin Shadiack, (Kinnelon; North, NJ )
School: La Costa Canyon
Casey Hintgen, (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
Greg Casey, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Jack Forster, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Mike Haas, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
Mike Haaz, Goalie (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
School: Lafayette
Lonny Blumenthal, (Lafayette, MO)
Jerome Thompson, (Lafayette High School, NY)
Jeremy Thompson, (Lafayette High School, NY)
School: Lake Howell
Ryan Akin, (Lake Howell; Central, FL )
School: Lakeridge
Justin Blackmore, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
Connor Martin, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Landon School
George Huguely, (Landon School; Bethesda, MD )
School: Langley
Robbie Maclay, (Langley; Northern, VA )
Evan Sullivan, Attack (Lawrenceville School; North, NJ )
Logan Otto, (Lexington Catholic, KY)
School: Lincoln
John Sheffield, (Lincoln; Portland, OR )
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Jason Orlando, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
Andrew Williamson, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
School: Longmeadow
Andrew MacDonald, (Longmeadow; Western, MA )
School: Loomis Chaffee
Ari Sussman, (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Loudoun Valley
JD Harkey, Midfield (Loudoun Valley; Loudoun County, VA )
School: Lovett School
Neal Hicks, (Lovett School; Atlanta, GA )
School: Lower Dauphin
David Garrabrant, (Lower Dauphin; Central, PA )
School: Loyola Academy
Mike Barr, (Loyola Academy, IL)
Dan Mortell, (Loyola Academy, IL)
Michael Kimmel, (Loyola Blakefield; Baltimore, MD )
School: Madison
Matt Langan, (Madison; North, NJ )
School: Malvern Prep
Mike Creighton, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Steve Layne, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Padraic McKendry, (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
Aaron Weber, (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Marin Catholic
Rob DiSanza, (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
Edison Parzanese, Attack (Martha's Vineyard; Eastern, MA )
School: Mauldin
Adam Chardukian, (Mauldin, SC)
School: McCallie School
David Hughes, (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
School: Medfield
Luke Aronson, (Medfield; Eastern, MA )
Garrett McClintock, (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Mercer Island
Kevin Mahony, (Mercer Island, WA)
School: Middlebury
Earl Ross, (Middlebury, VT)
Jake Hardy, (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Midwood
Chris Parker, (Midwood; NY Metro, NY )
School: Milton
Jerome Arnold, (Milton, GA)
School: Mira Costa
Jamie Bridgman, (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
Erik Krum, Attack (Mira Costa; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Miramonte
Josh Roden, (Miramonte; San Francisco, CA )
School: Moeller
Mitchel Frey, Defense (Moeller; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
Mitchell Frey, (Moeller; Southern/Cincinnati, OH )
School: Montclair
Matt Tierney, (Montclair, NJ)
School: Monte Vista
Kyle Donovan, (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Ryan Westfall, (Monte Vista; Danville, CA )
Chris Cahill, (Montgomery Bell Academy; Nashville, TN )
School: Moorestown
Sean Delaney, (Moorestown; North, NJ )
Mark Kinney, (Morristown-Beard School; North, NJ )
School: Moses Brown
Austin Mayer, (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mount Sinai
Chris Rirchie, Attack (Mount Sinai; Suffolk, NY )
School: Mountain Lakes
Steve Dircks, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Bob Steinhauser, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Austin Winter, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
School: Mt. Hebron
Tommy Incontrera, (Mt. Hebron; Howard County, MD )
School: Mt. Mansfield
Josh Anderson, (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Anthony Savaglio, (Mt. Mansfield, VT)
Bobby Flintoff, (Nansemond Suffolk; Piedmont, VA )
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua High School South, NH)
School: Nease
Chandler Barden, Defense (Nease; Pontre Verdra, FL )
School: Needham
Bobby Riley, (Needham; Eastern, MA )
School: New Trier
Chris Chandler, (New Trier; Wilmette, IL )
School: Niskayuna
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Daniel Halayko, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
Rob Owen, (Noble and Greenough School; New England Independent, MA )
School: Norfolk Academy
Pierce Derkac, (Norfolk Academy; Piedmont, VA )
School: North Allegheny
Jason Faber, (North Allegheny; Western, PA )
School: North Brunswick
Stephen Orban, Goalie (North Brunswick; North, NJ )
Buddy Farnham, (North County High School, MD)
Mike Lamagna, (North County High School, MD)
School: North Harford
Dean Thrasher, (North Harford; Harford County, MD )
School: North Middlesex
Jon Malcolm, (North Middlesex; Central, MA )
School: North Stafford
A.J. Soares, (North Stafford; Northwest AAA, VA )
Peter Lowell, (North Yarmouth Academy, ME)
School: Northern
David Taylor, (Northern; Southern AC, MD )
School: Northport
Craig Dowd, (Northport; Suffolk, NY )
School: Oakton
Donald Murphy, (Oakton; Northern, VA )
School: Oceanside
Sean Lucas, (Oceanside; Nassau, NY )
School: Olympus
Ted Ferrin, (Olympus, UT)
School: OR Episcopal
Stewart Larson, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
Addison Van Hatcher, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
School: Orchard Park
Matt Ciambella, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
Tom Mitchell, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Osseo
Brian Kyrilis, (Osseo, MN)
Jesse Demase, (Owego Free Academy; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Pace Academy
Ben Ewing, (Pace Academy; Atlanta, GA )
Bobby Enquist, (Palo Alto Tomahawks; San Francisco, CA )
School: Parkside
Mike Gianelle, (Parkside; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Parkway South
Steve Couch, (Parkway South, MO)
Ian Murphy, (Paul V. Moore High School, NY)
School: Penfield
Kelly McKenna, (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
Steven Carlson, (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
Dan Mesler, (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
School: Penncrest
Nick Kusturiss, (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
Matt Ward, (Phillips Academy Andover; New England Eastern, MA )
Sam Duprey, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
School: Pine Bush
Keith Clancy, (Pine Bush; Mid-Hudson, NY )
Steven Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
David Brochu, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Pat Stansik, (Pioneer High School, MI)
School: Plano
Tom Palesky, (Plano, TX)
School: Poly Prep
Woody Johnson, (Poly Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Pomfret School
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; New England Eastern, CT )
School: Pope
Andrew Cohen, (Pope; Atlanta, GA )
School: Portland
Garrett McAdam, (Portland, ME)
School: Poway
Elliott Brown, (Poway; San Diego, CA )
Dustin Clark, (Poway; San Diego, CA )
J.J. Gilbane, (Providence Country Day School, RI)
Steve Zande, (Providence Day School; NCISSA/Private, NC )
Jamie Kimbles, (Queen Anne's County; Eastern Shore/Centreville, MD )
School: Ramapo
Chris Hogan, (Ramapo; North, NJ )
School: Rancho Bernardo
Will Yeatman, (Rancho Bernardo; San Diego, CA )
School: Randolph
John Lade, (Randolph; North, NJ )
School: Ravenwood
Adam Presley, (Ravenwood, TN)
School: River Hill
Peter Ridge, (River Hill; Howard County, MD )
School: Riverside
Bob Kercher, (Riverside; Durham, NC )
School: Rockhurst High
Schaefer Deegen, Attack (Rockhurst High, MO)
Schaffer Degen, (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
Spencer Walsh, (Rockhurst Jesuit; KS City, MO )
John Baumann, (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Tyler Cassell, (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
School: Severn School
Brian Phipps, (Severn School; MIAA, MD )
School: Severna Park
Michael Gvozden, (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: Shawnee
Michael Burns, (Shawnee; South, NJ )
Erik Stilley, (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Somers
Kyle DeVito, (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Mike Novosel, (Somers; Hudson Valley, NY )
Nick Zaleski, (Somers; Public, CT )
School: South River
Scott LaRue, (South River; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: South Side
Bobby Hayes, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
Danny Orlando, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
School: South Western
Dylan Price, (South Western; Central, PA )
School: Sparta
Nic Heckman, (Sparta; North, NJ )
School: Springfield
John Ciavarelli, (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
School: St. Alban's
Thomas Muldoon, (St. Alban's, DC)
School: St. Andrew's
Josh Etzion, (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
J.P. Rius, (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
School: St. Anthony's
Sean Burk, Midfield (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Sean Burke, (St. Anthony's; Nassau/Suffolk Catholic, NY )
Thomas Hovis, (St. Christopher\'s School, VA)
Miles Suter, (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
School: St. John's
Chris Jacobson, (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
School: St. John's Prep
Jeff Begin, (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Andrew Lunnen, (St. John's Prep; Eastern, MA )
Andy Gagel, (St. John's School, TX)
Deets Hoffman, (St. John's School, TX)
Chris Root, (St. John's School, TX)
School: St. Jude
Brendon Donovan, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Garrett O'Neil, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Adam Vogl, (St. Jude; Buffalo, NY )
Kyle Felix, (St. Lawrence Central; St. Lawrence, NY )
Andrew Morrison, (St. Margaret's Episcopal; Orange County, CA )
George Jordan, (St. Mark's School; Dallas, TX )
Joe Wascavage, (St. Mary's Ryken; Lexington Park, MD )
Joe Costello, Midfield (St. Thomas Academy, MN)
School: Stevenson
Jason Duboe, (Stevenson, IL)
School: Strath Haven
Kevin Kaminski, (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
Tim Swinburn, (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
School: Sycamore
Ellis Krienik, (Sycamore; Southern, OH )
School: Syosset
Chris Lubin, (Syosset; Nassau, NY )
School: Tabor Academy
Ben Smith, (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Tatnall
Zachary Drexler, (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Ryan Morrell, (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
Cole Erickson, (The Episcopal School of Dallas, TX)
Connor Anderson, (Thomas Worthington; North, OH )
School: Timberline
T.J. Williams, (Timberline, ID)
School: Totino Grace
Charlie Nesser, (Totino Grace, MN)
Dan Pitzl, (Totino Grace, MN)
School: Trinity High
Drew Assapimonwait, (Trinity High, KY)
School: Troy Athens
Tom Raleigh, (Troy Athens, MI)
Joe Vincent, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Detroit, MI )
School: Upper Arlington
Eric Reinhardt, (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper St. Clair
Matthew Barkas, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA )
Michael Scuilli, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA )
Trevor Yealy, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA )
School: Urbana
Mike Murry, (Urbana; Frederick County, MD )
A.J. Smith, (Urbana; Frederick County, MD )
School: Voorhees
David Decker, (Voorhees; North, NJ )
Dave Decker, Goalie (Voorhees; North, NJ )
School: W.T. Woodson
Brandon Butler, (W.T. Woodson; Northern, VA )
Sean Jackson, (W.T. Woodson; Northern, VA )
School: Walter Johnson
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
Chris Chapman, (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
School: Ward Melville
Matthew Kresse, (Ward Melville; Suffolk, NY )
J.T. Nebeker, (Waterford School; Sandy, UT )
School: Wellesley
Andrew Elfman, (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
Patrick Hislop, (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
Ray Mooney, (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
School: West Genesee
Jaren Woeppel, (West Genesee; Central, NY )
Jaren Woppel, Defense (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Islip
Kevin Federico, (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Christian Scuderi, (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Corey Blair, (Western Alamance; Public, NC )
Kevin Coats, (Western Albemarle High School, VA)
Steven Murray, (Western Albemarle High School, VA)
School: Westfield
Justin Bard, (Westfield; Western, MA )
Evan Royster, (Westfield; North, NJ )
School: Westlake
Dan Yeoman, (Westlake; Condor/SCLA, CA )
School: Westminster
Ryan Finch, (Westminster; Carroll County, MD )
David Earle, (Westminster School; New England Western, CT )
Foster Durkee, (Westminster Schools, GA)
School: Whitman
Britton Cone, (Whitman; Montgomery, MD )
School: Winchester
Ryan Riedl, (Winchester; Eastern, MA )
School: Winter Park
Cline McDaniel, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
Clint McDaniel, Midfield (Winter Park; Central, FL )
B.J. Neller, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
School: Winter Springs
Casey Hodges, (Winter Springs; Central, FL )
Alex Giammarco, (Xaverian Brothers; Eastern, MA )
Alex Kajencki, (Xaverian Brothers; Eastern, MA )
School: Yarmouth
Zach Caldwell, (Yarmouth, ME)
Hans Tobiason, (Yarmouth, ME)
Thomas Interlicchio, (Yorktown High School, NY)
Kyle Vercruysse, (Yorktown High School, NY)