All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2005
School: Albemarle
Peter Lytle, (Albemarle; Virginia/ Northwest)
School: Algonquin
Brian Cooke, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
Stephen Toomy, (Algonquin; Massachusetts)
School: Amherst
Chris Hurley, (Amherst; New York)
Jake Jones, (Amherst; Massachusetts)
School: Annapolis
Matt Vetter, (Annapolis; Maryland)
School: Apex
Gavin Bruss, (Apex; North Carolina)
School: Apple Valley
Casey Mithun, (Apple Valley; Minnesota)
School: Archbishop Wood
Derrin Mangin, (Archbishop Wood; Pennsylvania)
School: Avon Old Farms
Matt Smalley, (Avon Old Farms; Connecticut)
David Vanderhoek, (Bainbridge Island; Washington)
School: Beverly
J.P. Wioncek, (Beverly; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dave Spivey, (Billerca Memorial; Massachusetts)
Colin Connery, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
Kyle Widerstedt, (Birmingham Seaholm; Michigan)
School: Bishop Guertin
Shaun Dooley, (Bishop Guertin; New Hampshire)
Colin Briggs, (Bishop Hendricken; Rhode Island/ Narragansett)
School: Bishop Moore
Brian Lombar, (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Brian Lombard, Midfield (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Kamecke von, Attack (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
Mike vonKamecke, (Bishop Moore; Florida/ Central - Orlando)
School: Blake
Michael Cathcart, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
Matt Dooley, (Blake; Minnesota/ Minneapolis)
School: Boys Latin
Chris Bolan, (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
Chris Boland, Attack (Boys Latin; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Branford
A.J. Alessi, (Branford; Connecticut)
School: Brewster
Justin Kelleher, (Brewster; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Brien McMahon
Peter McNichols, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
Doug Ruhnke, (Brien McMahon; Connecticut/ Norwalk/Public)
School: Broad Run
Paul Hagoo, (Broad Run; Virginia/ Loudon County)
School: Brooks School
Tyler Moore, (Brooks School; Massachusetts/ Independent)
School: Brother Rice
Charles Henneghan, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Riley Kerns, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
Carl Zimmerman, (Brother Rice; Michigan/ Bloomfield Hills)
School: Bullis School
Jordan Burke, (Bullis School; Maryland/ Potomac)
School: Caesar Rodney
Dan Yearick, (Caesar Rodney; Delaware)
Daniel Groot, (Canandaigua Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Cantonsville
Eric Gurnsey, (Cantonsville; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Cape Elizabeth
Dan Rautenberg, Attack (Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
School: Cape Henlopen
Bob Hopkins, (Cape Henlopen; Delaware)
School: Cardozo
Brett Daniels, (Cardozo; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Carlisle
Thomas Fraker, (Carlisle; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Carmel
Drew Straton, (Carmel; Indiana)
School: Centennial
Alex Ashcroft, (Centennial; Maryland/ Howard County)
Alex Slauson, (Champlain Valley Union High; Vermont/ Hinesburg)
School: Chapel Hill
Nick Desper, (Chapel Hill; North Carolina)
Brett Bauer, (Charlotte Catholic; North Carolina)
School: Chatham
Billy McCutheon, (Chatham; New Jersey)
School: Cherokee
Matt Dunn, (Cherokee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Cherry Creek
Spencer Cooperman, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Jordan Hendry, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Stephen Lundber, (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
Stephen Lundberg, Midfield (Cherry Creek; Colorado)
School: Chittenango
Brandon Corp, (Chittenango; New York/ Central)
Tom Duerr, (Christian Brothers Academy; New Jersey/ Shore Conference)
Gregory Rogowski, (Christian Brothers Academy; New York/ Albany)
Adam Ghitelman, (Cold Spring Harbor; New York/ Nassau County)
School: Collegiate
Campbell Grant, (Collegiate; Kentucky/ Louisville)
Devon Kelley, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Mike Thompson, (Collegiate School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: ConVal
Pete Sims, (ConVal; New Hampshire)
Duncan Streeten, (Corning Painted Post East; New York/ Southern Tier)
School: Coronado
Kevin Chenoweth, (Coronado; California/ San Diego)
School: Covenant
Steve Shoeffel, (Covenant; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Dallas
William Mannin Episcopal, (Dallas; Texas)
School: Damascus
Conor Fuhs, (Damascus; Maryland/ Montgomery County)
School: Darien
Brandon Buchmayr, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Billy Haire, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Kyle Hollingsworth, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Chris Madalon, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Brendan Sullivan, (Darien; Connecticut/ Public)
Bradford Goshorn, (De La Salle High; California/ Concord)
Josh Lesko, (Deerfield Academy; Massachusetts/ NE - Western)
Ned Crotty, (Delbarton School; New Jersey/ North/Morristown)
Danny Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; Maryland/ Washington DC Metro)
School: Denver East
Mark Hil, (Denver East; Colorado)
Mark Hild, Attack (Denver East; Colorado)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Blake Birner, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Danny Kerch, (DeSmet Jesuit; Missouri/ St. Louis)
Ben Bukari, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
Alex Cavalieri, (Detroit Country Day; Michigan)
School: Division Avenue
Tom Davis, (Division Avenue; New York/ Nassau/Levittown)
School: Dulaney
Ryan Hoff, (Dulaney; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Durham Academy
Billy Wellman, (Durham Academy; North Carolina/ NCISSA)
School: Duxbury
Chris Ajemian, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Kevin Gould, Attack (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Chris Nixon, Defense (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Max Quinzani, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Alec Siefert, (Duxbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Eagan
John Dunbar, (Eagan; Minnesota)
Gates Benson, (East Chapel Hill; North Carolina/ Public)
Rylan McAleenan, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
Mike Pinckney, (East Grand Rapids; Michigan)
School: Eden Prairie
Dan Gnazzo, (Eden Prairie; Minnesota)
School: El Toro
Evan Carter, (El Toro; California/ Orange County)
William Manning, Midfield (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Neth Weidemann, Defense (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
Neth Wiedemann, (Episcopal School of Dallas; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Fallston
Kevin Goedeke, (Fallston; Maryland/ Harford County)
School: Falmouth
Michael Balbuena, (Falmouth; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Farragut
Doug Grapski, (Farragut; Tennessee)
Luke Russell, (Flagler Palm Coasts; Florida/ Central)
School: Foothill
Mark Swobod, (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
Mark Swoboda, Midfield (Foothill; California/ Pleasanton)
School: Fordham Prep
Patrick Schram, (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
Patrick Schramm, Defense (Fordham Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Fox Lane
Alex Weber, (Fox Lane; New York/ Hudson Valley/Bedford)
Dan Leksell, (Franklin Regional; Pennsylvania/ Western/Murraysville)
School: Garden City
Kerry McCormick, (Garden City; New York/ Nassau)
School: Garnet Valley
Jeff Wittman, (Garnet Valley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Georgetown Prep
Danny Glading, (Georgetown Prep; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Gilman School
Brian Carroll, (Gilman School; Maryland/ Baltimore/MIAA)
School: Glenbrook South
Will Jeff, (Glenbrook South; Illinois)
School: Golden
Josh Secor, (Golden; Colorado)
Josh Secora, Midfield (Golden; Colorado)
Brian Morrissey, (Governor's Academy; Massachusetts/ New England/Independent - formerly Gov. Dummer\'s)
School: Greenville
Keith Marvel, (Greenville; South Carolina)
School: Hackley
Robbie Schwartz, (Hackley; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Hamburg
Anthony Costanzo, (Hamburg; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Hatboro Horsham
Duncan Swezey, (Hatboro Horsham; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Casey O'Rourke, (Haverfood School; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Crawford Prezioso, (Heathwood Hall Episcopal; South Carolina/ Columbia)
School: Hempfield
Scott Wengrenovich, (Hempfield; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Hereford
Perry Menzies, (Hereford; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Hewlett
Max Seibal, (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
Max Seibald, Midfield (Hewlett; New York/ Nassau)
School: Hicksville
Bob McAuley, (Hicksville; New York/ Nassau)
School: Highland Park
Matt Fritts, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
Tommy Shuey, (Highland Park; Texas/ Dallas)
School: Highland School
Nic Bell, (Highland School; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Hills West
Austin Walker, (Hills West; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Hilton Head
Brian Lipscomb, (Hilton Head; South Carolina)
School: Hingham
Chris Ryan, (Hingham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Tucker, (Holderness School; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
Kyle Flanagan, (Hugh Williams Senior High; New York/ Canton)
Justin Pennington, (Hunterdon Central; New Jersey/ North)
School: Huntington
Scott Kocis, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
Charlie Paar, (Huntington; New York/ Suffolk)
School: IHC
Jordan Loftus, (IHC; New York/ Central)
School: Ithaca
Dave Grossman, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Brian Welch, (Ithaca; New York/ Southern Tier)
Josh Jones, (James I. O'Neill; New York/ Mid-Hudson/West Point)
Phillip Johnson, (Jesuit College Prep; Texas/ Dallas)
School: John Jay HS
Nick Hautau, (John Jay HS; New York/ Hudson Valley/Cross River)
School: Jordan HS
Joe Howar, (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Joe Howard, Attack (Jordan HS; North Carolina/ Durham)
Dallas McLellan, (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
Matthew Qualey, (Juan Diego Catholic; Utah)
School: Kennebunk
Thomas Boothby, (Kennebunk; Maine)
School: Kent Denver
Ian Ferrell, (Kent Denver; Colorado/ Englewood)
Peter Webber, (Kimball Union Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Northern)
School: Kinnelon
Jeff Canfield, (Kinnelon; New Jersey/ North)
School: La Costa Canyon
Michael Farinelli, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Casey Hingtgen, (La Costa Canyon; California/ San Diego County)
Edward DiDonato, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Rob Forster, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pat Lombar, (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Pat Lombard, Attack (La Salle College HS; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Lafayette
Lonnie Blumenthal, (Lafayette; Missouri)
Lonny Blumenthal, Attack (Lafayette; Missouri)
Tyler Gale, (Lafayette Central; New York/ Central)
School: Lake Braddock
Mark Wade, (Lake Braddock; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Lake Forest
Wes McGowan, (Lake Forest; Illinois)
School: Lakeridge
Nate Beres, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Michael Clayton, (Lakeridge; Oregon/ Lake Oswego)
Matt Mersky, (Lancaster Country Day; Pennsylvania/ Central)
School: Landon School
Gibbs Fogarty, (Landon School; Maryland/ Bethesda)
School: Lassiter
Alex Crawford, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Tim Fannin, (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Tim Fanning, Attack (Lassiter; Georgia/ Marietta)
Chris Cortin, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Chris Cortina, Defense (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Caleb Fergeson, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
Evan Sullivan, (Lawrenceville School; New Jersey/ North)
School: Leonardtown
Neal McKinney, (Leonardtown; Maryland/ Southern AC)
School: Lincoln
Tyler Campbell, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
Will Dunn, (Lincoln; Oregon/ Portland)
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Jake Beebe, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Robby Halladay, (Lincoln Sudbury; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Londonderry
Nick Cosco, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
Brandon Freeman, (Londonderry; New Hampshire)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Matthew Kellman, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
Boomer Repko, (Loomis Chaffee; Connecticut/ New England Western/Windsor)
School: Lovett School
Alex Heaton, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Neal Hicks, (Lovett School; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Bryan Holden, (LS Cape Elizabeth; Maine)
School: LS Eastview
Michael Freeman, (LS Eastview; Minnesota)
School: Lyons Township
Brent Nolan, (Lyons Township; Illinois)
School: MacArthur
Scott Rodgers, (MacArthur; New York/ Nassau)
School: Madison
Tim Langen, (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
Keith Lovett, (Madison; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mahtomedi
Chris Maubach, (Mahtomedi; Minnesota)
Brian Strauss, (Mahtomedi; Minnesota)
School: Malibu
Jason Kho, (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
Brendan Sindell, (Malibu; California/ Los Angeles County)
School: Malvern Prep
Jake Wilcox, (Malvern Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: Manhasset
Cullen Molinari, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Gavin Petracc, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Gavin Petracca, Attack (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
Chris Peyser, (Manhasset; New York/ Nassau)
School: Massapequa
Jon Schneider, (Massapequa; New York/ Nassau)
School: McDonogh
Jimmy Daly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
Brennan Kelly, (McDonogh; Maryland/ MIAA)
School: Medfield
Matt Aronson, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Danno Lynch, (Medfield; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Dan Gibson, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
Sam Sawyer, (Memphis University School; Tennessee/ Memphis)
School: Menlo-Atherton
Jack Miller, (Menlo-Atherton; California/ Portola Valley)
School: Mercer Island
Chris Taylor, (Mercer Island; Washington)
School: MICDS
Jono Hiemenz, (MICDS; Missouri/ St. Louis)
School: Middlebury
Ryan Mannigan, (Middlebury; Vermont)
Matt Keller, (Middlesex School; Massachusetts/ New England Independent)
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New York/ New England Western)
School: Milton Academy
Dennis Lynch, (Milton Academy; Massachusetts/ Eastern/New England Independent)
Tim Balise, (Minnechaug Regional; Massachusetts/ Western)
School: Monte Vista
Tyler Westfall, (Monte Vista; California/ Danville)
School: Mount Sinai
Chris Ritchie, (Mount Sinai; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Mountain Lakes
Anthony Bucco, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Matt Hipenbecker, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
Clay Hopple, (Mountain Lakes; New Jersey/ North)
School: Mt. Lebanon
Jim Mullen, (Mt. Lebanon; Pennsylvania/ Western/Pittsburgh)
School: Mt. Mansfield
Derek Soutiere, (Mt. Mansfield; Vermont)
School: Mt. Vernon
Truett Valentine, (Mt. Vernon; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Nashua South
Tyler Seymour, (Nashua South; New Hampshire)
School: New Trier
Matt Kelly, (New Trier; Illinois/ Wilmette)
School: Niskayuna
Mark Bryan, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Basil Daratsos, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
Noah Fossner, (Niskayuna; New York/ Albany)
School: North Andover
Jimmy Connolly, (North Andover; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: North Stafford
Kevin Steckel, (North Stafford; Virginia/ Northwest AAA)
Peter Gerrity, (North Yarmouth Academy; Maine)
School: Nottingham
Matt Abbott, (Nottingham; New York/ Central)
School: O'Dea
Drew Snider, (O'Dea; Washington)
School: Oak Park
Steven Darrow, (Oak Park; California/ Condor/SCLA)
School: Oakton
Cody Grim, (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
Cody Grimm, Midfield (Oakton; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Olympus
Ted Ferrin, (Olympus; Utah)
School: Orchard Park
Mike Bartlett, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Brian Lalley, (Orchard Park; New York/ Buffalo)
Doug Logan, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Hatcher Van, Attack (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
Addison Van Hatcher, (Oregon Episcopal; Oregon/ Beaverton)
School: Oviedo
Corey Noonan, (Oviedo; Florida/ Central)
School: Pace Academy
Patrick Deveau, (Pace Academy; Georgia/ Atlanta)
Colin Mason, (Palo Alto Tomahawks; California/ San Francisco)
School: Parkside
Kylor Berkman, (Parkside; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
School: Penfield
Mike Thon, (Penfield; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Peninsula
John Lin, (Peninsula; California/ Los Angeles)
Houten Van, Jon (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
Jon Van Houten, (Penn Yan Academy; New York/ Finger Lakes)
School: Penncrest
Matt Spahr, (Penncrest; Pennsylvania/ Eastern/Media)
Bean Freker, (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Beau Freker, Defense (Phillips Academy Andover; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
Brett Hughes, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New Hampshire/ New England Eastern)
School: Pine Bush
Joe Assante, (Pine Bush; New York/ Mid-Hudson)
Jose Rodriguez, (Pine Crest School; Florida/ South)
Steve Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
Easton Kezer, (Pinkerton Academy; New Hampshire/ Derry)
School: Pittsford
Jake Boyce, (Pittsford; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Poly Prep
Matt Pietroforte, (Poly Prep; New York/ New York Metro)
School: Pomfret School
Sean Driscoll, (Pomfret School; Connecticut/ New England Eastern)
School: Portland
Matt Morneau, (Portland; Maine)
Bennett Albertson, (Portsmouth Abbey School; Rhode Island/ New England Eastern)
Benjamin Closson, (Providence Country Day School; Rhode Island)
Nevitt Griffin, (Providence Day School; North Carolina/ NCISSA/Private)
Philip Trapp, (R.L. Stevenson School; California/ Carmel/Monterey)
School: Rancho Bernardo
Matt Drenan, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
Will Yeatman, (Rancho Bernardo; California/ San Diego)
School: Regis Jesuit
Austin Konkel, (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
Joey Murray, (Regis Jesuit; Colorado/ Denver)
School: Ridley
Casey Grugan, (Ridley; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: River Hill
Ben Hostetler, (River Hill; Maryland/ Howard County)
School: Riverside
Joey Pietrantoni, (Riverside; North Carolina/ Durham)
Peter Hannapel, (Rockhurst Jesuit; Missouri/ Kansas City)
Ted Yates, (Rye Country Day School; New York/ New England Western)
School: Sachem East
Pat Perritt, (Sachem East; New York/ Suffolk)
Nick Sciubb, (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Nick Sciubba, Goalie (Salisbury School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Connor Burke, (San Dieguiot Academy; California/ San Diego)
School: Scarborough
David Hamilton, (Scarborough; Maine)
School: Scioto
Dave Castignol, (Scioto; Ohio/ Northern/Dublin)
Dave Castignola, Attack (Scioto; Ohio/ Northern/Dublin)
School: Seneca Valley
Peet Poillon, (Seneca Valley; Pennsylvania/ Western/Cranberry Twnshp)
Caz Rubacky, (Seneca Valley; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Seton Hall Prep
Chris O'Dougherty, (Seton Hall Prep; New Jersey/ North)
School: Severna Park
Michael Gvozden, Goalie (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Mike Gvozden, (Severna Park; Maryland/ Anne Arundel)
Scott Fetterolf, (Sewickley Academy; Pennsylvania/ Western)
R.K. Galey, (Shady Side Academy; Pennsylvania/ Pittsburgh)
School: Shawnee
Steven Prifte, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
Erik Stilley, (Shawnee; New Jersey/ South)
School: Somers
Matt Petre, (Somers; New York/ Hudson Valley)
School: Springfield
Drew Adams, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
Brian Christopher, (Springfield; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. Andrew's
Josh Etzion, (St. Andrew's; Florida/ South/Boca Raton)
School: St. Anthony's
Mike Karwoski, (St. Anthony's; New York/ Nassau/Suffolk Catholic)
Gordon Valentine, (St. Christopher's; Virginia/ Piedmont)
Phil Donnici, (St. Ignatius College Prep; California/ San Francisco)
School: St. Joe's Prep
Patrick Glynn, (St. Joe's Prep; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: St. John's
Jeff Moore, (St. John's; Massachusetts/ Central/Shrewsbury)
School: St. John's Prep
Kurtis Gibbs, (St. John's Prep; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Andy Gagel, (St. John's School; Texas)
Chris Root, (St. John's School; Texas)
Derek Steffien, (St. Margaret's Episcopal; California/ Orange County)
Drew Lassiter, (St. Mark's School; Texas/ Dallas)
Drew Collins, (St. Mary's Ryken; Maryland/ Lexington Park)
Gavin Gill, (St. Paul's School; Maryland/ MIAA)
Sean Berger, (St. Thomas Aquinas; Kansas)
School: St. Xavier
Danny Collur, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Paul Collur, (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Danny Collura, Attack (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Paul Collura, Goalie (St. Xavier; Ohio/ Southern/Cincinnati)
Kevin Gleis, (St. Xavier; Kentucky/ Louisville)
School: Summit
John Alpizar, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Chris Conlon, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Mike Dugan, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
Jake Lecky, (Summit; New Jersey/ North)
School: Sweet Home
Jon McMahon, (Sweet Home; New York/ Buffalo)
School: Tabor Academy
Kody Mansur, (Tabor Academy; Massachusetts/ New England Eastern)
School: Tatnall
Dan Greene, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
Ryan Morrell, (Tatnall; Delaware/ Wilmington)
School: Thacher School
Conner Schryver, (Thacher School; California/ Ojai)
School: Timber Creek
Nicholas Coats, (Timber Creek; Florida/ Central/Orlando)
School: Tower Hill
Matthew Moyer, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
Nick Rossi, (Tower Hill; Delaware)
School: Towson
Tim Skeen, (Towson; Maryland/ Baltimore)
School: Troy Athens
Mike Ber, (Troy Athens; Michigan)
Matt Berg, Defense (Troy Athens; Michigan)
School: Tully
Dan Hardy, (Tully; New York/ Central)
School: University High
Andrew Kirchner, (University High; California/ San Francisco)
George Timbrell, (University High; California/ San Francisco)
Tim Maclean, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
Matt Vitous, (University of Detroit Jesuit; Michigan/ Detroit)
School: Upper Arlington
Corey Bentine, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Joe Dewey, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
Will Morgan, (Upper Arlington; Ohio)
School: Urbana
Mike Murray, (Urbana; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: W.T. Woodson
Aaron Solomon, (W.T. Woodson; Virginia/ Northern)
School: Walkersville
Andrew Baldwin, (Walkersville; Maryland/ Frederick County)
School: Walter Johnson
Joe Brody, (Walter Johnson; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Waltham
Clint Marchese, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Spencer Wims, (Waltham; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Ward Melville
Andrew Maurer, (Ward Melville; New York/ Suffolk)
School: Watertown
Kenny Nims, (Watertown; New York/ Central)
School: Webster
Mike Catalino, (Webster; New York/ Monroe County)
School: Wellesley
Scott Grillo, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Mike Stone, (Wellesley; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
Greg Murray, (West Chester East; Pennsylvania/ Eastern)
School: West Essex
Pete Pantages, (West Essex; New Jersey)
School: West Genesee
Mark Cizenski, (West Genesee; New York/ Central)
School: West Islip
Matt Sullivan, (West Islip; New York/ Suffolk)
Tom Schauder, (West Springfield; Virginia/ Northern)
Austin Claytor, (Western Guilford; North Carolina/ HSLA)
School: Westerville
Demetrious Nelson, (Westerville; Ohio/ North)
School: Westfield
Chris Zaffuto, (Westfield; New Jersey/ North)
School: Westminster
Adam VanLeeuwen, (Westminster; Maryland/ Carroll County)
Peter Christman, (Westminster School; Connecticut/ New England Western)
Dennis Love, (Westminster Schools; Georgia)
School: Whitman
Kevin Slawt, (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
Kevin Slawta, Defense (Whitman; Maryland/ Montgomery)
School: Wicomico
Kevin Conklin, (Wicomico; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
School: William Floyd
Andrew Miller, (William Floyd; New York/ Suffolk)
Kevin Quick, (William T. Dwyer; Florida/ South)
School: Wilton
Tom Hollingsworth, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Brad Kamedulski, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Sam Slaughter, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Pete Smith, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Joe Somerdyk, (Wilton; Connecticut/ Public)
Rob Battle, (Woodberry Forest; Virginia/ Piedmont)
School: Woodbridge
Brad Hester, (Woodbridge; Virginia/ Northwest)
School: Woodstock
Jeff Wannop, (Woodstock; Vermont)
School: Wooster
Joe Gantz, (Wooster; Ohio/ North)
School: Worcester Prep
Garvey Heiderman, (Worcester Prep; Maryland/ Eastern Shore)
John Tunney, (Xaverian Brothers; Massachusetts/ Eastern)
School: Yarmouth
Zach Caldwell, (Yarmouth; Maine)
Chris Hichborn, (Yarmouth; Maine)
School: Yorktown High
Thomas Dooley, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Matthias McCall, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Paul Santavicc, (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)
Paul Santavicca, Midfield (Yorktown High; New York/ Hudson Valley/Yorktown Heights)