All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 2004
School: <not available>
Not submitted, ()
School: Albany Academy
Mike Leveille, (Albany Academy, NY)
Robert Towe, (Alexis I. duPont High School, DE)
Owen Cahill, (Algonquin Regional High School; MA-Central, MA)
Chris Powers, (Alta High School, UT)
Dan Nickell, (Arapahoe High School, CO)
School: Archbishop Wood
Dane Mangin, (Archbishop Wood, PA)
Joe Picha, (Bainbridge High School, WA)
Matt Coughlin, (Bay Shore High School, NY)
Sam Geller, (Berkeley High School, CA)
Tom Michaelsen, Attack (Bethpage Senior High School, NY)
Tom Michaelson, (Bethpage Senior High School, NY)
Larry Kline, (Beverly High School; Eastern, MA )
Eddie O'Reilly, Attack (Beverly High School; Eastern, MA )
Eddie OReilly, (Beverly High School; Eastern, MA )
Bryan Berry, (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
Michael von Kamecke, (Bishop Moore Catholic High School; Central - Orlando, FL )
Sean Murphy, (Bishop Timon High School, NY )
School: Blake School
David Denniston, (Blake School, MN )
School: Bow High School
Garrett Pedley, Defense (Bow High School, NH)
Garret Pedley, (Bow High School, NH)
Chris Boland, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Doug Ruhnke, (Brien McMahon High School, CT)
Rob Morales, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Ross Zimmerman, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
Brad Bishop, (Brunswick High School, ME)
School: Bullis School
Brad Ross, (Bullis School, MD)
Brendan Foerster, Midfield (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
Brendan Forester, (Burr & Burton Academy, VT)
Josh Coveleski, (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Kevin Huntley, (Calvert Hall College High School, MD)
Stephen Smith, (Canandaigua Academy, NY)
Matt O'Hearn, Midfield (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Matt OHearn, (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
James Kleb, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Ryan Kelley, Midfield (Cape Henry Collegiate, VA)
Ryan Kelly, (Cape Henry Collegiate, VA)
Mike Timms, (Cape Henry Collegiate, VA)
Joe Doyle, (Cardinal Gibbons High School, NC)
P.J. Fenton, Attack (Cathedral High School, MA)
P. J. Fenton, (Cathedral High School, MA)
Sammy Stumpf, (Centennial High School, MD)
School: Chaminade
Dan D'Agnes, Midfield (Chaminade, NY)
Kevin O'Connor, Attack (Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Paul Richards, (Charles W. Baker High School, NY)
Neal Watterson, (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
Tom Swaboda, (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Tom Swoboda, Midfield (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Steve Weis, (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Patrick Zeis, Attack (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Pat Zeiss, (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
Zach Widbin, (Clarkstown South; Hudson Valley, NY )
Stephen Peyser, (Cold Spring Harbor; Nassau County, NY )
School: Comsewogue
Ryan Hughes, (Comsewogue; Suffolk County, NY )
John Mecionis, (Comsewogue; Suffolk County, NY )
School: Concord
Bob Berwick, (Concord, NH)
Diogo Godoy, (Concord, NH)
Mike Hatton, Midfield (Corning Painted Post East High School, NY)
School: Coronado
Glen Goebels, (Coronado; San Diego, CA )
Andrew Chima, (Cranbrook Kingswood Upper Schools, MI)
School: Culver Academy
Jack Parchman, (Culver Academy, IN)
Pat Krause, (Cumberland Valley; Central - Mechanicsville, PA )
School: Damascus
J. D. Kijak, (Damascus; Montgomery County, MD )
J.D. Kijak, Attack (Damascus; Montgomery County, MD )
School: Darien
Marc Albu, (Darien; Public, CT )
Tim Shaw, (Darien; Public, CT )
Charles Wiggins, (Darien; Public, CT )
Dan Vinson, (De La Salle High; Concord, CA )
Peter Striebel, (Deerfield Academy; NE - Western, MA )
Dan Cocoziello, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Ned Crotty, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Alex Hewit, Goalie (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Alex Hewitt, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Matt McBride, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Reade Seligmann, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
Danny Gallagher, (DeMatha Catholic; WA DC Metro, MD )
Paul Rabil, (DeMatha Catholic; WA DC Metro, MD )
School: Denver East
Hunter Combs, (Denver East, CO)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Bob Edmundowicz, (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
School: Division Avenue
James Davis, (Division Avenue; Nassau/Levittown, NY )
School: Dublin Scioto
Nick Gallagher, (Dublin Scioto; North, OH )
School: Dulaney
Ryan Hoff, (Dulaney; Baltimore, MD )
School: Duxbury
Tom Levesque, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Max Quinzani, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
Kevin Demorest, (Earnest W. Seholm High School, MI)
Peter Curtin, (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Cody Kelly, (East Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Will Wismer, (East Grand Rapids, MI)
Stefan Schroeder, (East Syracuse-Minoa; Central, NY )
School: Eden Prairie
Stuart Baxter, (Eden Prairie, MN)
Dan Gnazzo, (Eden Prairie, MN)
Mic Michaelson, (Eden Prairie, MN)
Nic Michaelson, Attack (Eden Prairie, MN)
School: El Toro
Ryan Brent, (El Toro; Orange County, CA )
Ryson Pallante, (El Toro; Orange County, CA )
Michael Carrington, (Episcopal School of Houston; Houston, TX )
Stephen Gibbs, (Episcopal School of Houston; Houston, TX )
Drew Webb, (Episcopal School of Houston; Houston, TX )
School: Essex
Sean Diminick, (Essex; Essex Junction, VT )
School: Fairfax
Mike Britt, (Fairfax; Northern, VA )
Bryan Sharnick, (Fairfield College Preparatory School, CT)
School: Fairview
Erik Wardell, (Fairview, CO)
School: Fallston
Steve Bosse, (Fallston; Harford County, MD )
School: Fort Collins
Brett Hamilton, (Fort Collins, CO)
Brett Hamilton-Koll, Attack (Fort Collins, CO)
School: Fox Lane
Max Mauro, (Fox Lane; Hudson Valley/Bedford, NY )
School: Garden City
Michael Burns, (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
School: Geneva
Craig McDonald, (Geneva; Finger Lakes, NY )
School: Georgetown Prep
Joey Kemp, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
Nick Veith, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
Alex Haynie, (Germantown Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Gilman School
Grant Zimmerman, (Gilman School; Baltimore/MIAA, MD )
School: Glastonbury
Tim Heffernan, (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
Andrew Holden, (Glastonbury; Public, CT )
School: Grand Island
Mike Blocho, (Grand Island; Buffalo, NY )
School: Gulliver Prep
Jeff Gordon, (Gulliver Prep; South, FL )
Brendan Cannon, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
School: Hempfield
Jordan Kolb, (Hempfield; Central, PA )
Chris Schuch, Goalie (Hempfield; Central, PA )
Chris Schuh, (Hempfield; Central, PA )
School: Hereford
Brett Yoder, (Hereford; Baltimore, MD )
School: Heritage
Bobby Coy, (Heritage, CO)
School: Hewlett
Max Seibald, (Hewlett; Nassau, NY )
School: Highland Park
Matthew Fritts, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
Danny Nathan, (Highland Park, IL)
Rob Wellington, (Highland Park; Dallas, TX )
School: Hilton Head
Mark Hodsdon, (Hilton Head, SC)
Brian Lipscomb, (Hilton Head, SC)
Dave Campbell, (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
Andrew McGann, (Holderness School; New England Northern, NH )
School: Hopkins School
Connor Ginsberg, (Hopkins School; Fairchester AA, CT )
Trip Cowin, (Hotchkiss School; New England-Western, CT )
Miles Kass, (Hotchkiss School; New England-Western, CT )
School: Hudson
Rick Mackessy, (Hudson; North, OH )
Sean Flanagan, (Hugh Williams Senior High; Canton, NY )
Jon Paulson, (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
Andrew Supiano, (Huron High School, MI)
Brendan Loftus, (Immaculate Heart Academy, NJ)
School: Indian Hill
Eddie Farrugia, (Indian Hill; Southern, OH )
School: Ithaca
Craig Stevenson, (Ithaca; Southern Tier, NY )
Anthony Dugan, (James I. O'Neill; Mid-Hudson/West Point, NY )
School: Joel Barlow
Mike Distler, (Joel Barlow; Public, CT )
School: John Jay HS
John Carrozz, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
John Carrozza, Attack (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
Peter Coluccini, (John Jay HS; Hudson Valley/Cross River, NY )
School: Jordan
Humza Kudiya, (Jordan, UT)
School: Kennebunk
Andy Bois, (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent County
Kolyn Kirby, (Kent County; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Kirkwood
Bruce Richardson, (Kirkwood, MO)
School: La Costa Canyon
Sean McGonigle, (La Costa Canyon; San Diego County, CA )
Brian Neary, (La Salle College HS; Eastern, PA )
School: Lake Braddock
Mark Wade, (Lake Braddock; Northern, VA )
School: Lakeridge
Michael Clayton, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Lamar
Jim Weiss, (Lamar; Houston, TX )
School: Laney
Michael Watson, (Laney; Wilmington, NC )
School: Lassiter
Alex Crawford, (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
Tim Fanning, (Lassiter; Marietta, GA )
Marc Ayala, (Lawrenceville School, NH)
Jason Arias, (Lexington Christian Academy; Lexington, MA )
School: Liberty
Zach Hinton, (Liberty; Carroll County, MD )
School: Libertyville
Bob Wilkinson, (Libertyville, IL)
School: Lincoln Sudbury
Craig Audin, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
Anthony Jones, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
Evan Phelps, (Lincoln Sudbury; Eastern, MA )
School: Lindenhurst
John Glynn, (Lindenhurst; Suffolk, NY )
School: Linganore
Philip Davenport, (Linganore; Frederick County, MD )
School: Loomis Chaffee
Tyler Casertano, Attack (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
Tyler Casertomo, (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Lowell
Joe Costello, (Lowell; Eastern, MA )
Ben Rubeor, (Loyola Blakefield; Baltimore, MD )
School: MacArthur
Scott Rodgers, (MacArthur; Nassau, NY )
Nick Tintle, (MacArthur; Nassau, NY )
School: Madison
Tim Langan, (Madison, NH)
School: Mahopac
Tony Tanzi, (Mahopac; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Malden Catholic
Sean Endicott, (Malden Catholic; Eastern, MA )
Chris Griffin, (Malden Catholic; Eastern, MA )
School: Malibu
Andrew Heric, (Malibu; Los Angeles County, CA )
Jason Kho, (Malibu; Los Angeles County, CA )
School: Malvern Prep
Tim Atkins, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Andrew MacKrides, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
Robert Schneider, (Malvern Prep; Eastern, PA )
School: Manhasset
Chris Finn, (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Chris Peyser, (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
Eric Graupensberger, (Manheim Township; Central, PA )
School: Mariemont
Reed Peterson, (Mariemont; Southern, OH )
School: Marin Catholic
T.R. Hofman, Goalie (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
T. R. Hoffman, (Marin Catholic; San Francisco, CA )
School: Marshfield
Todd Faiella, (Marshfield; Eastern, MA )
School: McCallie School
Clint Brakebill, (McCallie School; Chattanooga, TN )
Dan Gibson, (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Menlo-Atherton
Jack Sullivan, (Menlo-Atherton; Portola Valley)
School: Mercer Island
Alan Chirls, (Mercer Island, WA)
Josh Freiberger, (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Steve Giannone, (Millbrook School; New England Western, NY )
School: Milton Academy
Timothy Daniels, (Milton Academy; Eastern/New England Independent, MA )
Ryan Burns, (Montgomery Bell Academy; Nashville, TN )
Sean Bailey, (Morristown-Beard School; North, NJ )
School: Moses Brown
Bruce Bickford, (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
Kyle Rotelli, (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mountain Lakes
Nick Bevaqua, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Paul Chiara, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Joe Cinosky, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Nick Vosburgh, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
School: Mt. Lebanon
Jim Mullen, (Mt. Lebanon; Western/Pittsburgh, PA )
Carlos Pena, (Mt. St. Michael's; NY Metro, NY )
School: Mt. Tabor
Jamie DeBole, (Mt. Tabor; HSLA, NC )
School: New Canaan
Reed Deluca, (New Canaan; Public, CT )
School: New Trier
Mark Wattenbarger, (New Trier; Wilmette, IL )
School: Niskayuna
Mark Bryan, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
School: North Andover
Jimmy Connolly, (North Andover; Eastern, MA )
Joe Wojciechowski, (North County High School, MD)
School: North Stafford
Dan Sullivan, (North Stafford; Northwest AAA, VA )
Conor Hannan, (North Yarmouth Academy, ME)
School: Nottingham
Chris Greenman, (Nottingham; Central, NY )
School: Oakton
Quinn Cooke, (Oakton; Northern, VA )
School: OR Episcopal
Alex Kaufman, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
Doug Logan, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
Addison Van Hatcher, (OR Episcopal; Beaverton, OR )
School: Orchard Park
Mitch Rodems, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
David Suthers, (Osbourn Park Senior High School, VA)
School: Pace Academy
Andrew Alexander, (Pace Academy; Atlanta, GA )
School: Page
Matt Goodson, (Page; Greensboro, NC )
School: Parkside
Kylor Berkman, (Parkside; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Patuxent
Paul Rudell, (Patuxent; Southern, MD )
School: Penfield
Don Clay, (Penfield; Monroe County, NY )
School: Peninsula
John Lin, (Peninsula; Los Angeles, CA )
School: Peters Township
Kevin Kustron, (Peters Township; Western, PA )
Tom Petty, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
School: Pikesville
Justin Steinfelder, (Pikesville; Baltimore, MD )
School: Pingree School
Matt Nelligan, (Pingree School; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Pingry
Liam Griff, (Pingry, NJ)
Steve Boyle, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Matt Johnson, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
School: Pittsford
R. J. Lamontagne, (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
R.J. Lamontagne, Midfield (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
School: Poolesville
Josh Funk, (Poolesville; Montgomery, MD )
School: Providence
William Hendricks, (Providence; HSLA, NC )
Alex Finkelman, (Providence Country Day School, RI)
School: Putnam Valley
Steve Amman, (Putnam Valley; Hudson Valley, NY )
Steve Ammann, Midfield (Putnam Valley; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Radnor
Chris Early, (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
Scott Kahoe, (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Regis Jesuit
Eric Bloom, (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Austin Konkel, Goalie (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
Austin Kunkel, (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
School: Ridgewood
Derek Pilipiak, (Ridgewood, NJ)
Jack Riley, (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: Ridley
Vinnie D'Angelo, Midfield (Ridley; Eastern, PA )
Vinny DAngelo, (Ridley; Eastern, PA )
Mike Podgajny, (Ridley; Eastern, PA )
Nick Brown, (Riverdale Country School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Robinson
David O Quinn, (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
David O'Quinn, Midfield (Robinson; Northern/Fairfax, VA )
School: Rocky Point
Jeff Strittmatter, (Rocky Point; Suffolk, NY )
School: Ross University
Jonah Platt, (Ross University; San Francisco, CA )
School: Rutland
Peter Hamilton, (Rutland, VT)
Bob Scott, (Salisbury School; New England Western, CT )
Anders Lovell, (San Ramon Valley; San Francisco, CA )
Rory Pedrick, (Saratoga Springs; Albany, NY )
School: Seattle Prep
Adam Sangeorzan, (Seattle Prep, WA)
School: Severna Park
Tom Zichelli, (Severna Park; Anne Arundel, MD )
Drew Bonessa, (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
School: Shawnee
Keith Prifte, (Shawnee; South, NJ )
School: Shenendehowa
Shane Koppens, (Shenendehowa; Albany, NY )
Kevin Unterstein, (Shoreham-Wading River; Suffolk, NY )
School: Shrewsbury
Michael Sjogren St. Johns, (Shrewsbury; Central, MA )
School: Skaneateles
Steve Babbles, (Skaneateles; Central, NY )
School: Skyline
Walker Hewlett, (Skyline, UT)
School: Souhegan
John Bambrick, (Souhegan; Amherst, NH )
School: South Hadley
Sean Standen, (South Hadley; Western, MA )
School: South Side
Kent Lucas, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
School: Southern
Maryland , (Southern; Anne Arundel, MD )
School: St. Andrew's
Evan Blum, (St. Andrew's; South/Boca Raton, FL )
School: St. Andrews
David Page, (St. Andrews, DE)
Kelly Mattie, (St. Anne\'s-Belfield School, VA)
Alex Baruch, (St. Christopher\'s School, VA)
Frasher Kempe, (St. Christopher\'s School, VA)
School: St. Edwards
John Snipes, (St. Edwards; South, FL )
Sam Madison, (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
School: St. John's
Michael Sjogren, Defense (St. John's; Central/Shrewsbury, MA )
School: St. Mary's Hall
Max Atherton, (St. Mary's Hall, TX)
Bart Wagner, (St. Paul's School; MIAA, MD )
Richard Carolan, (St. Sebastian's School; Independent/Walpole, MA )
School: St. Xavier
Peter Beyel, (St. Xavier; Louisville, KY )
School: Strath Haven
Steve Varga, (Strath Haven; Eastern, PA )
School: Summit
Jake Lecky, (Summit, NH)
Rob Schroeder, (Summit, NH)
School: Tatnall
Alex Moeckel, (Tatnall; Wilmington, DE )
School: Thacher School
Ward Sorrick, (Thacher School; Ojai, CA )
Gregory Clement, (The Episcopal School of Dallas, TX)
Jake Launert, (Thomas Jefferson High School, MN)
Bryce Reme, (Thomas Jefferson High School, MN)
Mike Smith, (Thomas Jefferson High School, MN)
School: Torrey Pines
John Cote, (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
Jake Myers, (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
Cito Williams, (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
School: Tottenville
Ben Stein, (Tottenville; NY Metro, NY )
School: Towson
Daniel Decker, (Towson; Baltimore, MD )
School: Trinity High
Michael Anderson, (Trinity High, KY)
School: Trinity School
David Pastenak, (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
David Pasternak, Attack (Trinity School; NY Metro, NY )
School: University High
Jonah Platt-Ross, Midfield (University High; San Francisco, CA )
School: Upper Arlington
Clayton Hall, (Upper Arlington, OH)
Brady Williams, (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Upper St. Clair
Craig Morgan, (Upper St. Clair; Western, PA )
School: Urbana
Josh Riley, (Urbana; Frederick County, MD )
School: W.T. Woodson
Aaron Solomon, (W.T. Woodson; Northern, VA )
School: WA Township
Ryan Scaffidi, (WA Township; South, NJ )
School: Walter Johnson
Alex Chaudry, (Walter Johnson; Montgomery, MD )
School: Waltham
Jon Hayes, (Waltham; Eastern, MA )
School: Watertown
Greg Niewieroski, (Watertown; Central, NY )
School: Wellesley
Mike Stone, (Wellesley; Eastern, MA )
Matt Rankin, (West Chester East; Eastern, PA )
School: West Essex
Matt Guido, (West Essex, NJ)
School: West Genesee
Andrew Hanover, (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Islip
Dan Galasso, (West Islip; Suffolk, NY )
Adam Hyde, (West Seneca East; Buffalo, NY )
Chris Corteau, (West Seneca West; Buffalo, NY )
Matt Lalli, (West Windsor North, NH)
Drew Smythers, (Western Albemarle High School, VA)
Matt Scheel, (Western Reserve Academy; North, OH )
Andy Lochridge, (Westminster Schools, GA)
School: Westview
Jordan Theurer, (Westview, OR)
School: Weymouth
Matt Murray, (Weymouth; Eastern, MA )
School: Whitman
Rob Shaut, (Whitman; Montgomery, MD )
School: Wilde Lake
Michael Thomas, (Wilde Lake; Howard County, MD )
School: William Floyd
Andrew Miller, (William Floyd; Suffolk, NY )
School: Wilton
Bill Curry, (Wilton; Public, CT )
Chris Jasinski, (Wilton; Public, CT )
Sam Slaughter, (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Winchester
Mike Lynch, (Winchester; Eastern, MA )
School: Winter Park
Kevin Gast, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
Tyler March, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
School: Woodstock
Dillon Lantz, (Woodstock, VT)
Roger Fish, (Worthington Kilbourne; Columbus, OH )
School: Yarmouth
Chris Hichborn, (Yarmouth, ME)
Todd Lawrence, (Yarmouth, ME)
Jon Miller, (Yarmouth, ME)
Steve Settembrino, (Yorktown High School, NY)