All American Lacrose
Group By: Season | School | State
Show: Season   State   School  

High School Lacrosse All-Americans

School: All Schools   State: <not available>   Season: 1999
Jeff Kintzer, (Acalanes High School, CA)
Pat Ammendollia, (Acton Boxborough Regional High School, MA)
School: Albany Academy
Kevin Leveille, (Albany Academy, NY)
Shane King, (Annandale High School, VA)
Blasie Fletcher, (Archmere Academy, DE)
Greg Wotech, (Arundel High School , MD)
Adam Stifel, (Avon Old Farms School, CT)
Mike Smith, (Baldwin High School, NY)
Will MacColl, (Belmont Hill High School, MA)
Tim Sylvester, (Boston College High School; Eastern, MA)
Dan Lamonica, (Boys\' Latin School of Maryland, MD)
Dan DiPetro, (Brewster High School, NY)
Dave Snyder, (Brewster High School, NY)
Brian Brady, (Bridgewater-Raritian, NJ)
Brooks Hartnett, (Brother Rice High School, MI)
James Weinstein, (Brunswick School, CT)
Dave Sweeney, (Caesar Rodney High School, DE)
Ryan Crawford, (Canisius High School, NY)
Ryan Radonis, (Canterbury School, CT)
Rorke Greene, (Cape Elizabeth High School, ME)
Matt Hall, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Malik Lopez, (Cape Henlopen High School, DE)
Chris Dingman, (Carthage Central High School, NY)
Eric Tessier, (Catholic Central High School, MI)
School: Chaminade
Ryan Moran, (Chaminade, NY)
Joe Hubbard, (Chapel Hill High School, NC)
Ben Dobson, (Charlotte Country Day School, NC)
School: Cherry Creek
Clark Woodward, (Cherry Creek, CO)
School: Christchurch
Fielding Crawford, (Christchurch; Piedmont, VA )
John Hunt, (Christian Brothers; St. Louis, MO )
School: Columbia
Ian Cesarini, (Columbia; North, NJ )
School: Comsewogue
Kevin Cassese, (Comsewogue; Suffolk County, NY )
Jeff Critchlow, (Concord-Carlisle; Eastern, MA )
Paul Defina, (Concord-Carlisle; Eastern, MA )
School: Darien
Andrew Davidson, (Darien; Public, CT )
Mike Russell, (Darien; Public, CT )
School: Darlington
Robert Hortman, (Darlington, GA)
Mike Petrucci, (De La Salle Collegiate, MI)
Patrick Collins, (Delbarton High School, NJ)
School: DeSmet Jesuit
Pat Hogan, (DeSmet Jesuit; St. Louis, MO )
Sean Larry, (Detroit Country Day, MI)
Jon Feeley, (Downingtown High School East, PA)
School: Dublin Scioto
Rich Pavlick, (Dublin Scioto; North, OH )
School: Durham Academy
Johnny Seivold, (Durham Academy; NCISSA, NC )
School: Duxbury
Tenny Reed, (Duxbury; Eastern, MA )
School: East
Ben Winston, (East, CO)
School: Eastlake
Jordon Bayly, (Eastlake, WA)
School: Edison
Thomas Morris, (Edison, VA)
School: El Toro
Greg Guy, (El Toro; Orange County, CA )
Trevor Walker, (Episcopal Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Fair Lawn
Jeff Duca, (Fair Lawn, NJ)
School: Farmingdale
Kevin Brennan, (Farmingdale; Nassau, NY )
Brian Zuchelli, (Farmingdale; Nassau, NY )
J. P. Schalk, (Fayetteville-Manlius; Central, NY )
School: Fordham Prep
Sean Lackaye, (Fordham Prep; NY Metro, NY )
School: Fort Collins
Derek J. Hamilton, (Fort Collins, CO)
School: Garden City
Peter LeSueur, (Garden City; Nassau, NY )
School: Georgetown Prep
Mike Egan, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
C.J. Kemp, (Georgetown Prep; Bethesda, MD )
Steve Brown, (Germantown Academy; Eastern, PA )
School: Gilman School
Ryan Boyle, (Gilman School; Baltimore/MIAA, MD )
School: Glen Burnie
Nick Wzienteck, (Glen Burnie, MD)
Bill Glading, (Gonzaga College High School, DC)
School: Good Counsel
Chas Gessner, (Good Counsel, DC)
School: Grand Island
John Stickl, (Grand Island; Buffalo, NY )
School: Hamburg
Jim Lavelle, (Hamburg; Buffalo, NY )
Anthony Scaglione, (Harborfields High, NY)
Chris Viola, (Haverfood School; Eastern, PA )
School: Henderson High
Mike Kamon, (Henderson High; Eastern/West Chester, PA )
School: Hingham
Kevin Coughlin, (Hingham; Eastern, MA )
Anthony Perna, (Hotchkiss School; New England-Western, CT )
School: HS unavailable
Jeff Pattison, (HS unavailable, WA)
Dan Bivona, (Hunterdon Central; North, NJ )
School: Huntington
Doug Loggigian, (Huntington; Suffolk, NY )
School: Hyde School
Jeff Biggs, (Hyde School; New England-Eastern, ME )
Dave Puccia, (Immaculate Heart Academy, NJ)
School: Kennebunk
Patrick Myers, (Kennebunk, ME)
School: Kent County
Justin Harris, (Kent County; Eastern Shore, MD )
Justin Slama, (Kent County; Eastern Shore, MD )
School: Kent Denver
Christopher Davis, (Kent Denver; Englewood, CO )
Nate Seigler, (Kimball Union Academy; New England Northern, NH )
School: Kingwood
Troy Fine, (Kingwood, TX)
School: Lafayette
Justin Wilkinson, (Lafayette, MO)
Jeff Powless, (Lafayette High School, NY)
School: Lake Braddock
Neil Johnson, (Lake Braddock; Northern, VA )
Dan Hogan, (Lake Brantley High School, FL)
School: Lakeridge
Jeff Schmid, (Lakeridge; Lake Oswego, OR )
School: Landon School
David Burman, (Landon School; Bethesda, MD )
David Taylor, (Landon School; Bethesda, MD )
School: LAnne Creuse
Jon Hapanowicz, (LAnne Creuse, MI)
School: Loomis Chaffee
Andrew Agoliati, (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
Martin Gilbert, (Loomis Chaffee; New England Western/Windsor, CT )
School: Lower Merion
John Christmas, (Lower Merion; Eastern, PA )
Chris Mandarino, (Lower Merion; Eastern, PA )
School: Loyola Academy
Peyton Chane, (Loyola Academy, IL)
School: Lynbrook
Jason Doneger, (Lynbrook; Nassau, NY )
Adam Doneger, (Lynbrook; Nassau, NY )
School: Mahopac
Ryan McClay, (Mahopac; Hudson Valley, NY )
School: Manhasset
Don Scott, (Manhasset; Nassau, NY )
School: McDonogh
Owen Daly, (McDonogh; MIAA, MD )
Ben Bailey, (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
Bill Mealor, (Memphis University School; Memphis, TN )
School: Middlebury
Jake Burnham, (Middlebury, VT)
Jake Dwyer, (Middlesex School; New England Independent, MA )
Jeffrey Moss, (Minnechaug Regional; Western, MA )
School: Montclair
Brennan Healy, (Montclair, NJ)
School: Moses Brown
Chris Rotelli, (Moses Brown; New England Eastern, RI )
School: Mountain Lakes
Mike Buck, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Mike Chira, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
Frank Luciano, (Mountain Lakes; North, NJ )
School: Mt. Hebron
Dave Smith, (Mt. Hebron; Howard County, MD )
Shaun Reilly, (Nashua High School South, NH)
School: New Canaan
Brant Gresham, (New Canaan; Public, CT )
School: New Trier
Pete Kelly, (New Trier; Wilmette, IL )
Brian Semel, (New Trier; Wilmette, IL )
School: Newton North
Noah Glass, (Newton North, MA)
Eric Mazmanian, (Newton North, MA)
School: Niskayuna
Adam Neary, (Niskayuna; Albany, NY )
School: North Harford
Matt Buecker, (North Harford; Harford County, MD )
Zac Fermanis, (North Yarmouth Academy, ME)
Jon Thompson, (North Yarmouth Academy, ME)
Sheppe Skiff, (Northfield Mt. Hermon; New England Northern, MA )
School: Nyack
Julian Gould, (Nyack, NY)
School: Oakland Mills
Joe Ellis, (Oakland Mills, MD)
School: Oakton
Casey Caplowe, (Oakton; Northern, VA )
School: Orchard Park
John Lindstrom, (Orchard Park; Buffalo, NY )
School: Oswego
Josh Molinari, (Oswego, NY)
Justin Wahl, (Penn Yan Academy, NY)
School: Penncrest
Ryan Binder, (Penncrest; Eastern/Media, PA )
Michael Saraceni, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
Joquin Walker, (Phillips Exeter Academy; New England Eastern, NH )
Sean Kelley, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Chris Legare, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
Mike Proux, (Pinkerton Academy; Derry, NH )
School: Pittsford
Andy Copeland, (Pittsford; Monroe County, NY )
Will Bodine, (Portledge School; NY Metro, NY )
Mark Perry, (Portledge School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Poway
Brian Ronquillo, (Poway; San Diego, CA )
School: Radnor
Josh Grossman, (Radnor; Eastern, PA )
School: Regis Jesuit
Ryan Haas, (Regis Jesuit; Denver, CO )
School: Ridgewood
Mike Chepucavage, (Ridgewood, NJ)
Tucker Sowers, (Ridgewood, NJ)
School: Ridley
Pat Friel, (Ridley; Eastern, PA )
Tim Sachs, (Riverdale Country School; NY Metro, NY )
School: Sachem
Jason Mauro, (Sachem; Suffolk, NY )
School: Salmon River
Raweras Mitchell, (Salmon River; St. Lawrence, NY )
Michael Jayson, (Sewickley Academy; Western, PA )
Conner Kirsch, (Sewickley Academy; Western, PA )
Andrew Dickson, (Shady Side Academy; Pittsburgh, PA )
School: Shenendehowa
John Ryan, (Shenendehowa; Albany, NY )
School: South Side
Michael Hughes, (South Side; Nassau/Rockville Centre, NY )
School: Springfield
Kyle Sweeney, (Springfield; Eastern, PA )
School: St. Alban's
Will Sharp, (St. Alban's, DC)
Grant Wasch, (St. Anne\'s-Belfield School, VA)
School: St. Charles
Chris Kohler, (St. Charles, OH)
Peter Thomson, (St. George's School; Newport, RI )
Drew Virk, (St. Ignatius College Prep; San Francisco)
School: St. Mary's Hall
Greg Rice, (St. Mary's Hall, TX)
School: Summit
Bowen White, (Summit; North, NJ )
School: Tabor Academy
Daisake Takahasi, (Tabor Academy; New England Eastern, MA )
School: Torrey Pines
Joey Harden, (Torrey Pines; San Diego, CA )
School: Union
Derek Chase, (Union, VT)
School: Upper Arlington
Brett Harper, (Upper Arlington, OH)
School: Vestal
Ryan Harris, (Vestal; Southern Tier, NY )
School: Walt Whitman
Mark Gannon, (Walt Whitman; Montgomery, MD )
School: Walter Panas
Sean Lindsay, (Walter Panas; Hudson Valley/Lakeland, NY )
School: Wantagh
Michael Howley, (Wantagh; Nassau, NY )
School: Ward Melville
Matt Monfett, (Ward Melville; Suffolk, NY )
Chris Passavia, (Ward Melville; Suffolk, NY )
School: Webster
Jim Fink, (Webster; Monroe County, NY )
School: West Genesee
Greg Conklin, (West Genesee; Central, NY )
School: West Morris
Steve Feltman, (West Morris, NJ)
School: Wilton
Mike Gault, (Wilton; Public, CT )
Kyle Mitten, (Wilton; Public, CT )
Dan Togersen, (Wilton; Public, CT )
Mike Zuckerman, (Wilton; Public, CT )
School: Winchester
Joe Weeren, (Winchester; Eastern, MA )
School: Winter Park
Kevin Conley, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
Christopher Reilly, (Winter Park; Central, FL )
School: Woodstock
Dave Matz, (Woodstock, VT)
School: Wooster
Justin Hamilton, (Wooster; North, OH )
Chris Watson, (Yorktown High School, NY)